Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 18.10.2021 16:00.
Kokku: 545
30 km: 481
10 km: 64
mees: 466
naine: 79
Kõik   |   30 km   |   10 km
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Raul Aarma
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
30 km
Uku Aaslav-Kaasik
30 km
Ülle Aaslav-Kaasik
30 km
Kalle Adrat
30 km
Margit Ahu
Spordiklubi Murakas
30 km
Ene Aigro
30 km
Helgo Äkke
Team TT
30 km
Pjotr Aksjonov
30 km
Kalev Albri
30 km
Henry Alla
10 km
Janek Alla
Swedbank Spordiklubi
30 km
Marko Allik
30 km
Annika Altoja
10 km
Silver Ambos
30 km
Aivar Angelstok
30 km
Juhan Änilane
30 km
Merike Annuk
ProRunner
10 km
Lauri Antalainen
CoreGrow
30 km
Allain-Marco Anton
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
30 km
Arno Anton
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Cristian Anton
Team TT
30 km
Danny-Rocco Anton
Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Tair Anton
A2K Spordiklubi
30 km
Kairi Marlen Antoniak
10 km
Marek Antoniak
30 km
Tauno Antsmäe
RGB
30 km
Anti Arak
AREAL TEAM
30 km
Markus Arak
areal team
30 km
Virgo Arge
Jetoil AS
30 km
Alvar Asi
A.A.Tööriistalaenutus
30 km
Ilmar Aun
30 km
Andreas Baum
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
30 km
Anette Baum
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
30 km
Gunnar Baum
30 km
Jaanus Bauman
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Maksim Beloglazov
10 km
Adrian Blake
30 km
Mikhail Blohhin
10 km
Taivo Blond
30 km
Vladimir Bobrov
30 km
Sergey Borisov
30 km
Tatiana Borisova
30 km
Taavet Bristol
30 km
Oleg Chernov
30 km
Andrus Danilov
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
30 km
Angelique Eiche
30 km
Vello Einland
EWK
30 km
Elmar Ekholm
30 km
Jüri Ellen
30 km
Evgeni Fedosejev
10 km
Nikolai Filippov
MTÜ Alutaguse suusaklubi
10 km
Ain Fjodorov
30 km
Mikhail Gladõšev
10 km
Mikhail Gorlovich
Äkke spordiklubi
30 km
Kevin Grihin
Karupesa Team
30 km
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
30 km
Viljar Haav
Saarefood
30 km
Andres Habakuk
30 km
Antti Haljak
30 km
Härmo Haljaste
30 km
Kaido Hanikat
CONVISO
30 km
Leo Härm
10 km
Veljo Haube
30 km
Ivar Heinola
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
30 km
Hardi Heinsar
30 km
Marko Helgand
30 km
Hannes Hermaküla
30 km
Kaido Hermat
A2K
30 km
Toomas Hiielaid
30 km
Martina Himma
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Martti Himma
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
30 km
Veiko Hintsov
30 km
Indrek Hubel
30 km
Aare Huik
30 km
Erkki Hummal
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
SPARTA
30 km
Tiina Idavain
30 km
Rain Ignatjev
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Argen Int
KF Suusaklubi
30 km
Ksenia Ivanova
10 km
Jaak Jaagus
30 km
Mati Jaaku
30 km
Jan-Martti Jaanipere
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Teet Jagomägi
30 km
Vootele Jagomägi
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Nkita Jagudin
10 km
Aljona Jagudina
Äkke spordiklubi
30 km
Andres Jakobi
Team TT
30 km
Mikk Jakobson
30 km
Jegor Jakovlev
10 km
Kaupo Jalasto
30 km
Janeli Jallai
30 km
Christopher Järve
30 km
Marek Järve
30 km
Tarvo Jõeste
30 km
Raiko Jool
30 km
Aivar Juhandi
Sparta Spordiselts
Sparta
30 km
Kaljo Julge
30 km
Braian Jullinen
30 km
Raul Jürgenson
30 km
Meelis Jürisaar
30 km
Merilin Jürisaar
30 km
Katrin Juurak
SUUSAAKADEEMIA PRO 2
30 km
Andres Juursalu
30 km
Enn Kaaret
30 km
Margus Kaasik
30 km
Markus Kaasik
30 km
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
30 km
Tiit Kabonen
30 km
Hillar Kaeval
Õhuvägi
30 km
Jaanus Kaik
30 km
Mart Kainel
10 km
Ago Käis
30 km
Taavi Kaiv
Nordecon Betoon OÜ
30 km
Priit Kajari
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
30 km
Targo Kalamees
Team TT
30 km
Rivo Kaldvee
30 km
Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta ja Suusaklubi
30 km
Mati Kallas
TSK Joosu
30 km
Mati Kallemets
SK Sula
30 km
Merje Kallip
10 km
Helve Kansi
10 km
Tarmo Karama
30 km
Uku Karing
rr suusaklubi
30 km
Indrek Karolin
30 km
Veiko Karp
30 km
Kalmar Karro
30 km
Kalle Karrofeldt
30 km
Virgo Karu
30 km
Andrus Kasekamp
30 km
Tarmo Kastemäe
30 km
Veljo Kattago
30 km
Margus Kaur
30 km
Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
30 km
Riho Keerme
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
30 km
Kaspar Kelgo
SK Metsasõbrad
30 km
Kristi Kelgo
30 km
Indrek Kelk
30 km
Karol Keskküla
Viru Tull
30 km
Aare Kiik
30 km
Marek Kiik
30 km
Kalle Kiiranen
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Urmo Kiitam
30 km
Enn Kiiver
30 km
Ain Kilk
EWK
30 km
Anu Kilki
30 km
Ergo Kilki
30 km
Virgo Kilm
30 km
Jaak Kilmi
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Erik Kirikmäe
30 km
Olivar Kits
Kaitseväe Peastaap
30 km
Mario Kivil
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Peep Kivil
Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Pia Kivil
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Dag Kivila
A2K Spordiklubi
30 km
Märt Kivila
30 km
Rita Kivila
30 km
Risto Klaassen
30 km
Dzintar Klavan
30 km
Villu Klesmann
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Esko Koivula
30 km
Hjalmar Konno
30 km
Peep Konrad
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Agu Koppa
10 km
Kuido Koppel
SpordiTurg.ee
30 km
Mati Koppel
SK ProRunner
30 km
Reine Koppel
SK ProRunner
30 km
Veronika Kossar
10 km
Sergey Kostynich
30 km
Juri Kovaljov
30 km
Oleg Kovaljov
30 km
Andreas Kraas
30 km
Kaspar Krauvärk
MTÜ Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Ragnar Krauvärk
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Janis Kreegimets
Rattabaas
30 km
Rein Kriks
30 km
Karel Krist
30 km
Daisy Kroon
30 km
Silver Kroon
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Ragnar Krooni
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
30 km
Ermo Kruuse
30 km
Geidi Kruusmann
Ebavere suusaklubi
30 km
Kalle Kukk
30 km
Raido Kukk
30 km
Jaak Kümnik
Sparta Spordiklubi
30 km
Jaanus Kütson
30 km
Laura Kuusemets
30 km
Margus Kuusk
30 km
Meelis Laanemets
30 km
Mart Laaniste
30 km
Aivar Lagenõmm
30 km
Lauri Lagle
30 km
Priit Laidvee
30 km
Viljar Laidvee
30 km
Leho Laja
Sparta/ SK Jooksupartner
30 km
Marko Lamp
30 km
Katrin Lang
30 km
Elina Lasseron
30 km
Gerd Laub
30 km
Martin Laur
30 km
Karin Laurik
sparta
30 km
Aleksei Lavrovski
Äkke Suusaklub
30 km
Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis
30 km
Taavi Lehemaa
Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Ülar Lehiste
30 km
Rein Lehtmets
Karupesa Team
30 km
Tiit Lehto
30 km
Tõnis Leier
30 km
Andrus Lein
30 km
Tuomo Leinonen
30 km
Rain Leisi
30 km
Uno Leist
10 km
Reimo Leol
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
30 km
Andres Leosk
30 km
Ivo Lepasaar
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
30 km
Hillar Lepik
kose suusaklubi
30 km
Egert Lepiksaar
Karupesa team
30 km
Indrek Lepiksaar
Delaval
30 km
Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
30 km
Hanno Liiva
30 km
Üllar Lillmets
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Indrek Lillo
Advokaadibüroo Lillo ja Partnerid
30 km
Sander Linnus
AREAL TEAM
30 km
Kaspar Lood
30 km
Anti Looskari
RedBike
30 km
Manivald Luidre
30 km
Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
30 km
Juhan Lukk
Sula
30 km
Andres Lukkats
30 km
Valentin Lunkov
ST Northern lights
30 km
Vello Luts
Trismile
30 km
Andres Maarits
30 km
Alar Maasik
30 km
Argo Maasikmäe
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
30 km
Jaak Madissoon
Kiili SK
30 km
Mati Mäe
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
30 km
Jaanus Mägi
30 km
Marek Mägi
30 km
Bret-Gregor Maidre
Karupesa Team
30 km
Merike Maier
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
30 km
Kaimo Maiste
30 km
Maksim Makarov
10 km
Anu Malts
30 km
Helges Mändmets
10 km
Magnus Mangusson
10 km
Tanel Mangusson
10 km
Toivo Mangusson
10 km
Willem Mangusson
10 km
Margus Männa
30 km
Urmas Männa
30 km
Sulo Mannine
Team TT
30 km
Heino Märks
Kaitseväe Peastaap
30 km
Toomas Mast
Hiiumaa OK / Vesset OÜ
30 km
Ainars Mazurs
30 km
Tiit Meidla
30 km
Jaanis Merila
30 km
Maria Mikhejeva
10 km
Ergo Mikkor
30 km
Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
30 km
Einar Mitt
30 km
Hardo Mõek
30 km
Madis Moor
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
30 km
Reimo Moor
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
30 km
Tarmo Moor
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
10 km
Mati Mõtte
30 km
Mardo Moumets
30 km
Boris Možžechkov
30 km
Bruno Münter
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
30 km
Ago Murakas
30 km
Sulev Muru
30 km
Birgit Murumägi
Viljandi suusaklubi
30 km
Helin Müüdla
30 km
Kaido Muug
30 km
Silvia Narvik
10 km
Martin Nassar
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
30 km
Kurmo Neemela
30 km
Tarmo Neemela
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Nikolay Nesterov
EESTI ENERGIASPORDIKLUBI
NIKOLAY
30 km
Julia Nifakina
30 km
Sven-Andres Niglas
10 km
Alar Nigul
CFC Spordiklubi
30 km
Andre Nõmm
30 km
Janno Nõmm
A2K Spordiklubi
30 km
Marek Nõmm
30 km
Priit Nõmmeots
30 km
Kaidu Nõmmik
30 km
Reimo Nook
30 km
Gert Noormets
30 km
Iris Nurgamaa
SK Järve
10 km
Sirje Nurgamaa
SK J'rve
30 km
Maris Nurm
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
30 km
Neeme Nurm
10 km
Peep Nurm
10 km
Kristjan Õim
Kaitseväe Peastaap
30 km
Tiit Oja
10 km
Ene Ojari
30 km
Raul Olle
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
30 km
Anti Oot
30 km
Tiit Orlovski
30 km
Martti Orr
30 km
Pavel Oschepkov
Pskov Ski Team
30 km
Anti Otsla
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Kristo Paalandi
Team TT
30 km
Jaanika Paalmäe
Suusaklubi Sula
30 km
Ursel Paap
30 km
Andres Pae
Suusahullud
30 km
Heigo Paglant
30 km
Anastasija Pahhomenkova
30 km
Indrek Pak
30 km
Vladislav Pakhomenkov
30 km
Ruth Pallo
Sparta
30 km
Priit Palmiste
30 km
Meelis Palover
Suusahullud
30 km
Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta ja Suusaklubi
30 km
Eero Pärm
30 km
Taavi Pärnamets
KF Suusaklubi
10 km
Erki Parri
30 km
Andres Part
Sparta
30 km
Margus Parts
Kiili Spordiklubi
30 km
Dmitry Parygin
Pskov Ski Team
30 km
Ulvar Pavlov
30 km
Kristin Peebo
10 km
Aimer Peensalu
Team TT
30 km
Heiki Pensa
30 km
Kaido Pesor
30 km
Meelis Peterson
TEAM TT
30 km
Margus Piiriste
30 km
Terje Piirmann
30 km
Rauno Pikkor
Team Extreme
30 km
Aare Pilvet
30 km
Vahur Pindma
30 km
Jaanus Pino
30 km
Kalev Pipenberg
30 km
Norman Pirk
30 km
Marvin Pirnipuu
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
10 km
Greta-Maria Pisarev
10 km
Marek Põldeots
30 km
Sven Põldme
30 km
Paul Põldsaar
Tulepuu
30 km
Nadežda Poljakova
Narva Spordiveteranide Koondis
30 km
Raino Poll
30 km
Hannes Pool
CFC
30 km
Kalle Pormann
10 km
Kärt Praks
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Rain Praks
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Andrus Prangli
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
SuusaAkadeemia
30 km
Leili Prans
30 km
Priidu Priks
30 km
Liisa Marie Printsmann
Viljandi Suusaklubi
10 km
Rasmus Pruul
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Tiit Pruuli
30 km
Kuldar Pruus
30 km
Karolina Pugal
Viljandi põhjakotkas
30 km
Aleksandr Pugatšov
Äkke spordiklubi
30 km
Valmar Puistaja
30 km
Stivert Pulk
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Priit Pullerits
30 km
Jaanus Pulles
30 km
Marten Pulles
Briko Maplus
30 km
Rainer Punga
30 km
Urve Punga
10 km
Marti Pungits
30 km
Jaanus Purga
Väga Aeglased
30 km
Arseni Pustošnõi
10 km
Alari Rahumägi
Suusahullud
30 km
Jürgo Raid
30 km
Arvo Raja
30 km
Mikk Rajaver
30 km
Mikk Rannik
Kiili SK
30 km
Revo Raudjärv
30 km
Reelika Raudla
10 km
Taavi Raudsaar
Sparta/Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
30 km
Jüri Rea
10 km
Arne Rehi
30 km
Maila Rehi
30 km
Tõnu Reinov
30 km
Indrek Reitsak
30 km
Sille Rell
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Janek Resev
30 km
Aivar Ridamäe
AREAL TEAM
30 km
Leena Riekki-Tyni
10 km
Lars Riisalu
30 km
Aivo Rikka
30 km
Romet Rindberg
30 km
Kirsti Risthein
Sarta Spordiklubi
30 km
Janno Rodendau
rr suusaklubi
30 km
Valdek Rohtma
Saarefood
30 km
Argo Rohtmets
Rattabaas
30 km
Veiko Rooba
30 km
Raivo Roolaid
30 km
Risto Roonet
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Andrey Roop
30 km
Tõnu Roosaar
30 km
Antti Roose
30 km
Urmas Roossaar
Sparta
30 km
Johanna Ruljand
SE Viljandi Põhjakotkas
10 km
Timo Runge
30 km
Uuno Ruus
30 km
Kristofer Säälik
10 km
Marek Säälik
30 km
Indrek Saar
30 km
Kirke Saar
Telia spordiklubi
30 km
Marek Saar
30 km
Mati Saarend
30 km
Siim Saidla
30 km
Anett-Leann Saks
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 km
Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
30 km
Raivo Sala
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
30 km
Indrek Sang
Sparta
30 km
Urmas Sarri
30 km
Alar Savastver
30 km
Vladimir Savinov
30 km
Arvi Schilf
30 km
Tarmo Selde
30 km
Ahto Selter
30 km
Signe Seskena
30 km
Leons Seskens
30 km
Viktor Shemarin
Äkke spordiklubi
30 km
Vasily Shikhranov
30 km
Tarmo Sidron
30 km
Indrek Siilaberg
30 km
Avo Siilak
30 km
Martin Siimer
LiVal
30 km
Tarmo Sild
30 km
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Timo Simonlatser
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
CFC Suusaklubi
30 km
Melvin Sinirand
Enervit
30 km
Juri Širokov
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
30 km
Anet Sirvel
10 km
Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Dmitri Smirnov
30 km
Andrus Sojone
30 km
Jevgeni Sokolov
30 km
Kaspar Songisepp
Tava Mets
30 km
Allar Soo
AREAL TEAM
30 km
Kuido Soo
30 km
Mart Soo
30 km
Veiko Soo
30 km
Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
30 km
Raul Soopalu
30 km
Karen Soosalu
30 km
Jüri Soovik
30 km
Rando Sui
Team TT
30 km
Georgi Šuleiko
10 km
Siim Susi
JK MUST PUUDEL
30 km
Arvi Suur
30 km
Martin Suuroja
Viitna Suusaklubi
30 km
Arvi Suurpere
30 km
Maarika Suursu
30 km
Taivo Tali
Harju KEK RSK
30 km
Veikko Tamlak
Swedbank Spordiklubi
30 km
Sairos Tamm
Karupesa Team
30 km
Taavi Tamm
30 km
Maarja Tammai
A2K Spordiklubi
10 km
Bruno Tammaru
30 km
Eve Tammemäe
Viljandi suusaklubi
30 km
Kaupo Tammemäe
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
Viljandi suusaklubi
30 km
Toomas Tammemäe
30 km
Heini Tammik
30 km
Jelena Tammik
10 km
Andres Tammsaar
30 km
Mehis Täpp
30 km
Allan Tartu
30 km
Triinu Tee
30 km
Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
30 km
Toomas Teesaar
Extreme
30 km
Marju Tempel
AEGVIIDU SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ
30 km
Tanel Tepaskent
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
Sparta
30 km
Jaak Teppan
30 km
Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
Omniva Sporidklubi
30 km
Priit Tiidla
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
30 km
Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
10 km
Rimo Timm
30 km
Alexander Tishchenkov
30 km
Rivo Tolli
30 km
Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
30 km
Stanislav Tolmachev
Saint-Gobain Estonia SE
10 km
Marek Tõnismäe
30 km
Villu Toom
30 km
Rein Toomas
30 km
Rita Toome
30 km
Roland Toome
RR Siplased / CRAFT
RR Splased / CRAFT
30 km
Kaarel Toss
30 km
Hanno Traks
30 km
Tarvo Treier
Sparta S
30 km
Tauno Treier
INTELSYS OÜ
30 km
Janek Trepp
Tamsalu AO SUKL
30 km
Aleksei Triffonov
Äkke suusaklubi
10 km
Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
30 km
Siim Türna
30 km
Reeda Tuula
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
Sparta
30 km
Jorma Tyni
10 km
Kristina Uibo
30 km
Marek Uiga
30 km
Vjatseslav Umrihhin
30 km
Toomas Unt
30 km
Johannes Ütsik
30 km
Tanel Uudeberg
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
30 km
Tavo Uuetalu
Metsasõbrad
30 km
Hans Üürike
30 km
Aveli Uustalu
Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Helle Väärsi
10 km
Jüri Vahar
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
30 km
Eno Vahtra
Alutaguse suusaklubi
30 km
Tõnis Vaikmaa
30 km
Rain Vaikmäe
30 km
Riho Vaikmäe
30 km
Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
30 km
Indrek Vait
30 km
Mart Välba
EWK
30 km
Indrek Valge
Tartu Suusaklubi
30 km
Etko Väli
30 km
Aune Valk
30 km
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
30 km
Kalle Vall
30 km
Riho Vals
30 km
Janek Vana
30 km
Tauno Vare
30 km
Kristjan Vares
10 km
Katrin Varik
30 km
Ivo Värk
Suusahullud
30 km
Ermo Veelain
30 km
Ain Veemees
30 km
Hannes Veide
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
30 km
Pak Veiko
30 km
Ago Veilberg
RR Siplased / CRAFT
30 km
Mart Vernik
30 km
Uku Vernik
TMB
30 km
Tanel Veski
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
30 km
Moona Aneth Vihlver
KF suusaklubi
10 km
Valde Viiding
30 km
Aivar Villemson
30 km
Martin Vinni
MEREVÄGI
30 km
Georgi Vinogradov
10 km
Vladimir Vinogradov
30 km
Siim Vinter
30 km
Ardo Virkebau
30 km
Urmas Virkebau
30 km
Tarmo Visnapuu
Saarefood
30 km
Jevgeni Voloshin
30 km
Raimond Voolaid
30 km
Vello Voolaid
30 km
Henrik Vospert
30 km
Vladimir Všivtsev
Äkke spordiklubi
30 km
Ingmar Vutt
30 km

...