Et En

Nimisponsor

Soudal
RMW Transport

Toetajad

Rapla Vald
Olerex AS
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Candille
VarenaGrupp OÜ
Autorevol OÜ

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 15.08.2022 23:41.

V start - OPEN mehed põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Antti Kuitto 1979 mees ME Soome, Uusimaa
Team EVOC Finland
2 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees ME Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Simo Sohkanen 1981 mees ME Soome, Uuaimaa
Team EVOC Finland
4 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees ME Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
5 Rait Ärm 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
6 Viljar Kuljus 1984 mees ME Eesti, Võru maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
7 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
8 Arthur Kooser 1997 mees MU Eesti, Tartu maakond
CFC
9 Oskar Maidre 1999 mees MU Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
10 Anton Litvintsev 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
11 Markku Ainsalu 1979 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
12 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
13 Kaspar Tamm 1995 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
14 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Lauri Peil 1977 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
CX Eesti/Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
16 Ats Uulimaa 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
viko
17 Kevin Kubilius 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
18 Cristen-Evary Sarapuu-Sikka 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
19 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
20 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees ME Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Ottomar Metslind 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
22 Janek Arme 1987 mees ME Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
23 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees ME Eesti, Saare maakond
24 Markus Adams 2001 mees MJ Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
25 Marek Valdner 1972 mees MSeenior2 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM
26 Margus Kukk 1972 mees MSeenior2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
27 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees MSeenior2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
28 Romans Sadretdinovs 1987 mees ME Läti, Latvia
29 Alekss Krasts 2001 mees MJ Läti, Valmiera
RRS/OGRE
30 Erik Reisenbuk 1997 mees MU Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK

...