Et En

Tulemused, MyFitness Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
150300:36:15Kermo VoitkaP191
2151100:36:15Kristiine KalevT191
362300:36:15Haralds DernovsP192
450400:36:15Sandis ReinsonsP141
BJC Laimite
550200:36:15Viktors KokinsP142
ASI-ski box
6251000:36:16Tuuli VaherT192
750800:36:16Kaspar PäärsonP143
Albe Team/Bont
851400:36:16Joonas ValgeP193
951500:36:16Arvis MiezitisM1
BJC Laimite
10352900:36:16Arta IrbeT193
ASI-ski box
11452100:36:17Elizabeth JõgiT194
Albe Team/Bont
1251900:36:17Artis PencisP194
BJC Laimite
1350900:36:18Dzintars LapinsM2
BJC Laimite
1452700:36:18Antti SjögrenP195
HTL
15553000:36:18Patricija Elizabete SnikereT141
BJC Laimite
1652500:36:19Edgars NezamovsP144
BJC Laimite
17652300:36:22Alina SavruckaT142
BJC Laimite
1852000:39:03Markus SarapP196
Rakvere 2
1960900:40:08Marko RahkonenM3
KP
2060600:40:09Ainars OzolsM4
21754400:40:09Laine KreitaleT195
ASI-ski box
2253400:40:10Girts JankovskisM5
BJC Laimite
2353100:40:11Urmas GrüningM6
Jõhvi RS Team
24854800:40:11Agate PriediteT143
BJC Laimite
25953600:40:11Grete KaljuveeT196
Albe Team/Bont
261062500:40:11Anneli KymäläinenN1
271154100:40:14Denisa Druka-JaunzemeN2
ASI Ski-box
2856000:40:29Juho VirtanenP145
HTL
291253200:41:49Anete JalakasN3
Rullibuss Team
3062400:41:50Toomas KibusM7
Rullibuss Team 03
311354300:41:50Piret KruusimaaN4
Rakvere 1
321455900:41:50Janne ÕispuuN5
Pärnu Rulliklubi
331562000:41:50Tiina PesonenN6
341655700:41:50Jaanika ArmN7
Rullibaas
351755100:41:50Maryte MoosesT197
Rakvere 1
3653800:41:50Karl-Martin LaasbergP146
Rakvere 1
3763000:41:51Alvar AsiM8
3853500:41:51Raivo RukisM9
391856700:41:53Getter LeipaluN8
MapleZ
401961100:43:19Anna KruminaT144
412060800:43:19Ance KucinaT145
ASI Ski-Box
422154900:43:19Nele-Liis VõhmaT146
Rakvere 1
432253700:43:23Merike KangroN9
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
4453900:43:25Jaak MännikM10
4555200:43:25Vilmer VesantoP147
HTL
4662600:43:25Heiti RiisbergM11
4761600:43:33Andre VeskimeisterM12
4861300:43:42Ivar LillaM13
4956100:44:15Arnis PrieditisP148
BJC Laimite
5055400:44:16Helari KaljusteM14
Tartu Inline Team 3
5158700:44:16Toomas RumpM15
5255800:44:30Lenno LuksM16
Pärnu Rulliklubi
532355300:44:30Eve HõbemetsN10
5462700:44:31Niil OrmissonM17
5555000:44:49Johannes ÜtsikM18
JYTS GROUP OÜ
5662100:45:06Evgenii BulatovskiiM19
5758500:45:12Andre TühaneM20
Kuldsed Käed / Team
5857100:46:13Reiko TääkerM21
592456200:46:20Birgit TomingT147
Rakvere 2
6057000:46:24Kenri TopsP197
6158600:46:29Tanel OjalaM22
Kuldsed Käed / Team
6255500:47:17Meelis SulaM23
6356400:47:20Kaido PoomM24
Pedja
6454000:47:26Toomas UuekülaM25
6563100:47:34Henry AsiM26
662555600:47:35Gunita SnikereN11
BJC Laimite
6761800:47:37Aldis SjucilloM27
6857400:47:43Andres KebaM28
692654700:47:44Piret SaareN12
Rakvere 2
702757300:47:45Reet KruusmannN13
Rakvere 2
712858200:47:45Anna GrišinaN14
722958000:47:46Janne KaunN15
8R Forever!
7357900:47:46Tarmo LeekM29
8R Forever!
743056500:47:46Tea VisseN16
753157500:47:46Janika RukisN17
7661400:47:48Markko PurgeM30
7754500:48:37Didzis TolmanisM31
7857600:49:49Enn TühaneM32
Kuldsed Käed / Team
7959400:49:51Rene TühaneM33
Kuldsed Käed / Team
803260700:49:51Marika KuusikN18
8161200:49:52Märt MuttikaM34
823359700:49:55Ksenia KäesN19
833450500:49:55Heidi JürisooN20
843560300:52:40Ingrid PuzanovN21
853660200:53:16Kerstin VungoN22
8658100:54:16Nikolai TšihhatšjovM35
873762800:54:17Aleksandra TiulichevaN23
LD ski team int.
883850700:54:19Marion KuntuN24
8959600:55:37Raigo PaasM36
9062900:56:14Indrek SabulM37
9151700:56:15Janis FokrotsM38
ASI-ski box
9259100:56:16Andri TopsM39
933960100:57:38Kaire OjaN25
9462200:57:49Maksim MaljutinM40
9551600:58:27Toomas PulleritsM41
964061900:59:21Virve LumisteN26
9751800:59:30Jüri KimmelM42
Kuldsed Käed / Team
984160500:59:38Kristel VeimannN27
994252401:01:23Jana TambergN28
1004359801:03:19Kristi SeppaN29
10159901:04:46Markus TalvikP198
1024460001:05:12Merle TalvikN30
1034552801:06:42Edyt TaganõmmN31
1044650601:08:35Ketrud TühaneN32
Kuldsed Käed / Team
DNF513Annabell Lohvart
DNF512Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere 1
DNF615Tomass Ruza
Laimīte
DNF604Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
DNF589Rebecca Ilves
Rakvere Lapsed
DNF617Markuss Ruza
DNF584Koit Veeorg
DNS522Aljona Buel
DNS610Ricards Liepins
DNS566Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
DNS583Kalev Hunt
DNS501Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
DNS595Maarja Peep
DNS563Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
DNS578Toomas Piigli
UP Sport
DNS593Gabriel Veide
DNS546Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
DNS577Priit Lauri
DNS592Getter Rebane
Rakvere Lapsed
DNS542Haralds Lukins
Laimīte
DNS572Liana Sevastjanova
Tartu Inline Team 3
DNS590Kristine Kõiv
Rullibuss Team
DNS533Kirsten Nigul
DNS569Kaupo Käsik
Rullibuss Team
DNS588Einar Niin
DNS526Varvara Kreivald
Rullibuss Team
DNS568Liivika Ivanov
Rakvere 2
Ridu kokku: 131

...