Et En

Nimisponsor

Soudal
RMW Transport

Toetajad

Rapla Vald
Olerex AS
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Candille
VarenaGrupp OÜ
Autorevol OÜ

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 25.01.2022 12:42.

IV start - M/N16 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
73 Madis Mihkels 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
74 Lauri Tamm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
75 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Robert Johanson 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Rauno Notton 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cfc
78 Martin Anier 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Johannes Tiirats 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
80 Arti Ilves 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
81 Kert Järva 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Järva maakond
Smart Sport
82 Janek-Robin Kukk 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Andre Roos 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
84 Tauri Toom 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
86 Kusti Reier 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
87 Marko Mõttus 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
88 Matvei Tarassov 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
89 Martin Karki 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Aidi Gerde Tuisk 2002 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
91 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
92 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
93 Rasmus Leppik 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
94 Kirke Reier 2003 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
95 Henry Närap 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
96 Kaarel Kiho 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
97 Elina Tasane 2003 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
98 Merilyn Sarikas 2003 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
99 Ron Gristsenko 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 Mairon Milistver 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi SK
101 Oskar Pau 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
102 Kaarina Nurminen 2002 naine N16 Soome, Pirkanmaa
TVC
103 Reio Vill 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää rattaklubi
104 Remi Rikolas 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
105 Lauri Verliin 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Akateemiline Spordiklubi
106 Marcis Terin 2003 mees M16 Läti, Valmiera
VALMIERAS VELO VIENIBA/MSG

...