Et En

Registered

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 16.07.2023 23:40.
Name Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distance
Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Põhisõit
Marion Aare
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Katrin Aarma
ZRT
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Aarma
ZRT
XXL-sõit
Adeele Aart
Rakvere Bont
Poolmaraton
Helen Aart
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
Põhisõit
Vahur Aasala
GREIP IT
Põhisõit
Erko Aasma
Põhisõit
Mikk Aava
GREIP IT
Poolmaraton
Marek Adli
Põhisõit
Mairold Agu
Põhisõit
Ülo Ahu
Alutaguse SUKL
Põhisõit
Armin Martin Akkel
KJK
Põhisõit
Hado Alapert
Põhisõit
Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC1
Põhisõit
Marta-Nora Alaväli
Poolmaraton
Kalev Albri
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Mati-Evert Algpeus
Velohunt ProTeam
XXL-sõit
Alar Alumaa
HANSAB
Põhisõit
Kristi Anderson
Poolmaraton
Silver Annion
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Põhisõit
Joel Annok
Legrand
Poolmaraton
Atter Annus
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Kristel Annus
SCHENKER TEAM 2
Poolmaraton
Aivar Arik
Ruuveni spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Kristin Arm
REDBIKE NAISED 2
Põhisõit
Janek Arme
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
Põhisõit
Adeele Arnek
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
Põhisõit
Silver Aros
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ando Arula
Tartu Velo
Põhisõit
Raul Arula
Tartu Velo
Põhisõit
Simo Aun
Poolmaraton
Pille Aupaju
AS HKScan Estonia
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Aupaju
Põhisõit
Anton Avaryaskin
Põhisõit
Martin Babic
Burning ass
Põhisõit
Anton Bazõlev
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
XXL-sõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
XXL-sõit
Randel Berman
Poolmaraton
Rivo Bonder
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Põhisõit
Raiki Bulak
Põhisõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus Otepää
XXL-sõit
Ralf Dobolin
Spordipartner
Lastesõit M10/N10
Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
XXL-sõit
Einar Dubrov
GTONIC 2
Põhisõit
Aldis Dzirkalis
Dzirkalis
Poolmaraton
Andrus Ebber
Põhisõit
Teet Eelmere
Põhisõit
Alar Eelsaar
Maleko AS
Põhisõit
Eneli Eenraid
Poolmaraton
Priit Eenraid
Põhisõit
Indrek Eeriksoo
Põhisõit
Olavi Eerma
Vao SK
Põhisõit
Walter Eerma
Vao Spordiklubi
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Hanno Eerme
Põhisõit
Priit Eerme
Poolmaraton
Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt ProTeam
XXL-sõit
Mihkel Einblau
REDBIKE TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Marek Einla
XXL-sõit
Evert Einroos
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Henri Einroos
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
Põhisõit
Raino Einroos
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Mauro Elbre
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Poolmaraton
Janno Ellermaa
GTONIC 2
XXL-sõit
Armas Elo
GTONIC 1
Põhisõit
Margus Elu
Põhisõit
Tarmo Ennok
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
Põhisõit
Indrek Epner
Velohunt ProTeam
XXL-sõit
Risto Erik
SPORTLOVE
XXL-sõit
Toomas Erikson
RedBike
XXL-sõit
Ardu Ernits
11568235
Põhisõit
Reno Eskor
Poolmaraton
Elisanne Ester
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
Poolmaraton
Janno Ester
Põhisõit
Rando Marten Evendi
CFC Spordiklubi
XXL-sõit
Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
XXL-sõit
Ergo Evisalu
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
Põhisõit
Jan-Erik Evisalu
Poolmaraton
Nikolai Fjodorov
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
Põhisõit
Vahur Fuks
XXL-sõit
Andres Glinka-Valkrusman
Põhisõit
Maksim Golovchits
Innopolis Engineering
Põhisõit
Maria Golovchits
Helmes
Poolmaraton
Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Konstantin Gorbunov
XXL-sõit
Artur Gornischeff
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Põhisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Poolmaraton
Kati-Riin Grünberg
SAKALA BIATHLON
Põhisõit
Risto Grünberg
SAKALA BIATHLON
Põhisõit
Maiken Haarde
Põhisõit
Tiit Hallas
21CC Triatloniklubi
Poolmaraton
Andero Hännikäinen
Poolmaraton
Keijo Hännikäinen
XXL-sõit
Jaak Hannus
Poolmaraton
Hanno Hansov
FIXUS
XXL-sõit
Tarmo Härmaorg
Põhisõit
Reimo Harsija
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Poolmaraton
Ami Marie Heimvell
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Hanna Mariita Heimvell
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Rain Hein
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Põhisõit
Raivo Heinrichsen
Poolmaraton
Tanel Heinrichsen
Põhisõit
Madis Heinsalu
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5
Poolmaraton
Hardi Heinsar
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
XXL-sõit
Robert Sebastian Heinsar
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Sander Heinsoo
Põhisõit
Kaido Hermat
SPORTLOVE
XXL-sõit
Ahti Hinnov
XXL-sõit
Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
Poolmaraton
Veikko Hõbemägi
Legrand
Põhisõit
Mike Hoolehan
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3
Poolmaraton
Mark Hrunin
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
XXL-sõit
Richard Hynninen
Kalevi jalgrattakool
Poolmaraton
Sirje Igel
ONNINEN III
Põhisõit
Marju Ignatjeva
XXL-sõit
Filipp Ilves
VELOPLUS
XXL-sõit
Kati Ilves
Poolmaraton
Rene Iro
Bornit Team
Põhisõit
Runo Iro
BORNIT TEAM
Põhisõit
Jan Islevski
Sportland Eesti
XXL-sõit
Veiko Isop
Põhisõit
Indrek Issak
velloklubi
Põhisõit
Priit Ivanov
HANSAB
Põhisõit
Kadi Jääger
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
Poolmaraton
Marek Jääger
Timber Trend
Poolmaraton
Mati Jaaku
Põhisõit
Age Jaanimets
REDBIKE NAISED 1
XXL-sõit
Eero Jakobson
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Põhisõit
Õnne-Liina Jakobson
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
Põhisõit
Veiko Jakovets
Telia SK
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
XXL-sõit
Ander Janno
RR Siplased
Poolmaraton
Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Põhisõit
Jüri Järv
Põhisõit
Krista Järv
Nuustaku
Põhisõit
Oskar Järv
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Uku Järv
CFC
Poolmaraton
Marek Järve
Põhisõit
Helje Järveoja
Poolmaraton
Jaanus Järveoja
eraisik
Põhisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK Kalju
Netiks OÜ
Põhisõit
Jorgen Järvsoo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Netiks OÜ
Poolmaraton
Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
XXL-sõit
Marten Jõevee
Kullamaa SK
XXL-sõit
Allan Jõgi
FREESPORT
Põhisõit
Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
XXL-sõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Jüri Joorits
HANSAB
Põhisõit
Erol Jürgenson
SAQ SC1
Põhisõit
Rainer Jürgenson
Põhisõit
Maria Jürisaar
Haanja rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Merilin Jürisaar
REDBIKE NAISED 1
XXL-sõit
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
XXL-sõit
Janis Jüriso
ZRT
XXL-sõit
Sten Martin Jürjenberg
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
Poolmaraton
Mairit Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Poolmaraton
Maris Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Otto Kaevu
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Vahur Kahu
XXL-sõit
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Raiko Kaldoja
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Margus Kalev
Poolmaraton
Sten Kalev
Poolmaraton
Kersti Kaljulaid
Spordiklubi IKS
XXL-sõit
Hannah Kaljur
Smart Sport Team
Põhisõit
Hugo Rasmus Kaljur
Smart Sport
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
XXL-sõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
XXL-sõit
Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Roman Kampus
Hõbelõng
XXL-sõit
Peeter Kand
VELO CLUBBERS
XXL-sõit
Ats Kanne
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
Põhisõit
Alari Kannel
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Lisandra Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
Katre Kulbin
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Roland Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
Katre Kulbin
Lastesõit M8/N8
Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
XXL-sõit
Viljar Kannimäe
Velohunt ProTeam
XXL-sõit
Liis Karask
RR Siplased / TUISUMÄE
Poolmaraton
Sander Karask
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Põhisõit
Tarmo Kärdi
RR SIPLASED / VERX
XXL-sõit
Peeter Karja
Põhisõit
Marek Karm
Spordipartner
XXL-sõit
Kenert Karner
Porter Racing
Lastesõit M8/N8
Kuido Karner
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
Põhisõit
Gleb Karpenko
Material-Velo
XXL-sõit
Üllar Karu
Põhisõit
Janika Karus
Poolmaraton
Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
XXL-sõit
Janno Kasemaa
AS SEB Pank
Põhisõit
Ants Kask
REDBIKE TEAM 4
XXL-sõit
Indrek Kask
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
Põhisõit
Anti Kauk
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
Põhisõit
Sten Kaun
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Põhisõit
Hannes Kaupal
Põhisõit
Konrad Kaurit
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Raigo Kebja
Poolmaraton
Rando Kebja
CFC
Poolmaraton
Risto Kebja
CFC
Poolmaraton
Karmo Keerd
REDBIKE TEAM 2
XXL-sõit
Marti Kees
Põhisõit
Martin Kelement
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
Põhisõit
Andrus Kerner
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
Põhisõit
Oliver Kerner
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
Poolmaraton
Jaanus Kertsman
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
Põhisõit
Kevin Kertsman
CFC Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Petri Keskitalo
Raahe Cycling Club
Põhisõit
Urmet Kesküla
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Põhisõit
Sirje Keskülla
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Poolmaraton
Margus Kesner
Poolmaraton
Andres Kesvatera
Põhisõit
Allan Kibin
Põhisõit
Hans Andre Kiigemägi
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
Põhisõit
Riin Kiik
Poolmaraton
Katrin Kiisk
Põhisõit
Marto Kiisk
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Reimo Kiisk
Põhisõit
Aivar Kiisler
TSK Joosu
Põhisõit
Urmo Kiitam
Põhisõit
Ave Kikas
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
Poolmaraton
Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Raian Kimmel
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Poolmaraton
Raiko Kimmel
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Triin Kimmel
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Poolmaraton
Martin Kink
Madika Võimla Ironman Team
Põhisõit
Margo Kippasto
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Ailar Kiristaja
Velo Clubbers
XXL-sõit
Maris Kirsi
Erado MTS Cycling
Poolmaraton
Eero Kiskonen
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Harti Kiveste
Poolmaraton
Mairold Kivi
SJK Viiking
Poolmaraton
Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
Poolmaraton
Melissa Kivi
SJK Viiking
Poolmaraton
Eero Kivikas
Põhisõit
Henrik Kivilo
REDBIKE TEAM 1
XXL-sõit
Kristofer Kivilo
CFC
Poolmaraton
Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN III
XXL-sõit
Karmo Kivimäe
Põhisõit
Kevin-Oskar Kivimäe
ONNINEN III
Poolmaraton
Raul Kivimäe
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Põhisõit
Tanel Kivipõld
ONNINEN III
Poolmaraton
Veiko Kivipõld
Põhisõit
Oskar Kivisiv
REDBIKE TEAM 4
Põhisõit
Eliise Kivistu
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
Põhisõit
Gert Klaaser
Bike Fanatics cc
Põhisõit
Georg Klaos
CFC spordiklubi
Lastesõit M8/N8
Hugo Klaos
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
Põhisõit
Indrek Klaos
Warren Asfalt
Põhisõit
Robin Klaos
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Sergei Kljujev
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
Põhisõit
Lauri Koger
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
XXL-sõit
Meelis Kogermann
SAQ SC1
XXL-sõit
Silver Kohv
Poolmaraton
Kristjan Koik
Põhisõit
Glen Gregory Kõiv
Team Kodar
Põhisõit
Rando Komi
Toyota Baltic AS
Põhisõit
Kalmer Kongo
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Põhisõit
Gregor Konist
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Jan Konist
Poolmaraton
Kaisa Konrad
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Kertu Konrad
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Ruudi Konrad
Velohunt ProTeam
Põhisõit
Priidu Kooskora
Roadplan OÜ
Poolmaraton
Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC1
XXL-sõit
Kadi Kõresaar
Legrand
Poolmaraton
Kaupo Kõrgesaar
-
Kohimo AS
Põhisõit
Artjom Köster
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Pavel Kotkin
Põhisõit
Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
Põhisõit
Ain Kotter
Põhisõit
Kristers Kovgers
XXL-sõit
Raul Kozlov
Põhisõit
Kiti Krebes
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Poolmaraton
Helar Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Põhisõit
Kaido Kriisa
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
Põhisõit
Aaron Krilovs
Voka
Poolmaraton
Ringo Krilovs
Voka
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kristal
Elister Kose AMK ct
Põhisõit
Karolin Krutop
Pipedrive OÜ
Põhisõit
Mari Kruuser
REDBIKE NAISED 1
XXL-sõit
Ahto Kruusmann
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
Põhisõit
Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC2
Põhisõit
Taavi Kruut
BORNIT TEAM
Põhisõit
Aivar Kubjas
Poolmaraton
Kustav Kubjas
Poolmaraton
Robertino Kuik
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
Põhisõit
Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
XXL-sõit
Andres Kukk
Kord kuus
XXL-sõit
Marko Kukuškin
Põhisõit
Kajar Kuldsepp
SPORTLOVE
Põhisõit
Andre Kull
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Karolina Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kull
SCHENKER TEAM 2
Põhisõit
Ketlin Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Poolmaraton
Markus Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Poolmaraton
Mart Kull
Viljandi haigla spordiklubi
Viljandi haigla
XXL-sõit
Triin Kull
XXL-sõit
Ahti Kullamaa
Poolmaraton
Ragnar Künnapas
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Põhisõit
Steven Künnapas
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Põhisõit
Artur Kupp
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Maksim Kuptsov
Põhisõit
Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
XXL-sõit
Jaanika Kurgjärv
Põhisõit
Aleksei Kušnir
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
Põhisõit
Janek Kutsch
HRK
Põhisõit
Andre Kütt
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
XXL-sõit
Erik Kütt
Amps Team
Põhisõit
Erko Kütt
Poolmaraton
Kevin Kuusik
GTONIC 2
GTonic 1
Enginelab OÜ
Põhisõit
Leho Kuusik
FreeSport
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
Põhisõit
Kädi Kuusk
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5
Poolmaraton
Margo Kuusk
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5
Poolmaraton
Tanel Kuusk
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
XXL-sõit
Ivo Laan
PENOSIL 2.0 Cycling Team
Põhisõit
Jaak Lääne
Põhisõit
Laura Lääne
Lastesõit M8/N8
Loora Lääne
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Siim Läänelaid
XXL-sõit
Enriko Laanemäe
SCHENKER TEAM 2
Põhisõit
Janar Laanemets
XXL-sõit
Janek Laanisto
Põhisõit
Anto Laarmaa
Põhisõit
Liisa Laarmaa
Poolmaraton
Olve Lagemaa
XXL-sõit
Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani RSK
XXL-sõit
Mirtel Laht
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Poolmaraton
Olavi Laht
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Poolmaraton
Andrei Laidinen
NarvaRatturid
Narva Pruulikoda OU
Põhisõit
Arseni Laidinen
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Timo Laidroo
Poolmaraton
Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Janek Laisaar
Põhisõit
Eik Lattu
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Liina Laugesaar
Nuustaku
Poolmaraton
Rein Lauk
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
Põhisõit
Heiki Leemet
Redbike Team
Põhisõit
Janek Leer
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
Põhisõit
Margus Leetberg
Põhisõit
Priit Lehismets
BORNIT TEAM
Bc Kalev/Cramo
Põhisõit
Anneliis Leht
HeliosM
MTÜ Spordiselts
Lastesõit M10/N10
Jakob Leht
HeliosM
MTÜ Spordiselts
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
MTÜ Spordiselts
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
Poolmaraton
Karl Henrik Lehtsalu
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Jako Leidorp
SPORTLOVE
Põhisõit
Tõnis Leier
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
Poolmaraton
Laura Lepasalu
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
XXL-sõit
Hillar Lepik
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
XXL-sõit
Madis Lepiksaar
Põhisõit
Markus Lepmets
Põhisõit
Ragnar Lepp
Põhisõit
Andri Leppik
BMF spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Helle-Mai Liblikmann
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
Poolmaraton
Andro Lichtfeldt
Põhisõit
Alar Liin
IBUN OÜ
Põhisõit
Feliks Lilenbach
Poolmaraton
Karolina Lilenbach
Nõmme rattakool
Poolmaraton
Aali Lill
Põhisõit
Maris Lillep
REDBIKE NAISED 1
XXL-sõit
Ivo Linnas
Porter Racing
XXL-sõit
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
Poolmaraton
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
Poolmaraton
Oliver Linnas
Porter Racing
Poolmaraton
Aivar Lipp
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Jaanus Lipvars
RTS
Põhisõit
Tauri Lõiv
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Poolmaraton
Avo Lomp
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Poolmaraton
Niklas Lond
CFC
Poolmaraton
Rain Lond
XXL-sõit
Anti Looskari
REDBIKE TEAM 3
XXL-sõit
Kristjan Lõoväli
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
Põhisõit
Olev Lõsov
Põhisõit
Andrei Lossev
Põhisõit
Kadri Luhter
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5
Poolmaraton
Liivo Luidre
Põhisõit
Karl Luik
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Poolmaraton
Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
XXL-sõit
Ülle Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Joonas Maanurm
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
XXL-sõit
Andres Maarits
Tallinn
XXL-sõit
Kaido Mäepea
MTÜ Spordiselts
Põhisõit
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
XXL-sõit
Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
Põhisõit
Marko Mägi
SCHENKER TEAM 2
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Maiberg
Põhisõit
Janek Maidla
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
XXL-sõit
Priit Maidla
Põhisõit
Rommi Maidla
Airpark
Poolmaraton
Rene Mainsoo
Velohunt ProTeam
XXL-sõit
Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
Põhisõit
Lauri Malsroos
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
XXL-sõit
Mait Malsroos
Spordiselts
Põhisõit
Margus Malva
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Marius Mängel
Põhisõit
Sander Männigo
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Poolmaraton
Reiko Männik
TRIFOREST 2
Põhisõit
Jarko Märs
Poolmaraton
Marten Märs
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Sander Märs
Põhisõit
Jüri Märtmaa
Saue Tammed
Põhisõit
Oliver Mätik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Põhisõit
Kristjan Matsiselts
Vao SK
Põhisõit
Margus Meidla
ONNINEN III
XXL-sõit
Martin Mihkel Meidla
ONNINEN II
XXL-sõit
Hannes Meimre
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Põhisõit
Marko Mets
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Rudolf Mets
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Põhisõit
Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express
XXL-sõit
Andro Metsis
Põhisõit
Veiko Mettis
TEAM EXMET
Põhisõit
Erki Michelson
Neeme
Põhisõit
Mark Dominik Mihhailov
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Karin Mikk
SAKALA BIATHLON
Põhisõit
Mait Mikk
SAKALA BIATHLON
Põhisõit
Henri Mitt
Spordiklubi Rakke
Poolmaraton
Joosep Mitt
Pärnu kalev
Lastesõit M8/N8
Kertu Mitt
Pärnu kalev
Poolmaraton
Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
XXL-sõit
Robin Möll
PELOTON
XXL-sõit
Henrik Mollok
Forss
Põhisõit
Koidu Moor
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Mooste
GTONIC 1
XXL-sõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
XXL-sõit
Marta Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Raivo Mõttus
Erado MTS Cycling
Poolmaraton
Oskars Muiznieks
DTG-MySport
XXL-sõit
Marken Murumaa
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
Põhisõit
Marek Musting
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Tiina Muts
REDBIKE NAISED 2
Põhisõit
Indrek Müürsep
Põhisõit
Alar Nääme
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
Põhisõit
Martin Nassar
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Tarmo Neemela
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Imre Nemvalts
Poolmaraton
Ott Niggulis
XXL-sõit
Margo Nigul
Põhisõit
Harles Nigulas
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Kaarel Niit
Niidi Farm FIE
Põhisõit
Andrei Nikiforov
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
Norma AS
Poolmaraton
Tõnis Nõgel
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Lasse Nõlvik
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
Põhisõit
Jürgen Nool
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
Poolmaraton
Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Poolmaraton
Mairis Õispuu
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
Põhisõit
Andre Oja
XXL-sõit
Jaan Oja
EHL Profiles
Põhisõit
Sten Oja
Põhisõit
Arno Ojamets
Põhisõit
Teet Ojamets
XXL-sõit
Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
XXL-sõit
Imre Ojavere
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
XXL-sõit
Anti Oot
SK Velo
Poolmaraton
Raul Opikov
Jk. Paralepa
Põhisõit
Arles Orav
Päidre Puukool
Põhisõit
Hans Hendrik Orav
Poolmaraton
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Ingmar Orav
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Francisco Ortega Porcel
Põhisõit
Jarno Orujõe
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Annika Orula
SK Nürro
Poolmaraton
Andrus Oruste
XXL-sõit
Veiko Osik
Poolmaraton
Oole Ots
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Sten Ots
Poolmaraton
Sten Ots
Lastesõit M10/N10
Arlina Otsa
Lastesõit M8/N8
Henry Otsa
Lastesõit M10/N10
Kristiina Katrina Otstavel
Legrand
Poolmaraton
Grigori Ovtšarenko
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC2
XXL-sõit
Siim Padosepp
ReCycling Team
Põhisõit
Heigo Paglant
XXL-sõit
Henri Paju
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Rosanna Paju
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
CFC
Põhisõit
Thristo Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Poolmaraton
Reijo Pajussaar
Põhisõit
Ott Pall
Alliku
Rampo OÜ
Poolmaraton
Arnel Pällo
Põhisõit
Rait Pallo
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Veiko Palm
Põhisõit
Andrus Palu
Kerttu Sport OÜ
Põhisõit
Ergo Pank
GTonic
XXL-sõit
Ranno Paosalu
Põhisõit
Priit Parbus
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Poolmaraton
Aare Pärn
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
Põhisõit
Greg-Emil Pärn
GTonic - 2
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Varno Pärnoja
FREESPORT
Põhisõit
Taimar Pärtel
Põhisõit
Martin Parv
XXL-sõit
Aleksandr Patrenkin
Narva SK Energia
XXL-sõit
Artur Patrenkin
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
Põhisõit
Roland Pauklin
Telia SK
Telia
Põhisõit
Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
XXL-sõit
Kaisi Pelenen
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Lia Meribel Pelenen
Toila Gümnaasium
Lastesõit M10/N10
Vaido Pelenen
Baltem AS
Poolmaraton
Toomas Penner
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5
Poolmaraton
Kaido Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
XXL-sõit
Roosmarii Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
Poolmaraton
Hendrik Peterson
Legrand
Poolmaraton
Marko Peterson
Põhisõit
Andre Petraudze
XXL-sõit
Katrin Pihlakas
Kernu Põhikool
Poolmaraton
Kalle Piirioja
Vao SK
XXL-sõit
Kenno Piirioja
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Poolmaraton
Aivo Piirsalu
ONNINEN III
Põhisõit
Andris Pikkat
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Merli Pikkat
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Joosep Johann Pikker
Poolmaraton
Priit Pilden
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Põhisõit
Ronja Pilden
Lastesõit M8/N8
Siim Pille
XXL-sõit
Ivar Pilv
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Roger Pilvik
Põhisõit
Jukko Pirn
XXL-sõit
Marvin Pirnipuu
Otepää Vändad
Poolmaraton
Kaido Plovits
Põhisõit
Tanel Põder
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Poolmaraton
Marko Pohl
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
XXL-sõit
Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Põhisõit
Alo Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
XXL-sõit
Ellen Anett Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
Poolmaraton
Koit Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Põhisõit
Hendrik Põldoja
VK Velron
Põhisõit
Martin Põldoja
Sportland Eesti
XXL-sõit
Tauno Põldoja
VK Velron
Põhisõit
Artur Poola
Põhisõit
Ken Post
GTONIC 1
GTonic1
XXL-sõit
Annabrit Prants
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Põhisõit
Sander Pritsik
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
Põhisõit
Mikk Prosin
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Poolmaraton
Peeter Pruus
Buff Megamo Team
XXL-sõit
Artem Prykhodko
Poolmaraton
Sille Puhu
HAWAII EXPRESS
XXL-sõit
Viljar Puik
XXL-sõit
Andre Pukk
XXL-sõit
Raivo Pulst
Põhisõit
Karl Hansen Puri
CFC
Põhisõit
Tarvo Puri
Põhisõit
Algo Puusepp
HANSAB
Põhisõit
Kaito Puusepp
Põhisõit
Beatrice Püvi
REDBIKE NAISED 2
Poolmaraton
Rünno Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
Põhisõit
Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
Põhisõit
Margus Rääk
Tervisenapsu Klubi
Põhisõit
Ahti Raasuke
GTONIC 1
XXL-sõit
Ermo Rae
Porter Racing
XXL-sõit
Madis Rahu
Põhisõit
Risto Raid
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
XXL-sõit
Steven Raidma
Põhisõit
Margo Raju
Team Kaitsevägi
Põhisõit
Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
Põhisõit
Gunnar Rämson
Põhisõit
Jarmo Randmaa
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Poolmaraton
Rando Randmaa
Poolmaraton
Georg Randmeri
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
GREST OÜ
Põhisõit
Jonathan Räni
Lebo Racing
Põhisõit
Riho Räni
Põhisõit
Tõnu Rannamäe
SCHENKER TEAM 2
Poolmaraton
Karl Oskar Rannaveer
Peloton
Põhisõit
Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS
XXL-sõit
Triin Rast
Uku - getuku.com
XXL-sõit
Ando Ratas
Päidre Puukool
Põhisõit
Kristjan Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Põhisõit
Raul Rätsep
Põhisõit
Kaur Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum
Põhisõit
Tarmo Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum
Põhisõit
Meelis Rebane
XXL-sõit
Arne Rehi
Rehi Group OÜ
Põhisõit
Maila Rehi
Põhisõit
Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
Põhisõit
Anne-Mall Reinu
Poolmaraton
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
Põhisõit
Andree Reisner
GREIP IT
Poolmaraton
Alari Reissaar
Põhisõit
Egon Rembla
SPORTLOVE
XXL-sõit
Alari Remmelg
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Art Eugen Remmelg
Poolmaraton
Janek Resev
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
XXL-sõit
Lars Riisalu
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Põhisõit
Sten Markus Ringi
KJK
Poolmaraton
Hardi Rinne
CFC
Poolmaraton
Veiko Rist
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
REDBIKE TEAM 2
Põhisõit
Rihard Rohtla
XXL-sõit
Argo Rohtmets
Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Karl Rohtmets
Poolmaraton
Marko Rohtmets
Põhisõit
Mats Rohtmets
Rattabaas
Poolmaraton
Indrek Roio
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
XXL-sõit
Liina Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Raimonds Romanovskis
Põhisõit
Martti Roomet
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
Põhisõit
Kristjan Roosild
Pactum
Põhisõit
Gregor Roosna
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Oskar-Martin Ruder
Milky Way
Põhisõit
Tarmo Ruder
Milky Way
Poolmaraton
Vello Ründva
Poolmaraton
Dmitri Rusovitš
REDBIKE TEAM 1
XXL-sõit
Meelis Rüütli
Põhisõit
Kadi Saar
Põhisõit
Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Oliver Saar
BMF Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Saar
GREIP IT
Põhisõit
Liivar Saaremäe
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
XXL-sõit
Janek Saareoks
SCHENKER TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Poolmaraton
Silver Saarva
XXL-sõit
Priit Saksniit
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Alar Sala
XXL-sõit
Arvo Sala
Põhisõit
Kristen Sala
RedBike
XXL-sõit
Rene Salk
Põhisõit
Marko Salumaa
Bornit Baltic OÜ
Põhisõit
Guido Salumäe
Porter Racing
XXL-sõit
Seidy Salundi
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
Poolmaraton
Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Ardi Salus
XXL-sõit
Ago Saluveer
BORNIT TEAM
Põhisõit
Jüri Sankman
Põhisõit
Joosep Sankmann
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Daniel Saue
Poolmaraton
Marko Saue
Põhisõit
Evar Saul
GTONIC 1
Põhisõit
Silver Saun
Põhisõit
Karl Sebastian Savinski
Lastesõit M10/N10
Jüri Savitski
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
Põhisõit
Raul Seegel
HANSAB
XXL-sõit
Romet Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Poolmaraton
Veiko Semjonov
Põhisõit
Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
Põhisõit
Joanna Maria Seppo
Nõmme Rattakool
Poolmaraton
Markus Daniel Seppo
Nõmme Rattakool
Lastesõit M10/N10
Taavi Sergo
GREIP IT
Põhisõit
Argo Sibul
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Põhisõit
Martin Sigus
SK Kramp
XXL-sõit
Aivo Siimar
VKM-SPORT Club
XXL-sõit
Martti Siimsen
Legrand
Poolmaraton
Aidi Sildaru
lebo racing
Poolmaraton
Henry Sildaru
Poolmaraton
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
XXL-sõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
XXL-sõit
Dener Silm
Lastesõit M8/N8
Doris Silm
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Maario Silm
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
Põhisõit
Sten Silm
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Linda Silmere
TYASK
Poolmaraton
Mattias Silmere
TYASK
Poolmaraton
Sander Siniorg
Põhisõit
Steven Sirp
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Merili Sirvel
TREY TREK TEAM
XXL-sõit
Rainer Sirvi
Põhisõit
Siim Siska
SK Nürro
Põhisõit
Erki Sloog
Põhisõit
Janek Soe
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
Poolmaraton
Kristjan Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Poolmaraton
Margus Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
Põhisõit
Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
XXL-sõit
Valmer Stalkov
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
Põhisõit
Tomass Steinbergs
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
XXL-sõit
Aleksandr Stepušin
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
Põhisõit
Sander Stokkeby
SAQ SC
XXL-sõit
Stanislav Stšastnõi
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
Põhisõit
Martin Štšerbakov
Põhisõit
Laura Sults
Poolmaraton
Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
Põhisõit
Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
Poolmaraton
Sebastian Suppi
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Endel Susi
Voore mets oü
Poolmaraton
Jaan Susi
Põhisõit
Melissa Suursaar
MTÜ Spordiselts
Poolmaraton
Toivo Suvi
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
MTÜ Raplamaa Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Robert Jonas Takel
CFC
Poolmaraton
Raul Talumaa
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
XXL-sõit
Saaga Talvik
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Aive Tämm
Meegaste Talu
Põhisõit
Eduard Tämm
Meegaste Talu
Põhisõit
Peeter Tamm
Legrand
Põhisõit
Vaido Tamm
GTONIC 2
Põhisõit
Eric Tammearu
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Tammearu
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Põhisõit
Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
Poolmaraton
Emma Emilie Tammeleht
Lastesõit M8/N8
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Riko Tammepuu
CFC
Põhisõit
Laur Tammin
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Raul Tammin
Tripassion
Põhisõit
Sten Tammjärv
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
REDBIKE TEAM 2
XXL-sõit
Kirill Tarassov
TREY TREK TEAM
XXL-sõit
Tenno Tarikas
Kliimaseade
Poolmaraton
Peeter Tarvis
VELOPLUS
XXL-sõit
Vahur Tasane
Bornit Team
Põhisõit
Radvigo Taure
Põhisõit
Anette Teder
Haaslava MTB
Poolmaraton
Christine Teder
Haaslava MTB
Poolmaraton
Feeliks Teder
Haaslava MTB
XXL-sõit
Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Piret Teder
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Roobert Teder
Haaslava MTB
Poolmaraton
Sander Teder
Haaslava MTB
Poolmaraton
Anti Teearu
Erado MTS Cycling
Poolmaraton
Hans Teearu
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
XXL-sõit
Karl Teearu
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
XXL-sõit
Paul Teearu
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
XXL-sõit
Tiina Teearu
Nuustaku
Põhisõit
Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Aron Edward Tenson
CFC Spordiklubi
Poolmaraton
Tavo Tenson
ONNINEN
XXL-sõit
Raivo Terve
Omniva spordiklubi
XXL-sõit
Simon Tiitson
CFC
Põhisõit
Timmo Tiitus
Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Taikki Tillemann
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
Põhisõit
Richard Tipner
MTÜ Janete Huviring
Poolmaraton
Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
Team Tolli
XXL-sõit
Marek Tomingas
BORNIT TEAM
Põhisõit
Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
XXL-sõit
Alari Toom
Poolmaraton
Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
XXL-sõit
Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Tanel Toots
Põhisõit
Reimo Treier
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Poolmaraton
Janete Trestip
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
Põhisõit
Evgeni Trofimov
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
Põhisõit
Jevgeni Trummal
Poolmaraton
Alan Truus
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
Põhisõit
Rasmus Alan Truus
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
Põhisõit
Kermo Tsäro
ONNINEN II
XXL-sõit
Anton Tšislov
Põhisõit
Aleksandr Tšugunov
Põhisõit
Danek Tšuškin
Freesport
Põhisõit
Stefani Tsvetkov
Siplased
Poolmaraton
Martin Tunder
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tunder
Põhisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Põhisõit
Raido Türk
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
XXL-sõit
Indrek Turu
Poolmaraton
Beril Tuttelberg
Poolmaraton
Henri Tuttelberg
Poolmaraton
Herki Tuttelberg
kose amk
Poolmaraton
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
REDBIKE NAISED 2
XXL-sõit
Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Põhisõit
Patrik Ugur
Lastesõit M8/N8
Janelle Uibokand
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
XXL-sõit
Elar Ula
Poolmaraton
Sören Undla
Poolmaraton
Timo Undla
ONNINEN II
XXL-sõit
Johannes Ütsik
Põhisõit
Tanel Uudeberg
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
XXL-sõit
Kaspar Uueni
MTÜ Miila Hiiemäe
Lastesõit M10/N10
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Põhisõit
Grenn-Tõnis Uussalu
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5
Poolmaraton
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Annemari Vaarpuu
Lastesõit M8/N8
Eero Vabamägi
Postimees
Põhisõit
Mattias Vadam
REDBIKE TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Poolmaraton
Kristen Vagel
Poolmaraton
Madis Vahemaa
Põhisõit
Vallo Vahesaar
XXL-sõit
Markus Vähi
REDBIKE TEAM 1
XXL-sõit
Josten Vaidem
FIXUS
XXL-sõit
Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
Poolmaraton
Heinar Vaine
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
XXL-sõit
Risto Valdmaa
SAKALA BIATHLON
Valula
Põhisõit
Marek Valdner
Velohunt Proteam
Põhisõit
Raini Valgma
SAQ SC2
Põhisõit
Maikel Magnus Välja
Kalevi rattakool
Poolmaraton
Katarina Väljako
CFC
Põhisõit
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
Poolmaraton
Martti Välk
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
XXL-sõit
Antti Valkiainen
Hilti Eesti OÜ
Põhisõit
Kenneth Vallik
Põhisõit
Kai Valtin
Põhisõit
Raul Valtner
Tartu
Põhisõit
Lenna Valvas
Tillusõit - sündinud 2017 ja hiljem
Vahur Valvas
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
XXL-sõit
Alo Vare
XXL-sõit
Ahti Vares
ONNINEN II
XXL-sõit
Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
Põhisõit
Karin Varik
Poolmaraton
Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Redbike
Põhisõit
Vallo Varjo
Poolmaraton
Dmitri Vavilov
Itelec Consult OÜ
Põhisõit
Henrik Veeäär
GREIP IT
Poolmaraton
Ego Veevel
BORNIT TEAM
Põhisõit
Toomas Veidemann
10827930
Põhisõit
Siim Veiler
XXL-sõit
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
Paralepa
XXL-sõit
Sven Vene
Ketspeetrid
Põhisõit
Valdek Venno
Adventures Kose AMK ct 3
Põhisõit
Arnold Verev
Põhisõit
Teet Verev
Hõbelõng
Põhisõit
Raul Vesinurm
Poolmaraton
Heigo Veskiväli
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
Põhisõit
Oliver Viigand
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Poolmaraton
Rebecca Viigand
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
Poolmaraton
Ott Viirmann
HANSAB
Põhisõit
Ivar Villo
SAQ SC
Poolmaraton
Toomas Vilpart
Põhisõit
Madle-Helena Vilu
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Poolmaraton
Veiko Vilu
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Poolmaraton
Martin Vippul
Põhisõit
Liina Volmerson
REDBIKE NAISED 1
Põhisõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Andrus Vonk
Liviko
Põhisõit
Jaan Võsu
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vsivtsev
Narva ratturid/Äkke
XXL-sõit
Maarja Vuin
VELOPLUS 2
XXL-sõit
Robert Vuin
Veloplus
Lastesõit M8/N8
Elar Vulla
Keskkonnaamet
Põhisõit
Mihkel Vunk
Põhisõit
Kristo Zacek
Põhisõit
Toomas Zaletajev
XXL-sõit
Sergei Želtov
XXL-sõit

...