Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.08.2022 20:42.

SiS Rulluisumaraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Reinis Znotins 1997 mees M Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
2 Kaspar Kaljuvee 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
3 Kert Keskpaik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
4 Aleks Luik 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
5 Marten Liiv 1996 mees M Eesti, Jõgevamaa
TEAM UUS MAA
6 Roberts Pundurs 1984 mees M Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
7 Lauri Koort 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
8 Lauris Bitenieks 1980 mees M Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
9 Teemu Ylänen 1979 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL Helsinki
10 Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
11 Maksim Vysotckii 1987 mees M Venemaa, Venemaa
TEAM UUS MAA
12 Sandris Šnore 1997 mees M Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
13 Andrei Predtechenskii 1984 mees M Venemaa, Russia
Neva Racing Team
14 Dzintars Sarmulis 1970 mees M40 Läti, latvia
FILTER
15 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Albe Team/Bont 2
16 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
17 Gerth Kivima 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
18 Kuido Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT Sport/Saarlased
19 Ansis Eljasans 1985 mees M Läti, Jurmala
FILTER
20 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
21 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 1
22 Randar Ivanov 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
23 Mikhail Zhilin 1977 mees M Venemaa, SANKT-PETERBURG
Neva Racing Team
24 Andrus Kuusk 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
25 Jani Suihkonen 1981 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
26 Meelis Tammre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
TEAM UUS MAA
27 Antti Haljak 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Ilja Oštšepkov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Jaanus Ritson 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
30 Hassar Jurs 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 2
31 Janno Luik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT Sport/Saarlased
32 Jaanus Laugus 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
TEAM UUS MAA
33 Ego Veevel 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
34 Märt Kuus 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
35 Herlet Kivima 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
36 Andrus Undrest 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 2
37 Einar Elbing 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Rulliklubi
38 Heinz Kask 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
39 Alar Nigul 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibaas
40 Aivar Hirmo 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 1
41 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
TEAM UUS MAA
42 Tõnu Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport/Saarlased
43 Rauno Vestung 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Ats Kallais 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont 2
45 Aleksander Tilba 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Indrek Aarna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
Eesti Energia SK
47 Mart Roosimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 1
48 Torbjörn Köhler 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 1
49 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Janeks Malinovskis 1981 mees M Läti, Riga
FILTER
51 Ahti Oks 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Priit Kaasik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS Team
Jõhvi RS
53 Heiki Roomet 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Vladimir Baskakov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Rauno Laht 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team
56 Martti Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Toivo Tomingas 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Rulliklubi
58 Sergey Fedorchuk 1975 mees M40 Venemaa, Sankt - Peterburg
Neva Racing Team
59 Toomas Teesaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport/Saarlased
Extreme Sport
60 Valdeko Vesterblom 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Toivo Rätte 1958 mees M50 Soome, Varsinais Suomi
62 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Rulliklubi
63 Mairo Pukk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
64 Olavi Ärm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 3
65 Siim Mägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
66 Hannu Korkiakoski 1954 mees M60 Soome, Finland
OULUN TARMO
67 Jaan Oder 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Mika Erik Sucksdorff 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Rene Krull 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 3
70 Peteris Petersons 1978 mees M Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
71 Aleksandr Verteshin 1966 mees M50 Venemaa, Sankt-Petersburg
72 Anatoli Sevastjanov 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 3
73 Priit Kotkas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
Rullibuss Team
74 Kari Vuorinen 1965 mees M50 Soome, läns-suomi
75 Marek Ilves 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 2
76 Uno Zimmermann 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
77 Alar Ivanov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
78 Tarmo Laht 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Veiko Tammik 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
80 Taivo Päärson 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaheksarattalised
Rullibuss
81 Magnar Meinart 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
82 Argo Sõõru 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Tartu Inline Team 1
83 Dzintars Melbardis 1961 mees M50 Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
84 Nikita Kulikov 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
85 Ants Kuusik 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
86 Veiko Germann 1977 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS Team
87 Juris Pencis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Latvija
Powerslide - Laimite
88 Vladimir Zaviyalov 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Petri Virtanen 1966 mees M50 Soome, Kanta-Häme
HTL
90 Marti Laidre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Kristjan Kuntu 1972 mees M40 Soome, Varsinais Suomi
92 Kristo Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team 2
93 Lembit Saart 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
94 Neeme Nõlvak 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere mehed
95 Olev Kroon 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Boriss Teder 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
97 Jaanus Pappel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Tarmo Fimberg 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABEC Kulgejad
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
99 Jaak Veskimeister 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
100 Ragnar Toom 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tartu rulluisuklubi
101 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
102 Ain Parve 1948 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Taivo Kutser 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Elmer Taim 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
105 Sergey Borisov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
106 Timo Markkula 1968 mees M40 Soome, Finland
107 Jaan Küünal 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
108 Riho Rästa 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Holger Mägi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
110 Raul Krooni 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
111 Ott Telga 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Peeter Lõoke 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Kristjan Anderson 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Veiko Busch 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Tõnis Paalme 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisukool
116 Aleksander Andre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Jaak Peterson 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 03
118 Bengt Nyblom 1961 mees M50 Rootsi, Stockholm
119 Andres Tropp 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Jesus M Achega Lerchundi 1973 mees M40 Hispaania, Guipúzcoa
IRRISTAKA
121 Peio Gorostegi Najera 1964 mees M50 Hispaania, Guipúzcoa
IRRISTAKA
122 Eveli Kuusik 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Stefan Due Schmidt 1994 mees M Taani, Denmark
X-Tech International
124 Raimo Rebo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Sebastian Paredes Tigreros 1996 mees M Venezuela, Harjumaa
Uus Maa Team
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
126 Ivo Pusnins 1982 mees M Läti, Sigulda

...