Et En

Nimisponsor

Soudal
RMW Transport

Toetajad

Rapla Vald
Olerex AS
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Candille
VarenaGrupp OÜ
Autorevol OÜ

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.11.2022 23:41.

III start - M/N14 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
107 Martin Krusemann 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
108 Aaron Aus 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
109 Andris Roland Saar 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
110 Romet Pajur 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Martti Lenzius 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
112 Gabriel Helmut Aduson 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
113 Janmar Reiljan 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
114 Richard Root 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
115 Riko-Sander Pensa 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
116 Georg Karlep 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
117 Henri Valmsen 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
118 Joonas Latik 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
119 Oliver Rüster 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
120 Markus Mäeuibo 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja rattaklubi
121 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
122 Stefan Johanson 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
123 Sergeeva Anastasia 2004 naine N14 Venemaa, Russia
Team Petrogradets
124 Karolin Surva 2005 naine N14 Eesti, Järva maakond
Smart Sport
125 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
126 Oskar Kõrgesaar 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
127 Tim Ingo 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
128 Annemari Mõttus 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi RK
129 Kaarel Kerge 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Joosep Veelmaa 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
131 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
132 Aleksandra Volke 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
133 Mia Laht 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Mihkel Kõrgesaar 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
135 Annikki Lugenberg 2005 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
136 Hanna Heinsaar 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
nõmme rattaklubi
137 Richard Ründva 2006 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
nõmme rattaklubi
138 Maarius Hirv 2006 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
nõmme Rattaklubi
139 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 2004 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
140 Erik Sviridenko 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
141 Cristopher Väinola 2004 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
142 Martin Kurg 2005 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
143 Bruno Bumanis 2004 mees M14 Läti, Valmiera
VALMIERAS VELO VIENIBA

...