Et En

Tulemused, SiS Rulluisumaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
112301:02:54Stefan Due SchmidtM1
X-Tech International
2101:03:22Reinis ZnotinsM2
Powerslide - Laimite
312501:06:12Sebastian Paredes TigrerosM3
Uus Maa Team
4601:06:12Roberts PundursM4
Powerslide - Laimite
5501:06:13Marten LiivM5
TEAM UUS MAA
613201:06:13Sebastian MirschM6
Sebamed - Powerslide
7301:06:13Kert KeskpaikM7
Albe Team/Bont
8701:06:14Lauri KoortM8
Albe Team/Bont
91101:06:14Maksim VysotckiiM9
TEAM UUS MAA
101001:06:15Mart MarkusM10
Albe Team/Bont
11901:06:15Teemu YlänenM11
HTL Helsinki
121201:06:15Sandris ŠnoreM12
Powerslide - Laimite
1313501:06:15Maxim GutsalovM13
Powerslide - Laimite
14801:06:16Lauris BitenieksM14
Powerslide - Laimite
151901:06:31Ansis EljasansM15
FILTER
16401:06:32Aleks LuikM16
Albe Team/Bont
171501:07:58Indrek TobrelutsM401
Albe Team/Bont 2
182901:09:27Jaanus RitsonM402
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
192801:09:28Ilja OštšepkovM17
202701:09:28Antti HaljakM18
213101:09:29Janno LuikM403
AT Sport/Saarlased
221301:09:31Andrei PredtechenskiiM19
Neva Racing Team
232401:11:12Andrus KuuskM20
Rulluisuklubi 8R
241601:11:12Meelis AaslaM21
Albe Team/Bont 2
251801:11:12Kuido KoppelM501
AT Sport/Saarlased
261701:11:12Gerth KivimaM22
271401:11:13Dzintars SarmulisM404
FILTER
282001:11:27Sulev LokkM405
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
294201:11:53Tõnu KoppelM502
AT Sport/Saarlased
302501:11:53Jani SuihkonenM23
HTL
313001:12:55Hassar JursM406
Tartu Inline Team 2
324401:12:55Ats KallaisM407
Albe Team/Bont 2
332601:12:55Meelis TammreM24
TEAM UUS MAA
343901:12:56Alar NigulM503
Rullibaas
353401:12:56Märt KuusM25
363601:12:56Andrus UndrestM408
Tartu Inline Team 2
3711601:12:56Aleksander AndreM26
385101:12:56Ahti OksM409
393301:12:57Ego VeevelM504
Rullibuss Team 01
405901:12:57Toomas TeesaarM4010
AT Sport/Saarlased
414501:12:57Aleksander TilbaM505
426301:12:58Mairo PukkM4011
434001:12:58Aivar HirmoM506
Tartu Inline Team 1
446901:12:58Rene KrullM27
Tartu Inline Team 3
455701:12:59Toivo TomingasM507
Pärnu Rulliklubi
466101:12:59Toivo RätteM508
474701:12:59Mart RoosimaaM28
Tartu Inline Team 1
485501:13:04Rauno LahtM29
Albe Team/Bont 2
493501:16:42Herlet KivimaM30
Rullibuss Team 01
504601:16:42Indrek AarnaM4012
AT Sport
515401:16:43Vladimir BaskakovM601
527101:16:43Aleksandr VerteshinM509
537201:16:43Anatoli SevastjanovM602
Tartu Inline Team 3
546501:16:43Siim MägiM31
Rullibuss Team 01
556801:16:43Mika Erik SucksdorffM4013
568701:16:43Juris PencisM4014
Powerslide - Laimite
5711701:16:43Jaak PetersonM4015
Rullibuss Team 03
588901:16:44Petri VirtanenM5010
HTL
598601:16:44Veiko GermannM32
Jõhvi RS Team
6011101:16:45Ott TelgaM33
617701:16:45Alar IvanovM4016
Rakvere mehed
626401:16:46Olavi ÄrmM4017
Tartu Inline Team 3
636601:16:46Hannu KorkiakoskiM603
OULUN TARMO
647401:16:46Kari VuorinenM5011
656701:16:46Jaan OderM34
667801:16:46Tarmo LahtM5012
677001:16:46Peteris PetersonsM35
Powerslide - Laimite
686201:16:46Hando TammM36
Pärnu Rulliklubi
6912601:16:47Ivo PusninsM37
709701:16:47Jaanus PappelM4018
715301:16:47Heiki RoometM38
729101:16:47Kristjan KuntuM4019
734301:16:48Rauno VestungM4020
746001:16:49Valdeko VesterblomM39
758201:18:02Argo SõõruM4021
Tartu Inline Team 1
7613701:21:31Aleksandr KuchkovM5013
7710501:21:31Sergey BorisovM5014
7813901:21:32Andris KraujaM5015
ASI-SKI BOX
797501:21:32Marek IlvesM4022
Tartu Inline Team 2
8013301:21:33Arbo MaisaM4023
8112001:21:37Jesus M Achega LerchundiM4024
IRRISTAKA
828301:21:38Dzintars MelbardisM5016
Powerslide - Laimite
835801:23:53Sergey FedorchukM4025
Neva Racing Team
848001:25:12Taivo PäärsonM4026
Kaheksarattalised
859201:26:03Kristo MustM40
Tartu Inline Team 2
8610601:26:05Timo MarkkulaM4027
8711201:26:05Peeter LõokeM4028
8810001:26:06Ragnar ToomM4029
tartu rulluisuklubi
897901:26:07Veiko TammikM5017
9010301:26:07Taivo KutserM4030
9112101:26:12Peio Gorostegi NajeraM5018
IRRISTAKA
9211501:27:01Tõnis PaalmeM41
Rulluisukool
938801:32:06Vladimir ZaviyalovM604
9413001:32:24Erkki PikkM42
8R Tempomeistrid
959601:32:28Boriss TederM605
969501:32:28Olev KroonM5019
9711401:33:05Veiko BuschM4031
989301:34:12Lembit SaartM5020
9910201:36:10Ain ParveM606
10010401:36:11Elmer TaimM4032
Rulluisuklubi 8R
10112901:41:46Remii VahtraM4033
8R Tempomeistrid
10212801:43:07Ants JuhaniM5021
1039901:43:07Jaak VeskimeisterM4034
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
10411901:43:25Andres TroppM4035
10510801:44:19Riho RästaM43
10614001:46:29Anti KalleM4036
10711301:57:06Kristjan AndersonM44
10813601:58:58Janis BergsM45
10912702:01:55Margus LeetM4037
8R Tempomeistrid
11013802:05:00Tarvo KärgenbergM46
11113402:26:27Bengt NyblomM5022
DNF109Holger Mägi
DNF84Nikita Kulikov
DNS48Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team 1
DNS37Einar Elbing
Pärnu Rulliklubi
DNS76Uno Zimmermann
DNS101Marko Pukk
DNS41Andreas Veerpalu
TEAM UUS MAA
DNS32Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
DNS73Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 01
DNS98Tarmo Fimberg
ABEC Kulgejad
DNS38Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNS23Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
DNS56Martti Järv
DNS94Neeme Nõlvak
Rakvere mehed
DNS124Raimo Rebo
DNS22Randar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
DNS52Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS Team
DNS90Marti Laidre
DNS118Bengt Nyblom
DNS21Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team 1
DNS50Janeks Malinovskis
FILTER
DNS85Ants Kuusik
VAK Staier
DNS2Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont 2
DNS110Raul Krooni
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
DNS49Aimur Uuk
DNS81Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 01
DNS131Raigo Kaldma
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNS107Jaan Küünal
Ridu kokku: 139

...