Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 29.06.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 553
SiS Rulluisumaraton: 139
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 37
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 130
Sportland Rahvarull: 127
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 120
mees: 309
naine: 244
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Indrek Aarna
AT Sport
Eesti Energia SK
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Helen Aart
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristin Aart
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Nele Aart
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Sportland Rahvarull
Meelis Aasla
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jesus M Achega Lerchundi
IRRISTAKA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veronika Afonina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marju Allaste
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Eve Allsoo
Sportland Rahvarull
Alar Alumaa
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sandra Alusalu
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Saskia Alusalu
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Lurdes Amonarriz Gerriko
IRRISTAKA
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristjan Anderson
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksander Andre
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Laura Anga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mart Anga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Ange
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Ange
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaanika Arm
Rullibaas
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Olavi Ärm
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mirari Artola Echeverria
IRRISTAKA
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Alvar Asi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Henry Asi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Julia Barakova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Vladimir Baskakov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Olga Belova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Janis Bergs
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ieva Berlande
Sportland Rahvarull
Liba Biteniece
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Saveli Bogretsov
Sportland Rahvarull
Sergey Borisov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aljona Buel
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Evgenii Bulatovskii
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Veiko Busch
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jekaterina Certova
Sportland Rahvarull
Maksims Certovs
Sportland Rahvarull
Haralds Dernovs
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme
ASI Ski-box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Einar Elbing
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ansis Eljasans
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Grete Eller
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Fimberg
ABEC Kulgejad
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anda Fokrota
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janis Fokrots
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kertu Freiberg
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maria Agnesa Galeis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Veiko Germann
Jõhvi RS Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ilona Gomon
Sportland Rahvarull
Ane Gorostegi Amonarriz
IRRISTAKA
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Peio Gorostegi Najera
IRRISTAKA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Isabel Graf
Sportland Rahvarull
Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
BJC Laimīte
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anna Grišina
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Urmas Grüning
Jõhvi RS Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Riina Gutmann
Sportland Rahvarull
Maxim Gutsalov
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jonathan Habakukk
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Habakukk
Sportland Rahvarull
Kaia-Liisa Habicht
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Haljak
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maria Hendrikson
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raine Hirve
Sportland Rahvarull
Eve Hõbemets
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kersti Hokkanen
Sportland Rahvarull
Kalev Hunt
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Marek Ilves
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rebecca Ilves
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arta Irbe
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Liivika Ivanov
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Randar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Eero Jaakre
Sportland Rahvarull
Iiro Jääskeläinen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iiro Jaaskelainen
Sportland Rahvarull
Mika Jaaskelainen
Sportland Rahvarull
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anete Jalakas
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Laura Jankovska
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gregori Järv
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Martti Järv
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Järve
Sportland Rahvarull
Linda Jaunsproge
ASI Ski-Box
Sportland Rahvarull
Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
Sportland Rahvarull
Ants Juhani
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
ASI SkiBox
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Loreta Luize Jurevica
ASI SkiBox
Sportland Rahvarull
Heidi Jürisoo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kai Tapani Juvakka
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Diana Kaareste
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS Team
Jõhvi RS
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ksenia Käes
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lisete Kajak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marten Kajak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tõnu Kala
Sportland Rahvarull
Raigo Kaldma
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksis Kaletovs
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aleksis Kaletovs
ASI Ski-Box
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristiine Kalev
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Inline Team 3
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Grete Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ats Kallais
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lilian Kallas-Sults
Sportland Rahvarull
Anti Kalle
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Sportland Rahvarull
Triinu Kalle
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Johanna Kallio
Turun Urheiluliitto
Sportland Rahvarull
Estere Kalvane
BJC "Laimite"
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC "Laimite"
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Aare Kalvik
Sportland Rahvarull
Mirjam Kalvik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairis Kangro
Sportland Rahvarull
Merike Kangro
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tarvo Kärgenberg
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maarja Kase
Sportland Rahvarull
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaupo Käsik
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Erik Kask
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gerda Kask
Sportland Rahvarull
Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Nora Kask
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Matilda Kaskpeit
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Pamela Kaskpeit
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Saskia Kaskpeit
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janne Kaun
8R Forever!
Kaheksarattalised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Emilija Kaže
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Andres Keba
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hendrik Kibus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Toomas Kibus
Rullibuss Team 03
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merle Kilvits
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jüri Kimmel
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerth Kivima
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maiu Kivimäe
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Anna Kõdar
Sportland Rahvarull
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristine Kõiv
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Viktors Kokins
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Elina Konrade
Sportland Rahvarull
Ralfs Konrads
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralfs Konrads
Sportland Rahvarull
Karin Kool
Sportland Rahvarull
Lauri Koort
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Juta Koov
Sportland Rahvarull
Piret Koov
Sportland Rahvarull
Kuido Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hannu Korkiakoski
OULUN TARMO
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Enel Kõrva
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 01
Rullibuss Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kaspars Krastinš
FILTER
Sportland Rahvarull
Andris Krauja
ASI-SKI BOX
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Laine Kreitale
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anastassia Kreivald
Sportland Rahvarull
Varvara Kreivald
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Olev Kroon
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raul Krooni
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anna Krumina
ASI
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Krumina
Sportland Rahvarull
Anna Krumina
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tiina Kruus
Sportland Rahvarull
Mari-Liis Kruusel
Sportland Rahvarull
Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Geidi Kruusmann
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Aleksandr Kuchkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ance Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ieva Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Julija Kuhtinova
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuldmaa
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Nikita Kulikov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sylvi Kuninglik
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuntu
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marion Kuntu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Taivo Kutser
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Käroli Kütt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaan Küünal
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Helin Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Märt Kuus
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ott Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ants Kuusik
VAK Staier
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Eveli Kuusik
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marika Kuusik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Katrin Kuusk
Sportland Rahvarull
Anneli Kymäläinen
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alexandra Laanemägi
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Liisi Laaspere
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rauno Laht
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Laht
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marti Laidre
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anna Laktionova
Sportland Rahvarull
Tarvo Läll
Sportland Rahvarull
Dzintars Lapins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Priit Lauri
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tarmo Leek
8R Forever!
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Margus Leet
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Getter Leipalu
MapleZ
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Marten Liiv
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ivar Lilla
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Annabell Lohvart
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sulev Lokk
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Peeter Lõoke
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Katriin Loorents
Rullibuss Team 03
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Aleks Luik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janno Luik
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Robin Luik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Haralds Lukins
Laimīte
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lenno Luks
Pärnu Rulliklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Virve Lumiste
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Iiris Luts
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kirsi-Elina Luts
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Holger Mägi
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
Sportland Rahvarull
Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Arbo Maisa
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janeks Malinovskis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Maljutin
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Signe Malnaca
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaak Männik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anna Marinitš
Sportland Rahvarull
Daniil Marinitš
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markus Mark
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taavi Mark
Sportland Rahvarull
Timo Markkula
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ljudmilla Mastovitš
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jelena Mayatskaya
Sportland Rahvarull
Roman Mayatskiy
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kirsi Gertrud Meigas
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Darta Dzintara Melbarde
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dzintars Melbardis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mirjam Metslang
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arturs Andris Miglinieks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sebastian Mirsch
Sebamed - Powerslide
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anastasia Mišina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Carmela Mitt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Moisto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Mölder
FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Mölder
FOX
Sportland Rahvarull
Marko Mölder
Sportland Rahvarull
Miron Moltšanov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaidi Moor
Sportland Rahvarull
Maryte Mooses
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Märt Muttika
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Närep
Sportland Rahvarull
Veronika Närripä
Sportland Rahvarull
Edgars Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC "Laimite"
BJC Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Alar Nigul
Rullibaas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kirsten Nigul
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Natali Nora Nigul
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Einar Niin
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristiina Nikkel
Sportland Rahvarull
Dmitri Nitsholdt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Georg Nõlvak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Neeme Nõlvak
Rakvere mehed
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raili Nõlvak
Sportland Rahvarull
Iris Nurgamaa
SK Järve
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sirje Nurgamaa
SK Järve
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Edme Nurk
Sportland Rahvarull
Reelika Nurmsaar
Rakvere Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Bengt Nyblom
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaan Oder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kaia Oder
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janne Õispuu
Pärnu Rulliklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaire Oja
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tanel Ojala
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ahti Oks
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Carl Eric Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Carl Eric Oks
Sportland Rahvarull
Isabelle Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Isabelle Oks
Sportland Rahvarull
Niil Ormisson
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ilja Oštšepkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marta-Marleen Õun
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Piret Õun
Sportland Rahvarull
Ainars Ozols
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
Sportland Rahvarull
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
Sportland Rahvarull
Tõnis Paalme
Rulluisukool
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Emma Päärson
Rullibuss
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaspar Päärson
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Taivo Päärson
Kaheksarattalised
Rullibuss
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raigo Paas
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Janno Pagar
Sportland Rahvarull
Victoria Pagar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Andra Pajuväli
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaanus Pappel
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Susanna Pappel
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sebastian Paredes Tigreros
Uus Maa Team
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Endel Pärje
Sportland Rahvarull
Ain Parve
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maarja Peep
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Doris Pehtla
Sportland Rahvarull
Artis Pencis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Juris Pencis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tiina Pesonen
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Peterson
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team 03
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marleen Peterson
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mie Seline Peterson
Sportland Rahvarull
Peteris Petersons
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Daniil Petrov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Toomas Piigli
UP Sport
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Erkki Pikk
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Liga Pikšena
Sportland Rahvarull
Kaido Poom
Pedja
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arnis Prieditis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mikelis Prieditis
BJC "Laimīte"
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Matilda Prikk
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karolyna Prohorenko
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairo Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marko Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Pullerits
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liga Punane
Sportland Rahvarull
Roberts Pundurs
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Markko Purge
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arno Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ivo Pusnins
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lukass Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maria Puusepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ingrid Puzanov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Elizabete Anna Racika
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Erik Radik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Evgenia Radionik
MapleRus
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Oliver Rahikainen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Oliver Rahikainen
Sportland Rahvarull
Marko Rahkonen
KP
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristi Rahumägi
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hanno Raiend
Sportland Rahvarull
Riho Rästa
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mariin Ratnik
Sportland Rahvarull
Toivo Rätte
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristjan Raudlepp
Sportland Rahvarull
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
Sportland Rahvarull
Getter Rebane
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raimo Rebo
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kaido Reinapu
Sportland Rahvarull
Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Heiti Riisberg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andres Ronk
Sportland Rahvarull
Heiki Roomet
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Virgi Roop
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Carmen Roosmaa
Sportland Rahvarull
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janika Roots
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Janika Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raivo Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alina Rump
Sportland Rahvarull
Toomas Rump
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Markuss Ruza
Sportland Rahvarull
Tomass Ruza
Laimīte
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Piret Saare
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kerly Saarna
Sportland Rahvarull
Lembit Saart
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Indrek Sabul
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merili Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Simona Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Timo Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Mariin Sarap
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Markus Sarap
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rodrigo Šaudinš
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Alina Savrucka
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Stefan Due Schmidt
X-Tech International
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Amanda Sepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristi Seppa
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Liana Sevastjanova
Tartu Inline Team 3
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merle Siimsen
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Niklas Sildre
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Sjögren
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aldis Sjucillo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Paula Skujina
ASI
Asi Ski box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Endijs Škutans
BJC Laimite
BSC Laimīte
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gunita Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sandris Šnore
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Steffen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Astrid Sõmera
Sportland Rahvarull
Ene Soop
Sportland Rahvarull
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Karmen Soosaar
Sportland Rahvarull
Karlis Aleksandrs Studans
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Mika Erik Sucksdorff
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Sula
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Sula
Sportland Rahvarull
Marianne Sulumäe
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Regina Suzi
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Reiko Tääker
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edyt Taganõmm
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edel Taim
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elin Taim
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elmer Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ilja Talman
Sportland Rahvarull
Markus Talvik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merle Talvik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jana Tamberg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Hando Tamm
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Tammik
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Evelin Tanis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anastasiya Targonskaja
Sportland Rahvarull
Boriss Teder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Teesaar
AT Sport/Saarlased
Extreme Sport
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ott Telga
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veronika Tiganik
Sportland Rahvarull
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aleksander Tilba
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Markuss Timermanis
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aleksandra Tiulicheva
LD ski team int.
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Indrek Tobreluts
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Beate Tolmane
Sportland Rahvarull
Beate Tolmane
Sportland Rahvarull
Didzis Tolmanis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketlin Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marin Tomingas
Rullibuss Team 03
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Toivo Tomingas
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristofer Tonsiver
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ragnar Toom
tartu rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sirli Tooming
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kersti Toots
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Andri Tops
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kenri Tops
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andres Tropp
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andre Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Enn Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketrud Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Annika Urva-Ronk
Sportland Rahvarull
Johannes Ütsik
JYTS GROUP OÜ
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Eve Uueküla
Sportland Rahvarull
Toomas Uueküla
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aimur Uuk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janika Vaarik
Sportland Rahvarull
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI
Asi SkiBox
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI Ski-box
ASI SkiBox
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tuuli Vaher
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Remii Vahtra
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Amanda Vaiteka
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Amanda Vaiteka
Sportland Rahvarull
Renars Vaiteks
Sportland Rahvarull
Ricards Vaiteks
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Ricards Vaiteks
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ricards Vaiteks
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Hanna Valge
Sportland Rahvarull
Jesse Valge
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Joonas Valge
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Magdaleena Valge
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katariina Vanagas
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Koit Veeorg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andreas Veerpalu
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gabriel Veide
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristel Veimann
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rebecca Veimann
Sportland Rahvarull
Aleksei Veližanin
Sportland Rahvarull
Jan Veližanin
Sportland Rahvarull
Martin Veližanin
Sportland Rahvarull
Svetlana Veližanina
Sportland Rahvarull
Aleksandr Verteshin
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Vilmer Vesanto
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andre Veskimeister
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gloria Veskimeister
FOX
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gloria Veskimeister
FOX
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaak Veskimeister
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Valdeko Vesterblom
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rauno Vestung
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Terje Vingisaar
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Juho Virtanen
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Petri Virtanen
HTL
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tea Visse
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Holger Vitsur
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Nele-Liis Võhma
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kermo Voitka
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kerstin Vungo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kari Vuorinen
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotckii
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Elias Walden
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Teemu Ylänen
HTL Helsinki
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Zaviyalov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Antra Zemite
ASI Ski-Box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Uno Zimmermann
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Reinis Znotins
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Inna Zvirbule
Sportland Rahvarull

...