Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1100802:11:31Oliver MätikM1
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2138202:16:11Hugo Hendrik OravM161
Porter Racing
3139602:16:49Sebastian SuppiM162
CFC Spordiklubi
4101102:16:57Joosep SankmannM2
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
5101002:17:11Argo RohtmetsM3
Rattabaas
6105202:18:21Arseni LaidinenM4
CFC Spordiklubi
7139302:19:21Riko TammepuuM163
CFC
8100602:19:34Mihkel KannimäeM5
Hauka Veloklubi
9101902:21:05Evar SaulM6
GTONIC 1
10101402:21:55Martin NassarM7
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
11102602:23:15Siim SiskaM8
SK Nürro
12101702:24:21Meelis PilvM9
REDBIKE TEAM 1
13102902:25:03Artur PatrenkinM10
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
14138402:25:25Markus Aleksander SaarM164
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
15103902:25:25Herlen KajoM165
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
16102102:25:35Mattias VadamM11
REDBIKE TEAM 1
17138102:25:37Mihkel ArroM166
Porter Racing
18101802:26:01Aleksei KušnirM12
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
19101302:26:01Kristjan RätsepM13
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
20103102:26:25Ats KanneM14
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
21102302:26:27Janar JannoM15
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
22102002:27:05Allan JõgiM16
FREESPORT
23104002:28:20Maario SilmM17
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
24102402:28:54Jaanus KertsmanM501
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
25105802:29:08Ando ArulaM18
Tartu Velo
26103202:29:34Eero JakobsonM19
REDBIKE TEAM 2
27104102:29:58Alari RemmelgM20
SCHENKER TEAM
28103302:30:30Lasse NõlvikM21
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
29103002:31:23Raimo KiviojaM22
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
30105002:31:44Elar VullaM23
Keskkonnaamet
31104602:33:12Rünno RaadlaM167
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
32103602:33:17Raivo PulstM24
33108902:33:27Raiko KimmelM25
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
34105702:34:00Ivo TupitsM551
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
35104202:34:25Markus LepmetsM26
36110802:34:31Rainer SirviM27
37107102:34:32Veiko IsopM28
38104902:34:54Thristan PajuM29
CFC
39106102:34:57Indrek KlaosM30
Warren Asfalt
40104302:37:35Hardi TederM31
Haaslava MTB
41108002:38:22Lars RiisaluM32
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
42106902:38:46Varno PärnojaM502
FREESPORT
43106002:38:54Aleksandr StepušinM33
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
44107202:38:56Tauno PõldojaM552
VK Velron
45107702:39:19Andri LeppikM34
BMF spordiklubi
46110302:39:49Karl Oskar RannaveerM35
Peloton
47110402:39:57Martin TunderM36
48109902:39:59Priit LehismetsM37
BORNIT TEAM
Bc Kalev/Cramo
49105302:40:33Henri EinroosM38
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
50108602:40:35Anton AvaryaskinM39
51138002:40:42Karl Hansen PuriM168
CFC
52105902:41:12Martin ŠtšerbakovM40
53111202:41:45Greg-Emil PärnM169
GTonic - 2
54107302:41:46Raul RätsepM41
55106202:41:46Tarmo TunderM42
56107402:41:48Grigori OvtšarenkoM43
57106502:42:44Oskar-Martin RuderM1610
Milky Way
58106802:43:43Raul KivimäeM44
KULGUR TEAM
59100202:44:01Aimur UukM601
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
60108802:44:04Margus EluM45
61100102:44:40Kuldar ReiljanM602
VELO CLUBBERS
62107602:45:16Risto ValdmaaM46
SAKALA BIATHLON
Valula
63109402:45:16Kaido KriisaM503
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
64106402:45:30Jüri JärvM47
65137202:45:37Robert Sebastian HeinsarM1611
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
66108302:46:02Helar KriisaM504
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
67111502:46:17Priit EenraidM505
68109802:46:25Armas EloM506
GTONIC 1
69115502:47:08Laur TamminM1612
Porter Racing
70114202:47:10Dmitri VavilovM48
Itelec Consult OÜ
71137002:47:12Timmo TiitusM49
Rattabaas
72111102:47:18Maksim GolovchitsM50
Innopolis Engineering
73118202:47:20Anton TšislovM51
74110902:47:26Andrus EbberM553
75107002:47:26Janek ArmeM52
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
76100402:47:28Raul ArulaM651
Tartu Velo
77140602:47:33Sergei KljujevM53
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
78110702:48:04Georg RandmeriM54
GREST OÜ
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
79110202:48:05Runo IroM55
BORNIT TEAM
80111402:49:22Peeter KarjaM56
81112302:49:33Ego VeevelM554
BORNIT TEAM
82109202:49:59Leho KuusikM507
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
FreeSport
831112802:49:59Õnne-Liina JakobsonN351
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
84108102:50:07Alar NäämeM57
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
85109502:50:15Sander HeinsooM58
86111302:50:22Mait MalsroosM555
Spordiselts
87110502:51:33Marko MetsM59
VELOPLUS
88108402:51:43Danek TšuškinM60
FREESPORT
89140002:51:45Tiit ŠumanovM603
RR SIPLASED / VERX
90136902:51:49Jonathan RäniM61
Lebo Racing
91140902:51:49Sander SiniorgM62
92114102:52:39Petri KeskitaloM63
Raahe Cycling Club
93115202:52:40Rasmus Alan TruusM1613
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
94108502:53:09Glen Gregory KõivM1614
Team Kodar
95113902:53:25Oskar JärvM1615
CFC Spordiklubi
96136502:53:28Silver SaunM64
97110102:53:40Marek TomingasM65
BORNIT TEAM
98112202:53:43Toomas TuunaM652
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
99113702:54:12Taavi KruutM66
BORNIT TEAM
100112702:54:28Tarmo HärmaorgM67
101137102:54:39Raul OpikovM1616
Jk. Paralepa
102136402:54:40Martin KinkM68
Madika Võimla Ironman Team
103116002:54:43Maksim KuptsovM69
104116402:54:47Alan TruusM70
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
105111902:55:10Janek LaanistoM71
106117502:55:11Riho KikkasM72
Valio Eesti AS
107113602:55:11Kristjan RoosildM73
Pactum
108129802:55:11Urmo KiitamM74
109139902:55:22Einar DubrovM75
GTONIC 2
110117402:55:23Janek LaisaarM76
111113302:55:31Andro MetsisM508
112113502:55:41Alar EelsaarM77
Maleko AS
113140302:55:44Arvo SalaM509
114117902:56:02Artur PoolaM78
115115902:56:14Eero KivikasM79
116111802:56:26Jarno OrujõeM80
RR SIPLASED / VERX
117111702:56:29Erol JürgensonM81
SAQ SC1
118113102:56:41Tarmo TammearuM82
REDBIKE TEAM 3
119100302:56:43Jüri SulusteM604
SJK Viiking
120112902:57:13Risto GrünbergM83
SAKALA BIATHLON
121109602:57:20Veiko SemjonovM84
1222113402:57:43Mairis ÕispuuN1
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
123113202:57:48Janno KruustükM85
SAQ SC2
124115702:58:07Robert KimmelM5010
125113802:58:42Tarmo TamkiviM556
126104802:58:42Kaspar RohtlaM86
REDBIKE TEAM 2
127130902:58:55Vahur TasaneM87
Bornit Team
1283111602:59:36Adeele ArnekN2
RR Siplased
129114502:59:36Andro LichtfeldtM5011
1304127703:00:11Eliise KivistuN3
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
131119103:00:55Andrus KernerM5012
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
132125403:01:04Taimar PärtelM88
133121503:01:04Ruudi KonradM89
Velohunt ProTeam
134116203:01:14Janno KasemaaM90
AS SEB Pank
135118803:01:20Oskar KivisivM91
REDBIKE TEAM 4
136121303:01:47Janno JärvsooM92
Netiks OÜ
SK Kalju
137131703:02:13Andrei LaidinenM93
Narva Pruulikoda OU
NarvaRatturid
138120303:02:13Rene SalkM5013
139114603:02:34Jaak TammemägiM557
140117703:02:37Veiko ArtelM5014
DSV Spordiklubi
141140403:03:11Veiko PalmM94
142114703:03:11Meelis VarikM5015
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Redbike
143118503:03:42Hannes MeimreM95
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
144118603:03:42Erik KüttM558
Amps Team
145115803:04:42Eero VabamägiM96
Postimees
146117303:05:04Pavel KotkinM97
147119303:05:04Erko AasmaM98
148117103:05:06Taavi SergoM99
GREIP IT
149112403:05:07Jaan OjaM100
EHL Profiles
150126203:05:12Ago SaluveerM101
BORNIT TEAM
151115603:05:24Veikko HõbemägiM102
Legrand
152122703:05:54Tarmo AlasooM103
SAQ SC1
153118703:06:17Veiko KivipõldM104
154123203:06:17Madis MägiM559
kosei.ee
155139103:06:42Janek KutschM105
HRK
156116703:06:47Sven VeneM5510
Ketspeetrid
157124403:06:47Arne RehiM5016
Rehi Group OÜ
158120403:06:50Marek JärveM5017
159116803:07:33Gunars RozenbergsM653
160101203:07:41Ivar VaabM106
Rattabaas
161133103:07:42Toivo SuviM5511
MTÜ Raplamaa Rattaklubi
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
162105503:07:44Atter AnnusM107
SCHENKER TEAM
163112103:07:44Arles OravM108
Päidre Puukool
164131503:08:45Kaspar KristalM109
Elister Kose AMK ct
165120603:09:09Ergo EvisaluM110
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
166123303:09:10Jaanus LipvarsM111
RTS
167119003:09:53Alari ReissaarM5512
168120703:10:03Rainer JürgensonM112
169125303:10:13Reiko MännikM113
TRIFOREST 2
1705114903:10:20Liina VolmersonN352
REDBIKE NAISED 1
171119903:10:57Vaido TammM5018
GTONIC 2
172140703:11:11Marko RohtmetsM114
173141003:11:14Toomas VilpartM5019
174120003:11:14Raul KozlovM605
175115003:11:18Aivar KiislerM5020
TSK Joosu
176131203:11:25Johannes ÜtsikM5021
177125103:11:55Reijo PajussaarM115
1786139703:12:21Ülle LuiksN401
Jõelähtme Singel
179121003:12:55Erki SloogM116
180120803:13:46Siim GontmacherM117
Rae Rattaklubi
181119203:14:08Alar AlumaaM118
HANSAB
182116903:14:21Marko AalikM119
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
183120503:14:38Tarmo AupajuM120
184138903:14:39Madis LepiksaarM121
185123603:14:40Kristjan MatsiseltsM122
Vao SK
186136803:15:30Eik LattuM123
SAQ SC
187118903:15:46Raini ValgmaM124
SAQ SC2
188139803:15:54Francisco Ortega PorcelM125
189127003:16:03Martin BabicM126
Burning ass
190125903:16:07Aleksandr TšugunovM127
191118103:16:13Andres KesvateraM128
192122203:16:19Simon TiitsonM129
CFC
1937122103:16:20Karolina KullN4
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
194122003:16:33Martin VippulM130
195131903:17:02Mait MikkM131
SAKALA BIATHLON
196120903:18:16Mairold AguM132
197121903:18:53Aare PärnM133
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
198122403:19:12Ain KotterM5022
199124203:19:21Sten TammjärvM134
200100503:19:36Nikolai FjodorovM654
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
201131803:19:47Ando RatasM135
Päidre Puukool
202133003:20:05Raul TamminM136
Tripassion
203121403:20:06Kalmer KongoM606
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
204127203:20:11Ringo KrilovsM137
Voka
205124603:20:17Sander KaraskM138
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
206116503:20:26Andres SoojärvM139
Kulgur Team
207121103:20:44Veiko MettisM140
TEAM EXMET
208138503:21:14Imre RammulM141
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
209123503:21:50Ainars VoltsM5513
210135803:22:23Arno OjametsM5514
211140803:22:40Raiki BulakM142
212140203:22:58Jüri MärtmaaM607
Saue Tammed
213128403:23:04Tanel TootsM143
214123003:23:15Olavi EermaM144
Vao SK
215125003:24:13Jaan VõsuM5023
216119803:24:17Jaanus JärveojaM608
eraisik
217140503:24:35Andres Glinka-ValkrusmanM145
218136603:24:37Rene IroM146
Bornit Team
219141103:25:06Teet VerevM147
Hõbelõng
220131003:25:09Marko SalumaaM148
Bornit Baltic OÜ
221128803:25:13Olev LõsovM5515
222124503:25:16Steven SirpM149
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
223127503:25:25Kaarel NiitM150
Niidi Farm FIE
2248126903:25:33Kai ValtinN451
225131103:26:03Peeter TammM151
Legrand
226126403:26:17Robertino KuikM5516
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
227125703:26:22Tarmo SaarM152
GREIP IT
228131603:26:36Tarvo PuriM5024
2299137903:26:56Katarina VäljakoN5
CFC
230135503:27:13Marko SaueM153
23110124803:27:37Tiina MutsN452
REDBIKE NAISED 2
23211139203:27:56Jaanika KurgjärvN353
233126303:27:58Üllar KaruM154
234132103:28:21Indrek EeriksooM5517
235127603:29:06Anti KaukM5518
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
236124103:30:38Sten OjaM155
237132303:32:43Marko KukuškinM156
238126803:33:26Valdek VennoM5025
Adventures Kose AMK ct 3
239124303:33:36Hendrik PõldojaM157
VK Velron
24012132203:33:48Karin MikkN402
SAKALA BIATHLON
241125203:34:05Martin KelementM158
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
242128203:35:22Margus RääkM159
Tervisenapsu Klubi
243134403:36:14Arnold VerevM160
244137603:36:43Marius MängelM161
24513131403:36:49Helen AartN403
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
246127103:37:13Kaur RaudseppM1617
Vooremaa Centrum
247136203:37:15Marek AdliM162
24814139503:37:24Liina RomandiN354
Rae Rattaklubi
249130303:38:27Marti KeesM163
250125503:39:01Urmet KeskülaM164
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
251136703:39:16Antti ValkiainenM165
Hilti Eesti OÜ
25215125603:41:00Piret TederN404
Haaslava MTB
253136103:41:19Vahur AasalaM166
GREIP IT
254127303:42:02Tarmo RaudseppM167
Vooremaa Centrum
255126703:43:08Kaido PlovitsM168
256135003:43:09Raido TürkM169
257130703:43:12Kaupo KõrgesaarM170
Kohimo AS
-
258131303:43:36Mati JaakuM609
259128303:43:55Riho RäniM171
260127403:44:53Kaspar KullM172
SCHENKER TEAM 2
261134603:45:11Hillar LepikM655
262126603:45:36Anto LaarmaaM173
263132503:45:36Jaanus MaksimM174
Vanad Vändad
264134203:45:40Aivar PärnametsM5026
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
26516134303:46:20Katrin KiiskN405
266139403:46:24Heiki LeemetM175
Redbike Team
267119603:48:44Andrus VonkM5519
Liviko
268123903:49:26Jüri SankmanM176
269129403:51:09Janno EsterM177
27017127803:52:01Maila RehiN501
271138603:52:18Steven RaidmaM178
27218135103:53:25Marion AareN406
CC Rota Mobilis
273135203:53:25Kristjan LõoväliM5027
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
27419129003:53:51Saaga TalvikN502
275129903:56:06Priit PildenM179
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
276128103:56:06Peet PaalM656
277129603:56:59Ülo AhuM657
Alutaguse SUKL
278127903:58:07Kulvo JõõgerM180
279132803:59:42Arnel PälloM181
280134904:03:38Teet EelmereM6010
281134704:07:42Mihkel VunkM182
282128504:11:16Andrus PaluM5028
Kerttu Sport OÜ
283139004:12:19Allan KibinM5520
284129504:21:03Meelis RüütliM5029
285137804:32:46Tomass SteinbergsM1618
286137704:32:47Raimonds RomanovskisM6011
28720137405:18:32Karolin KrutopN6
Pipedrive OÜ
DNF1027Tarmo Ennok
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
DNF1335Hannah Kaljur
Smart Sport Team
DNF1093Steven Künnapas
REDBIKE TEAM 3
DNF1337Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNF1130Ragnar Künnapas
REDBIKE TEAM 3
DNF1363Tarmo Maiberg
DNF1194Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF1375Ivo Laan
PENOSIL 2.0 Cycling Team
DNF1260Veiko Rist
DNF1383Armin Martin Akkel
KJK
DNF1280Marko Peterson
DNF1009Artur Kupp
VELOPLUS
DNF1401Hado Alapert
DNF1301Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
Ridu kokku: 301

...