Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2024 23:56.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
2 Gert Jõeäär 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Kirill Tarassov 1997 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TREY TREK TEAM
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 male M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 male M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
6 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne maakond
Paralepa
7 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
8 Ken Post 2003 male M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic1
9 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
10 Peeter Pruus 1989 male M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
Buff Megamo Team
11 Gleb Karpenko 2001 male M XXL Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Material-Velo
12 Robin Möll 2000 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
PELOTON
13 Martin Parv 1991 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
15 Martti Välk 1991 male M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
16 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 male M XXL Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
17 Evert Einroos 1995 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
18 Mati-Evert Algpeus 1997 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
19 Marek Karm 1990 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
20 Mark Hrunin 2004 male M XXL Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
21 Imre Ojavere 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
22 Henrik Kivilo 1985 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
23 Marko Pohl 1986 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
24 Alo Põldmaa 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
25 Ahti Hinnov 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Heigo Kopso 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
27 Toomas Lepik 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
28 Margus Malva 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
29 Vahur Valvas 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
30 Markus Vähi 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
31 Sergei Johanson 1983 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
32 Arvi Romandi 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
33 Janis Jüriso 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
34 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
35 Joonas Maanurm 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
36 Janek Resev 1978 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
37 Madis Sildvee 1978 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
38 Toomas Erikson 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
39 Andre Pukk 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Tanel Kuusk 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
41 Janek Maidla 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
42 Juri Molev 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
43 Meelis Rebane 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
44 Kalle Piirioja 1971 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
45 Indrek Epner 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
46 Eero Kiskonen 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
47 Kaido Pesor 1970 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
48 Ahti Raasuke 1973 male M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
GTONIC 1
49 Raul Talumaa 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
50 Hardi Heinsar 1972 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
51 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani RSK
52 Alari Kannel 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
53 Raino Einroos 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
54 Aimar Pedari 1965 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
55 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
56 Riho Ever 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
57 Peeter Kand 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
58 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
59 Meelis Danilas 1967 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
60 Merili Sirvel 1999 female N XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TREY TREK TEAM
61 Greete Steinburg 1991 female N XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
62 Liisa Ehrberg 1988 female N XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
63 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 female N XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
64 Janelle Uibokand 1992 female N XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
65 Laura Lepasalu 1986 female N XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
66 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
67 Triin Rast 1994 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Uku - getuku.com
68 Maris Lillep 1986 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
69 Merilin Metsalu 1987 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
70 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
71 Maarja Vuin 1988 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
72 Sille Puhu 1984 female N XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
73 Age Jaanimets 1980 female N XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
74 Rita Toome 1970 female N XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
75 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
76 Triin Kull 1981 female N XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
77 Agnes Kukk 1974 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
78 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 male M XXL Läti, Liepaja
DTG-MySport
79 Kristers Kovgers 1992 male M XXL Läti, Aluksne
80 Tarmo Neemela 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
81 Lauri Malsroos 1986 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
82 Rait Pallo 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
83 Andre Kull 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
84 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
85 Rain Lond 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Risto Raid 1990 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
87 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 male M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva ratturid/Äkke
88 Siim Ojaver 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
89 Feeliks Teder 1984 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
90 Margo Kippasto 1973 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
91 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 male M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
92 Raido Tonts 1985 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
93 Karmo Keerd 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
94 Alar Sala 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Jarek Mäestu 1977 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
96 Aivar Lipp 1974 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
97 Hans Teearu 1991 male M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
98 Marten Jõevee 1995 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kullamaa SK
99 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
100 Egon Rembla 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
101 Ergo Pank 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
102 Andre Oja 1984 male M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
103 Sergei Želtov 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Silver Saarva 1981 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
105 Taimar Kallari 1969 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
106 Andres Maarits 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
107 Ivar Pilv 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
108 Heinar Vaine 1993 male M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
110 Reigo Türk 1985 male M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
111 Indrek Sootla 1970 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
112 Risto Erik 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
113 Kristen Sala 1995 male M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RedBike
114 Viljar Puik 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Siim Veiler 1986 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
116 Sander Stokkeby 1990 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
117 Mari Kruuser 1990 female N XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
118 Meelis Luiks 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
119 Aivo Siimar 1973 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-SPORT Club
120 Silver Aros 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN
121 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Ahti Vares 1975 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
123 Siim Pille 1993 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Martin Sigus 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
125 Tarmo Mooste 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
126 Sergei Kljujev 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
127 Meelis Kogermann 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC1
128 Kalev Albri 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
129 Heigo Paglant 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
131 Anti Looskari 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
132 Andres Kukk 1987 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kord kuus
133 Keijo Hännikäinen 1984 male M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
134 Rene Mainsoo 1979 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
135 Raigo Paas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
136 Tavo Tenson 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
137 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
139 Kaido Kaschan 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
140 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Marek Einla 1984 male M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
142 Paul Teearu 1989 male M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
143 Raivo Terve 1964 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva spordiklubi
144 Janno Ellermaa 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
145 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
146 Andrus Oruste 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
147 Toomas Kurg 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
148 Guido Salumäe 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
149 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
150 Alo Vare 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
151 Ardi Salus 1972 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 Anton Bazõlev 1985 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
153 Margus Meidla 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
154 Timo Undla 1974 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
155 Teet Ojamets 1994 male M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Priit Saksniit 1982 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
157 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
158 Janar Laanemets 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Filipp Ilves 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
160 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
161 Siim Läänelaid 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 Vahur Fuks 1965 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Teet Verev 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
164 Kalev Sildaru 1959 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
165 Ivo Linnas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
166 Raul Seegel 1989 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
167 Ants Kask 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
168 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 female N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
169 Andre Kütt 1984 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
170 Kaido Hermat 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
171 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
172 Ott Niggulis 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
174 Karl Teearu 1955 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
175 Mart Kull 1981 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Viljandi haigla spordiklubi
Viljandi haigla
176 Lauri Koger 1988 male M XXL Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
177 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 female N XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
178 Veiko Jakovets 1978 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
179 Olve Lagemaa 1992 male M XXL Eesti, Lääne maakond
180 Roman Kampus 1977 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
181 Taivo Tolli 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
X-Sport Team
Team Tolli
182 Ermo Rae 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
183 Kermo Tsäro 1977 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
184 Jukko Pirn 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Rihard Rohtla 1975 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 Andre Petraudze 1989 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Martin Põldoja 1994 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti
188 Jan Islevski 2000 male M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti
189 Hanno Hansov 1983 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
190 Tarmo Aarma 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
1189 Raini Valgma 1975 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2

...