Et En

Nimisponsor

Soudal
RMW Transport

Toetajad

Rapla Vald
Olerex AS
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Candille
VarenaGrupp OÜ
Autorevol OÜ

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 25.01.2022 12:42.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
144 Matthias Mõttus 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
145 Richard Ründva 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
146 Maribel Rannala 2007 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
147 Elagina Diana 2007 naine N12 Venemaa, Russia
Team Petrogradets
148 Mik Madisson 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
149 Mauro Erik Saar 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
150 Maria Treier 2006 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
151 Kristo Latik 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
152 Tom Hints 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
153 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 naine N12 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
154 Markus Järvsoo 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
155 Andro Kurg 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
156 Joonas Jaht 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
157 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
158 Helvijs Kancers 2008 mees M12 Läti, Latvia
BELO Cycling project
159 Stig-Tristan Sillat 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
160 Gevert Aola 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
161 Tobias Nirgi 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
162 Karel Reintop 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
163 Ruben Käärst 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
164 Pärtel Valge 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
165 Richard Ivainen 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
166 Mirjam Raun 2006 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR/Velo
167 Erkki Peedumäe 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
168 Robert Lepik 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
169 Märt Kannel 2008 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
170 Joonas Vaikmäe 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
171 Kristen Kibe 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
172 Marcus Kiilaspea 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
173 Liisi Lohk 2006 naine N12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
174 Kaido Saar 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
175 Kert Kubilius 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
176 Mathias Tukk 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
177 Renet Sepman 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
178 Natali Nigul 2006 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
179 Helis Heinsaar 2007 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Rasmus Nõmm 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
181 Ats Joosep Angerpikk 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
182 Hannes Ahman 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
183 Rainer Rullingo 2007 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
184 Rudolfs Raudzin 2008 mees M12 Läti, Valmiera
VALMIERAS VELO VIENIBA

...