Et En

Tulemused, 10 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1203700:31:04.0Uno LeistM1
2201100:31:07.0Stivert PulkM151
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
3201200:31:37.0Ragnar KrauvärkM152
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
4205900:31:40.0Mario KivilM153
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
51204800:33:08.0Pia KivilN1
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
62205400:33:18.0Moona Aneth VihlverN2
KF suusaklubi
73200200:33:21.0Liisa Marie PrintsmannN151
Viljandi Suusaklubi
8205100:33:32.0Taavi PärnametsM154
KF Suusaklubi
94200600:34:04.0Johanna RuljandN152
SE Viljandi Põhjakotkas
105204900:34:57.0Anett-Leann SaksN3
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
116200900:35:11.0Anet SirvelN153
12203600:35:26.0Peep NurmM2
13204200:36:06.0Helges MändmetsM3
14205000:36:13.0Nikolai FilippovM155
MTÜ Alutaguse suusaklubi
15201400:36:19.0Georgi VinogradovM4
16205700:37:34.0Arseni PustošnõiM156
17200800:37:54.0Jan-Martti JaanipereM157
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
18207500:38:17.0Mikhail BlohhinM158
19207100:38:26.0Nkita JagudinM159
20207400:38:44.0Jegor JakovlevM1510
217203100:38:47.0Maarja TammaiN4
A2K Spordiklubi
22207200:38:55.0Aleksei TriffonovM1511
Äkke suusaklubi
23204400:39:52.0Kalle PormannM5
24205600:39:58.0Mikhail GladõševM1512
25205800:39:59.0Maksim BeloglazovM1513
26203500:40:22.0Neeme NurmM6
27202900:40:28.0Mart KainelM7
288207300:40:43.0Maria MikhejevaN154
29204300:41:06.0Maksim MakarovM8
309203900:41:34.0Merje KallipN5
31206000:41:37.0Tarmo MoorM9
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
3246400:43:25.0Stanislav TolmachevM10
Saint-Gobain Estonia SE
3310200100:43:53.0Greta-Maria PisarevN155
3411204700:44:31.0Kairi Marlen AntoniakN6
35202500:44:57.0Jüri ReaM11
36202800:44:58.0Leo HärmM12
37203300:45:46.0Tanel MangussonM13
38204500:45:47.0Tiit OjaM14
3912204600:45:48.0Reelika RaudlaN7
40200400:46:39.0Magnus MangussonM1514
4113203000:47:52.0Merike AnnukN8
ProRunner
4214205300:47:57.0Helve KansiN9
4315202200:48:00.0Kristin PeeboN10
4416205500:48:21.0Ksenia IvanovaN156
45201600:48:21.0Marvin PirnipuuM15
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
46201000:48:29.0Sven-Andres NiglasM1515
4717204000:48:53.0Annika AltojaN11
48202600:49:06.0Jorma TyniM16
4918202700:49:07.0Leena Riekki-TyniN12
50203800:49:16.0Kaspar TiisvendM17
Eesti Sportlane
5119200700:49:23.0Iris NurgamaaN157
SK Järve
5220202100:49:35.0Jelena TammikN13
53200500:50:03.0Kristofer SäälikM1516
5421202300:51:48.0Veronika KossarN14
55203400:52:53.0Toivo MangussonM18
56205200:57:25.0Henry AllaM1517
57201700:57:58.0Georgi ŠuleikoM19
58202400:58:25.0Agu KoppaM20
DNF2019Evgeni Fedosejev
DNF2041Helle Väärsi
DNF2013Silvia Narvik
DNF2020Pjotr Aksjonov
DNF2015Kristjan Vares
DNF2003Willem Mangusson
DNF2032Urve Punga
DNF2018Aleksei Lavrovski
Ridu kokku: 66

...