Et En

Results, XXL-sõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
17802:54:33Oskars MuiznieksM XXL1
DTG-MySport
21002:54:35Peeter PruusM XXL2
Buff Megamo Team
3102:55:57Josten VaidemM XXL3
FIXUS
4303:02:04Kirill TarassovM XXL4
TREY TREK TEAM
5403:03:27Peeter TarvisM XXL5
VELOPLUS
62703:07:09Toomas LepikM401
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
7503:07:50Taavi KannimäeM XXL6
Hauka Veloklubi
8603:08:15Karl-Arnold VendelinM XXL7
Paralepa
92103:11:01Imre OjavereM XXL8
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
102203:11:02Henrik KiviloM XXL9
REDBIKE TEAM 1
112303:11:03Marko PohlM XXL10
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
121403:11:03Raiko KaldojaM XXL11
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
13703:11:12Viljar KannimäeM XXL12
Velohunt ProTeam
142903:13:39Vahur ValvasM402
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
151503:13:58Martti VälkM XXL13
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
163503:14:21Joonas MaanurmM451
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
171103:14:21Gleb KarpenkoM XXL14
Material-Velo
18803:16:28Ken PostM XXL15
GTONIC 1
GTonic1
192803:16:38Margus MalvaM403
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
202403:17:43Alo PõldmaaM XXL16
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
217903:19:23Kristers KovgersM XXL17
224503:21:11Indrek EpnerM452
Velohunt ProTeam
238403:21:11Dmitri RusovitšM XXL18
REDBIKE TEAM 1
243603:22:07Janek ResevM453
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
258703:23:26Vladimir VsivtsevM404
Narva ratturid/Äkke
263003:23:56Markus VähiM405
REDBIKE TEAM 1
274603:25:33Eero KiskonenM454
ONNINEN
283703:25:33Madis SildveeM455
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
294403:26:50Kalle PiiriojaM456
Vao SK
3016003:26:55Merili SirvelN XXL1
TREY TREK TEAM
3126403:26:55Janelle UibokandN XXL2
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
3236303:26:55Mari-Liis MõttusN XXL3
Haanja Rattaklubi
331203:27:12Robin MöllM XXL19
PELOTON
34903:27:13Rando Marten EvendiM XXL20
CFC Spordiklubi
359103:29:12Tauri JürisaarM XXL21
Haanja Rattaklubi
368903:30:16Feeliks TederM XXL22
Haaslava MTB
374803:31:16Ahti RaasukeM457
GTONIC 1
383803:32:32Toomas EriksonM458
RedBike
393203:32:44Arvi RomandiM406
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
402603:33:27Heigo KopsoM XXL23
SAQ SC1
411703:33:54Evert EinroosM XXL24
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
429503:33:54Jarek MäestuM459
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
435403:33:59Aimar PedariM4510
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
449303:34:08Karmo KeerdM407
REDBIKE TEAM 2
454003:34:52Tanel KuuskM4511
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
462503:34:53Ahti HinnovM XXL25
475203:34:55Alari KannelM4512
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
483903:35:02Andre PukkM4513
493303:35:42Janis JürisoM408
ZRT
509003:37:04Margo KippastoM4514
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
511603:37:51Aleksandr PatrenkinM XXL26
Narva SK Energia
529203:38:27Raido TontsM XXL27
Haaslava MTB
534703:38:36Kaido PesorM4515
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
544103:39:21Janek MaidlaM4516
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
553103:40:20Sergei JohansonM409
VELO CLUBBERS
568803:40:35Siim OjaverM4010
ASTRO BALTICS
575303:41:03Raino EinroosM4517
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
5846103:41:05Greete SteinburgN XXL4
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
5910103:42:08Ergo PankM4518
GTonic
604203:43:26Juri MolevM4519
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6110003:43:42Egon RemblaM4520
SPORTLOVE
629603:44:19Aivar LippM4521
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
6311303:45:18Kristen SalaM XXL28
RedBike
6410303:45:20Sergei ŽeltovM4522
6510403:45:23Silver SaarvaM4011
6613303:47:15Keijo HännikäinenM XXL29
6711803:47:15Meelis LuiksM4523
Telia Spordiklubi
Jõelähtme Singel
684903:48:07Raul TalumaaM4524
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
699403:48:17Alar SalaM4012
705503:48:31Vladimir BeljajevM4525
Tartu SK Velo
7110703:49:31Ivar PilvM4526
ONNINEN
721903:50:53Marek KarmM XXL30
Spordipartner
7310803:51:46Heinar VaineM XXL31
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
7456503:51:48Laura LepasaluN XXL5
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
7511203:51:49Risto ErikM4013
SPORTLOVE
7611403:52:21Viljar PuikM4527
7712703:52:41Meelis KogermannM4528
SAQ SC1
7814203:52:57Paul TeearuM XXL32
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
799703:52:57Hans TeearuM XXL33
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
8011003:53:22Reigo TürkM XXL34
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
815103:53:44Aivar LagenõmmM4529
Järva-Jaani RSK
825603:53:44Riho EverM4530
VELO CLUBBERS
8318903:54:36Hanno HansovM4014
FIXUS
8466803:55:34Maris LillepN XXL6
REDBIKE NAISED 1
8511103:56:06Indrek SootlaM4531
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
8614003:56:09Toomas ZaletajevM4532
872003:56:55Mark HruninM XXL35
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
8811903:56:55Aivo SiimarM4533
VKM-SPORT Club
8912803:57:03Kalev AlbriM4534
ONNINEN
9077303:58:00Age JaanimetsN XXL7
REDBIKE NAISED 1
913403:58:30Ailar KiristajaM4015
Velo Clubbers
9213203:59:45Andres KukkM XXL36
Kord kuus
935804:00:10Teet KallakmaaM4535
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
9412504:00:15Tarmo MoosteM4536
GTONIC 1
955704:00:16Peeter KandM4537
VELO CLUBBERS
9687504:01:46Reeda Tuula-FjodorovN XXL8
REDBIKE NAISED 2
9718604:02:06Andre PetraudzeM XXL37
9812204:03:29Ahti VaresM4538
ONNINEN II
9912104:03:37Konstantin GorbunovM4016
10013004:04:17Vallo VahesaarM XXL38
10112404:04:29Martin SigusM4017
SK Kramp
10214104:05:51Marek EinlaM XXL39
10313404:05:59Rene MainsooM4018
Velohunt ProTeam
10413904:07:04Kaido KaschanM4539
VELO CLUBBERS
10518704:07:44Martin PõldojaM XXL40
Sportland Eesti
10613604:08:47Tavo TensonM4540
ONNINEN
10714704:08:59Toomas KurgM4541
SK Parksi
1085004:09:13Hardi HeinsarM4542
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
10997204:09:18Sille PuhuN XXL9
HAWAII EXPRESS
11011604:10:56Sander StokkebyM XXL41
SAQ SC2
11112004:10:56Silver ArosM4019
ONNINEN
112106704:11:45Triin RastN XXL10
Uku - getuku.com
113117004:12:00Tatjana DobolinaN XXL11
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
11413504:12:04Raigo PaasM4543
SAQ SC2
115127404:13:00Rita ToomeN XXL12
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
11615604:13:01Priit SaksniitM4020
ONNINEN
11714504:13:29Ivar KivimäeM4544
ONNINEN III
11817504:15:10Mart KullM4021
Viljandi haigla
Viljandi haigla spordiklubi
11915104:15:12Ardi SalusM4545
12016404:15:14Kalev SildaruM4546
lebo racing
12115204:20:15Anton BazõlevM XXL42
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
12214904:21:00Liivar SaaremäeM XXL43
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
1235904:21:51Meelis DanilasM4547
Fixus Otepää
12410904:23:11Vahur KahuM4548
12515804:23:11Janar LaanemetsM4022
12618504:24:11Rihard RohtlaM XXL44
12715504:26:05Teet OjametsM XXL45
12819004:26:06Tarmo AarmaM4023
ZRT
12914804:30:36Guido SalumäeM4549
Porter Racing
13015304:30:37Margus MeidlaM4550
ONNINEN III
131137104:31:06Maarja VuinN XXL13
VELOPLUS 2
13218804:34:08Jan IslevskiM XXL46
Sportland Eesti
133146604:35:31Merilin JürisaarN XXL14
REDBIKE NAISED 1
13415004:36:06Alo VareM4551
13516104:36:08Siim LäänelaidM4024
13617004:36:59Kaido HermatM XXL47
SPORTLOVE
13717904:37:03Olve LagemaaM XXL48
13816204:40:57Vahur FuksM4552
13917804:44:10Veiko JakovetsM4553
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
Telia SK
14014604:51:18Andrus OrusteM4554
14116904:56:34Andre KüttM XXL49
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
14217205:00:47Ott NiggulisM XXL50
143157705:13:42Agnes KukkN XXL15
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
14417405:32:00Karl TeearuM4555
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
14517105:32:00Tanel UudebergM4025
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
14616705:54:28Ants KaskM4556
REDBIKE TEAM 4
14718105:55:25Taivo TolliM4026
Team Tolli
X-Sport Team
1481617706:20:45Marju IgnatjevaN XXL16
DNF69Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express
DNF76Triin Kull
DNF144Janno Ellermaa
GTONIC 2
DNF2Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
DNF13Martin Parv
DNF18Mati-Evert Algpeus
Velohunt ProTeam
DNF62Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt ProTeam
Ridu kokku: 155

...