Et En

Tulemused, TuttiFrutti Lastesõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
11800:04:06Patricija Elizabete SnikereT121
BJC Laimite
226500:04:11Laura JankovskaT122
BJC Laimite
336400:04:11Signe MalnacaT123
BJC Laimite
46000:04:11Arturs Andris MiglinieksP121
542300:04:11Anna KruminaT124
ASI
61100:04:12Karl-Martin LaasbergP122
Rakvere 1
75700:04:12Vili PaalasmaaP123
Turun Urheiluliitto
88900:04:13Gustavs VacietisP124
ASI
97700:04:14Iiro JääskeläinenP125
HTL
105700:04:14Agate PriediteT125
BJC Laimite
1162600:04:14Ance KucinaT126
ASI Ski-Box
127500:04:36Oliver RahikainenP126
HTL
1371300:04:40Alexandra LaanemägiT127
Rakvere Lapsed
1410900:04:40Lukass PusninsP127
155300:04:42Ralfs KonradsP128
BJC Laimite
1682100:04:43Loreta Luize JurevicaT128
ASI SkiBox
1792900:04:43Katrina KalvaneT129
BJC "Laimite"
18900:04:43Kristaps NezamovsP129
BJC Laimite
191000:04:43Rodrigo SaudinsP1210
BJC Laimite
20106800:04:44Natali Nora NigulT1210
21111800:04:53Getrin RaudseppT1211
22121900:05:20Emma PäärsonT1212
Rullibuss
2310100:05:22Ricards VaiteksP1211
BJC Laimite
24132700:05:22Susanna PappelT1213
Rullibuss Team
253000:05:22Philip JõgiP1212
26142000:05:25Gloria VeskimeisterN1
FOX
271511900:05:25Paula SkujinaT1214
ASI
2811000:05:26Arno PusninsP1213
2916200:05:27Beate TolmaneT1215
308200:05:27Renet RiitsaluP1214
Tartu Slalom
314900:05:28Steven ViigandP1215
32173100:05:30Sofija Tina SnikereT1216
BJC Laimite
33183200:05:31Marleen PetersonT1217
Rullibuss Team
346700:05:33Mairon MoistoP1216
35194600:05:36Magdaleena ValgeT1218
367600:05:40Elias WaldenP1217
HTL
373800:05:45Marten KajakP1218
Adavere
389100:05:54Aleksis KaletovsP1219
ASI Ski-Box
397400:05:55Antti Vähä-VaheP1220
HTL
4011700:05:55Endijs ŠkutansP1221
BJC Laimite
41204300:05:57Marta AngeT1219
Adavere
423600:05:57Art Markkus TammP1222
Adavere
43215900:05:58Ieva KucinaT1220
ASI Ski-Box
44227800:05:59Emilija KažeT1221
ASI Ski-Box
452400:05:59Carl Eric OksP1223
46233900:06:00Kerli ProhorenkoT1222
Adavere
47241700:06:03Maria Agnesa GaleisT1223
482510500:06:05Saskia KaskpeitT1224
4926300:06:06Iris NurgamaaT1225
SK Järve
502710600:06:06Pamela KaskpeitT1226
51286600:06:09Beatrise FokrotaT1227
ASI
52291200:06:10Ketlin TomingT1228
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
53304100:06:10Karolin JalakT1229
Adavere
548800:06:10Ricards LiepinsP1224
BJC Laimite
55315000:06:12Victoria PagarT1230
5610000:06:15Robin LuikP1225
57322800:06:15Estere KalvaneT1231
BJC "Laimite"
581500:06:16Siim KruusmannP1226
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
593400:06:22Markuss TimermanisP1227
BJC Laimite
60331400:06:22Gerlin LippT1232
Rakvere Lapsed
614200:06:33Mairon KasemaaP1228
Adavere
62348700:06:36Emilija RacikaT1233
BJC Laimite
63356100:06:38Käroli KüttT1234
645100:06:46Steffen SohaP1229
65361600:06:48Heli-Ly KruusmannT1235
Rakvere Lapsed
663711100:06:54Darta Dzintara MelbardeT1236
67389400:07:03Juta KoovT1237
6811400:07:06Mikelis PrieditisP1230
BJC "Laimīte"
693911300:07:08Liba BitenieceT1238
BJC Laimite
70407200:07:40Elin TaimT1239
7111500:07:54Holger VitsurP1231
72418100:08:03Marta-Marleen ÕunT1240
73429300:08:16Amanda SeppT1241
749000:08:24Daniil MarinitšP1232
754310700:08:27Matilda KaskpeitT1242
76446200:08:56Laura AngaT1243
77458000:08:56Raili RahumägiT1244
78464400:09:07Iiris LutsT1245
79474500:09:08Kirsi-Elina LutsT1246
80500:09:10Georg NõlvakP1233
814810300:09:17Mirjam KalvikT1247
827300:09:39Jesse ValgeP1234
834911800:09:44Marianne SulumäeT1248
847000:09:51Erik KaskP1235
857900:09:53Kristofer TonsiverP1236
86507100:10:02Edel TaimT1249
8712000:10:02Hendrik KibusP1237
886300:10:06Mart AngaP1238
89518500:10:13Matilda PrikkT1250
909800:10:25Miron MoltšanovP1239
91529900:11:19Maria HendriksonT1251
92532500:11:19Isabelle OksT1252
93546900:11:38Nora KaskT1253
9412200:12:23Ott KuusP1240
9555200000:12:31N.n. F.fT1254
969700:14:27Roman MayatskiyP1241
975612100:16:03Helin KuusT1255
989200:18:15Dmitri NitsholdtP1242
995710201:09:21Amanda VaitekaT1256
DNS58Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
DNS54Ralf Rooteman
DNS96Veronika Afonina
DNS33Kirsi Gertrud Meigas
DNS56Kertu Freiberg
DNS52Laura Mölder
FOX
DNS95Kirsi-Elina Luts
DNS22Anastasia Mišina
DNS55Erik Radik
DNS48Markus Mark
DNS86Katariina Vanagas
DNS6Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
DNS47Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
DNS84Carmela Mitt
DNS112Evelin Tanis
DNS4Gregori Järv
DNS40Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
DNS83Maria Puusepp
DNS108Kaia Oder
DNS1Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
DNS37Lisete Kajak
Adavere
DNS104Grete Eller
DNS35Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
Ridu kokku: 122

...