Et En

Tulemused, 30 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1101:16:33.0Martti HimmaM1
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
2301:16:34.0Eno VahtraM2
Alutaguse suusaklubi
3401:17:21.0Risto RoonetM401
RR Siplased / CRAFT
41001:17:21.0Sander LinnusM3
AREAL TEAM
5201:17:55.0Timo SimonlatserM4
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
6901:18:27.0Raivo SalaM402
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
7501:19:59.0Martin NassarM5
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
8601:20:00.0Taavi LehemaaM6
Alutaguse suusaklubi
91401:20:15.0Rauno PikkorM7
Team Extreme
102501:20:35.0Raul OlleM403
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
112101:20:47.0Andreas BaumM8
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
126901:20:53.0Vladimir VšivtsevM9
Äkke spordiklubi
13701:20:59.0Allar SooM10
AREAL TEAM
144201:21:36.0Peep KivilM404
Alutaguse suusaklubi
153201:21:37.0Marko HelgandM405
161101:21:57.0Virgo KaruM501
171601:23:13.0Aimer PeensaluM406
Team TT
184601:23:37.0Uku KaringM11
rr suusaklubi
193801:23:54.0Andrus KasekampM407
204001:23:54.0Cristian AntonM12
Team TT
215001:23:57.0Emeri LeppM408
Kulgur Team
222401:23:57.0Aivar RidamäeM409
AREAL TEAM
233601:23:58.0Sairos TammM13
Karupesa Team
2410701:24:05.0Argen IntM201
KF Suusaklubi
254401:24:20.0Arvo SalaM4010
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
261501:24:40.0Andres JuursaluM14
271901:25:09.0Kaupo TammemäeM15
SuusaAkadeemia Eliit
281201:25:10.0Taavi KaivM16
Nordecon Betoon OÜ
293001:25:12.0Tarmo NeemelaM4011
Eesti Sportlane
301801:25:55.0Tiit OrlovskiM17
312001:25:57.0Marek NõmmM18
323401:25:57.0Juri KovaljovM202
3337201:25:59.0Indrek HubelM19
345801:26:10.0Reimo NookM4012
354301:26:46.0Üllar LillmetsM4013
RR Siplased / CRAFT
363901:26:46.0Argo RohtmetsM20
Rattabaas
374101:26:46.0Sulo MannineM4014
Team TT
3845101:26:47.0Marten PullesM21
Briko Maplus
394701:26:47.0Oleg KovaljovM502
408301:26:51.0Ain FjodorovM4015
4143801:26:55.0Tanel VeskiM22
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
421301:26:56.0Priit KajariM4016
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
433701:27:19.0Kaido PesorM4017
4445601:27:19.0Andreas KraasM23
454501:28:12.0Egert LepiksaarM203
Karupesa team
464901:28:47.0Ivo TupitsM4018
Omniva Spordiklubi
4710901:28:48.0Indrek ValgeM24
Tartu Suusaklubi
4815701:28:56.0Andre NõmmM4019
496001:28:58.0Tiit LehtoM4020
505201:28:58.0Margus SirvelM4021
RR Siplased / CRAFT
5112501:28:58.0Taavi RaudsaarM25
Sparta/Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
523501:28:59.0Tanel TepaskentM26
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
533301:29:00.0Teet JagomägiM4022
547001:29:03.0Ain KilkM503
EWK
553101:29:10.0Ago VeilbergM504
RR Siplased / CRAFT
569701:29:14.0Argo MaasikmäeM4023
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
5741301:29:20.0Revo RaudjärvM27
5841001:29:25.0Allain-Marco AntonM171
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
595701:29:51.0Roland ToomeM4024
RR Siplased / CRAFT
606801:30:38.0Madis SildveeM28
RR Siplased / CRAFT
6137401:30:41.0Norman PirkM29
625401:30:41.0Ain VeemeesM30
637301:30:47.0Aivar VillemsonM4025
646301:30:54.0Jaanus BaumanM4026
RR Siplased / CRAFT
6517701:31:04.0Rain PraksM31
MEREVÄGI
668801:31:14.0Bret-Gregor MaidreM204
Karupesa Team
6717501:31:15.0Viktor ShemarinM505
Äkke spordiklubi
685301:31:16.0Paul PõldsaarM4027
Tulepuu
6938001:31:19.0Ursel PaapM32
7012701:31:23.0Rimo TimmM33
7138601:31:39.0Raiko JoolM172
7211401:31:45.0Kurmo NeemelaM4028
737201:31:45.0Villu KlesmannM4029
MEREVÄGI
745501:31:59.0Erkki HummalM4030
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
758001:32:15.0Jüri VaharM506
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
7619901:32:15.0Marek AntoniakM4031
776101:32:21.0Jevgeni VoloshinM601
7810401:32:26.0Andrus SojoneM4032
7910301:32:29.0Kaupo JalastoM507
805901:32:29.0Janek VanaM4033
8112601:32:31.0Reeda TuulaN401
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
825101:32:36.0Avo SiilakM4034
837801:32:43.0Janek ResevM34
8411801:32:46.0Alar NigulM508
CFC Spordiklubi
85238301:32:46.0Julia NifakinaN1
8643301:33:10.0Toomas TammemäeM509
877401:33:55.0Meelis PetersonM4035
TEAM TT
8811201:33:59.0Tair AntonM4036
A2K Spordiklubi
897601:34:01.0Reimo LeolM4037
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
908101:34:02.0Kuido KoppelM5010
SpordiTurg.ee
9116001:34:05.0Tõnu ReinovM4038
929601:34:15.0Jaanus TiisvendM4039
Eesti Sportlane
9313901:34:18.0Tanel UudebergM35
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
944801:34:20.0Indrek KarolinM4040
956201:34:21.0Meelis JürisaarM4041
969401:34:21.0Andrus LeinM4042
9745301:34:23.0Vootele JagomägiM36
9821101:34:24.0Sergey BorisovM5011
99338701:34:25.0Laura KuusemetsN2
1005601:34:26.0Andres PaeM4043
Suusahullud
1016601:34:26.0Margus KaasikM4044
1028901:34:35.0Veljo KattagoM4045
10310201:34:41.0Andres MaaritsM4046
1048201:34:47.0Ergo KilkiM4047
1058601:34:53.0Manivald LuidreM5012
10615401:34:59.0Dag KivilaM5013
A2K Spordiklubi
107413301:35:03.0Merilin JürisaarN171
10841201:35:04.0Danny-Rocco AntonM173
Alutaguse suusaklubi
10914601:35:05.0Markus ArakM205
areal team
11010101:35:07.0Jaanus KütsonM37
11113201:35:12.0Tõnis VaikmaaM38
1129201:35:15.0Margus KaurM4048
1139001:35:20.0Janno NõmmM39
A2K Spordiklubi
11424501:35:36.0Ivar HeinolaM4049
SUUSAAKADEEMIA SALICE
11512201:35:42.0Priit TiidlaM40
Tartu Suusaklubi
11652801:35:44.0Sille RellN402
Tartu Suusaklubi
11742401:35:53.0Jaak TeppanM41
11814201:36:01.0Vladimir VinogradovM5014
1199101:36:08.0Dmitry ParyginM4050
Pskov Ski Team
1209901:36:23.0Mardo MoumetsM4051
12143101:36:48.0Kaspar KrauvärkM174
MTÜ Alutaguse suusaklubi
12213701:37:00.0Madis MoorM42
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
12315601:37:02.0Ivo VärkM4052
Suusahullud
12412801:37:02.0Hannes HermakülaM4053
125617001:37:02.0Jaanika PaalmäeN3
Suusaklubi Sula
126100201:37:02.0Indrek PakM4054
127100101:37:03.0Sulev MuruM602
12872701:37:08.0Terje PiirmannN4
12914101:37:12.0Mikk JakobsonM43
13039601:37:23.0Janek LeerM4055
CC Rota Mobilis
13116801:37:31.0Tarmo SidronM44
1327701:37:45.0Toomas TeesaarM4056
Extreme
13310601:37:45.0Marek MägiM4057
13413401:37:47.0Priit PulleritsM5015
135100501:37:52.0Kaarel TossM603
13642901:37:53.0Viljar HaavM4058
Saarefood
1378401:37:58.0Indrek VaitM45
13811501:38:29.0Villu ToomM46
13935001:38:31.0Kaspar SongiseppM47
Tava Mets
14014301:39:06.0Romet RindbergM4059
14143001:39:07.0Valdek RohtmaM48
Saarefood
14219301:39:11.0Leons SeskensM604
14311101:39:17.0Hanno TraksM4060
14426601:39:24.0Siim TürnaM49
14511301:39:26.0Melvin SinirandM4061
Enervit
14617901:39:29.0Kalle KiiranenM605
Tartu Suusaklubi
14746801:39:52.0Raino PollM50
14819701:39:54.0Christopher JärveM206
14925501:39:57.0Martin VinniM51
MEREVÄGI
1509501:39:58.0Aivar JuhandiM4062
Sparta Spordiselts
15123101:40:05.0Ardo VirkebauM52
15223801:40:26.0Tiit PruuliM53
15319401:40:31.0Andrus PrangliM4063
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
15416201:40:32.0Erik KirikmäeM54
15541901:40:33.0Martin LaurM4064
15612301:40:39.0Anti LooskariM4065
RedBike
15710001:40:41.0Raivo TerveM5016
Omniva Spordiklubi
15812401:40:51.0Heigo PaglantM4066
1597501:40:51.0Aivar LagenõmmM4067
Järva-Jaani Ratta-Ja Suusaklubi
16042701:41:03.0Arvi SuurpereM4068
16113101:41:06.0Anti ArakM4069
AREAL TEAM
162841601:41:07.0Aveli UustaluN172
Alutaguse suusaklubi
16330701:41:24.0Rein ToomasM5017
16492901:41:28.0Martina HimmaN5
Tartu Suusaklubi
1659301:41:31.0Targo KalameesM4070
Team TT
16638401:41:33.0Andres HabakukM55
16745801:41:34.0Ivo LepasaarM5018
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
16811001:41:35.0Margus PartsM56
Kiili Spordiklubi
1691012101:41:38.0Ene AigroN501
1701141401:41:39.0Karolina PugalN173
Viljandi põhjakotkas
17115301:41:42.0Siim SusiM57
JK MUST PUUDEL
17224301:41:48.0Mart SooM58
17311901:42:06.0Arno AntonM5019
Tartu suusaklubi
17439501:42:09.0Alexander TishchenkovM606
17520201:42:19.0Ago MurakasM4071
17618101:42:21.0Janek TreppM4072
Tamsalu AO SUKL
17717101:42:29.0Märt KivilaM59
1781229801:42:34.0Anette BaumN201
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
17918201:42:38.0Andrus DanilovM4073
SUUSAAKADEEMIA BRIKO / MAPLUS
18015501:42:42.0Adrian BlakeM607
18125101:42:42.0Braian JullinenM207
Järva-Jaani Ratta-Ja Suusaklubi
18216501:42:45.0Margus KuuskM4074
18315001:42:45.0Leho LajaM4075
Sparta/ SK Jooksupartner
18420001:42:47.0Karol KeskkülaM4076
Viru Tull
18514801:42:50.0Rein LehtmetsM4077
Karupesa Team
18638901:42:50.0Jaanus MägiM4078
18719501:42:56.0Kaspar KelgoM60
SK Metsasõbrad
18829301:43:00.0Marek TõnismäeM4079
1891342101:43:05.0Helin MüüdlaN174
19018501:43:10.0Marek JärveM4080
19136201:43:29.0Hanno LiivaM61
19217801:43:35.0Riho VaikmäeM62
19319001:43:37.0Aare PilvetM4081
19414001:43:38.0Anti OtslaM4082
Eesti Sportlane
19510801:43:42.0Aivar AngelstokM5020
1966501:43:49.0Ermet VainM63
Rae Rattaklubi
19735401:43:53.0Dmitri SmirnovM4083
1986701:43:54.0Hannes VeideM4084
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
1996401:44:19.0Tarmo SeldeM5021
20043901:44:28.0Jaanus PinoM4085
20124801:44:38.0Marti PungitsM64
20243601:44:40.0Gert NoormetsM65
20315901:44:42.0Kalle KukkM4086
20438501:44:45.0Veiko SooM4087
2051426201:45:04.0Geidi KruusmannN6
Ebavere suusaklubi
2061516601:45:14.0Katrin JuurakN7
SUUSAAKADEEMIA PRO 2
20742801:45:16.0Tarmo VisnapuuM4088
Saarefood
20824401:45:23.0Erki ParriM66
20917301:45:26.0Raido KukkM4089
21019601:45:34.0Ingmar VuttM4090
21113501:45:38.0Ermo VeelainM5022
21212001:45:39.0Antti RooseM5023
21321201:45:50.0Mart LaanisteM4091
21412601:45:52.0Arvi SchilfM5024
21526401:45:53.0Urmas RoossaarM4092
Sparta
21620601:45:56.0Urmas MännaM4093
21716401:46:04.0Priit KaasikM4094
Jõhvi RS
21824601:46:07.0Mati MäeM67
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
21939001:46:10.0Risto KlaassenM68
22021701:46:13.0Timo RungeM4095
22126001:46:14.0Kalmar KarroM4096
22213601:46:14.0Kalev AlbriM4097
22319201:46:14.0Tarvo TreierM69
Sparta S
22447101:46:14.0Jaak MadissoonM5025
Kiili SK
225100401:46:15.0Arvo RajaM5026
22615201:46:16.0Janek AllaM4098
Swedbank Spordiklubi
2279801:46:29.0Indrek LepiksaarM4099
Delaval
22821401:46:38.0Jürgo RaidM40100
22939401:46:41.0Kalle AdratM40101
2301641701:47:01.0Maris NurmN8
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
23118301:47:02.0Jaanus KeerbergM40102
Ambla SK
23215801:47:35.0Olivar KitsM40103
Kaitseväe Peastaap
23319101:47:41.0Martin SiimerM40104
LiVal
23419801:47:45.0Tauno TreierM70
INTELSYS OÜ
23517601:47:48.0Jaak KilmiM40105
Eesti Sportlane
23614501:47:51.0Jaak KümnikM5027
Sparta Spordiklubi
23739301:47:58.0Kevin GrihinM175
Karupesa Team
23838201:48:00.0Esko KoivulaM608
2391716901:48:02.0Rita ToomeN403
24021601:48:30.0Andrey RoopM5028
24126801:48:32.0Marek PõldeotsM40106
24220901:48:36.0Vjatseslav UmrihhinM5029
24311701:48:48.0Meelis LaanemetsM71
24420801:49:01.0Sven PõldmeM72
24517201:49:04.0Enn KaaretM5030
24646101:49:08.0Mart VälbaM5031
EWK
24716701:49:18.0Rando SuiM73
Team TT
24828001:49:22.0Jan MinskiM40107
Kulgur Team
24932001:49:23.0Uuno RuusM609
250100901:49:24.0Juhan LukkM6010
Sula
25123401:49:28.0Kaimo MaisteM74
TSK Joosu
25218001:49:32.0Härmo HaljasteM40108
25338101:49:34.0Vasily ShikhranovM6011
25420301:49:42.0Kaido HermatM75
A2K
2551817401:49:45.0Tiina IdavainN601
25644401:49:53.0Mati KallasM5032
TSK Joosu
25730401:50:10.0Marek SäälikM40109
25820501:50:13.0Virgo ArgeM76
Jetoil AS
25925201:50:37.0Jüri EllenM40110
26021001:50:39.0Mehis TäppM40111
26118601:50:49.0Teet KallakmaaM5033
Järva-Jaani Ratta ja Suusaklubi
26218901:50:57.0Mart VernikM40112
26328601:51:22.0Rainer PungaM77
26418701:51:48.0Markus KaasikM208
26523701:52:13.0Kaidu NõmmikM40113
26625901:52:18.0Tavo UuetaluM5034
Metsasõbrad
26733101:52:28.0Paul TeearuM78
OÜ Valga Puu
26820701:52:31.0Alar MaasikM5035
2691924201:52:35.0Nadežda PoljakovaN602
Narva Spordiveteranide Koondis
27022501:52:41.0Mati KoppelM5036
SK ProRunner
27141801:52:57.0Aare HuikM40114
27226901:52:59.0Etko VäliM5037
27322101:53:04.0Hillar ValkM701
VOC/Rattabaas
2748701:53:12.0Valmar PuistajaM5038
27543201:53:16.0Ülar LehisteM40115
27635101:53:16.0Tuomo LeinonenM6012
27744001:53:19.0Andres JakobiM40116
Team TT
27823301:53:21.0Johannes ÜtsikM40117
27912901:53:28.0Jaanus KaikM40118
28027601:53:37.0Andres PartM6013
Sparta
28141501:53:52.0Indrek SaarM40119
28231101:53:52.0Mati MõtteM79
2832047301:53:56.0Marju TempelN404
AEGVIIDU SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ
28416101:53:59.0Indrek ReitsakM40120
28532101:54:10.0Indrek LilloM40121
Advokaadibüroo Lillo ja Partnerid
2862139701:54:11.0Eve TammemäeN502
Viljandi suusaklubi
28734401:54:13.0Helgo ÄkkeM40122
Team TT
28821501:54:15.0Raimond VoolaidM80
28936001:54:31.0Virgo KilmM40123
29047201:54:46.0Mikk RannikM40124
Kiili SK
29146701:54:49.0Priit LaidveeM40125
29233801:55:35.0Urmas SarriM40126
29328901:55:40.0Kuldar PruusM40127
29422401:55:42.0Kristo PaalandiM40128
Team TT
29528101:55:57.0Pavel OschepkovM5039
Pskov Ski Team
29630201:56:01.0Jüri SoovikM5040
2972228501:56:02.0Kristi KelgoN9
29814901:56:05.0Jaanus PullesM5041
2992336701:56:08.0Pille PalumaaN405
Järva-Jaani Ratta ja Suusaklubi
30035201:56:08.0Kalle KarrofeldtM81
30135801:56:08.0Sergey KostynichM5042
30242601:56:09.0Indrek KelkM40129
30321801:56:12.0Riho ValsM40130
30420101:56:23.0Jevgeni SokolovM702
30532401:56:23.0Martti OrrM82
30644801:56:24.0Valde ViidingM40131
30726701:56:37.0Nikolay NesterovM6014
EESTI ENERGIASPORDIKLUBI
3082442201:56:40.0Aljona JagudinaN406
Äkke spordiklubi
30925601:56:40.0Anti OotM6015
31042301:56:40.0Mikhail GorlovichM5043
Äkke spordiklubi
31142001:56:50.0Toomas UntM40132
31223201:56:50.0Enn KiiverM6016
31329401:56:51.0Priit NõmmeotsM40133
31446501:56:52.0Tiit KabonenM5044
31524701:57:21.0Vahur PindmaM5045
3162531901:57:25.0Margit AhuN10
Spordiklubi Murakas
31739201:57:30.0Tarmo KastemäeM40134
31833201:57:30.0Aare KiikM6017
31922001:58:05.0Martin SuurojaM40135
Viitna Suusaklubi
3202623001:58:05.0Kirsti RistheinN407
Sarta Spordiklubi
32147001:58:12.0Lauri AntalainenM83
CoreGrow
32218801:58:23.0Andres LeoskM40136
32325301:59:04.0Karel KristM84
32431801:59:06.0Jaanis MerilaM40137
3252736101:59:06.0Maarika SuursuN408
32618401:59:07.0Reimo MoorM85
Sõmeru Võhmameeste SK
32733001:59:13.0Antti HaljakM86
32840801:59:18.0Vladimir SavinovM5046
32914401:59:24.0Veiko HintsovM40138
33044301:59:30.0Toomas MastM5047
Hiiumaa OK / Vesset OÜ
33140101:59:35.0Karen SoosaluM5048
33245701:59:35.0Lauri LagleM40139
33339801:59:39.0Rain LeisiM40140
33445901:59:53.0Pak VeikoM5049
33527802:00:01.0Tõnu RoosaarM87
33632602:00:01.0Vello EinlandM5050
EWK
33732302:00:04.0Einar MittM6018
33844102:00:14.0Alvar AsiM40141
A.A.Tööriistalaenutus
33934902:00:43.0Rein KriksM6019
34029002:00:49.0Bruno MünterM6020
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
34132702:00:57.0Kuido SooM5051
34246002:01:13.0Rain IgnatjevM40142
Eesti Sportlane
3432827402:01:31.0Kristina UiboN409
34427102:01:37.0Peep KonradM40143
Eesti Sportlane
34526102:01:41.0Juhan ÄnilaneM6021
3462943502:02:00.0Triinu TeeN11
34737902:02:02.0Margus MännaM40144
34822702:02:04.0Mati JaakuM5052
34927202:02:10.0Margus PiiristeM40145
3503042502:02:18.0Katrin VarikN12
35137102:02:34.0Boris MožžechkovM703
3523129702:02:37.0Merje LuikN4010
A2K Spordiklubi
35326302:02:55.0Tarvo JõesteM40146
35424102:02:57.0Heiki PensaM5053
35524902:03:02.0Aivo RikkaM5054
35624002:03:08.0Eero PärmM40147
35721302:03:14.0Hardo MõekM88
35822802:03:15.0Vello LutsM40148
Trismile
35922902:03:38.0Bruno TammaruM40149
36010502:03:48.0Valentin LunkovM40150
ST Northern lights
36120402:04:07.0Meelis PaloverM40151
Suusahullud
36230302:04:11.0Rivo TolliM40152
3633231602:04:21.0Rita KivilaN4011
36430002:04:30.0Allan TartuM89
36537302:04:40.0Henrik VospertM90
3663327002:04:42.0Ruth PalloN4012
Sparta
36727502:04:43.0Veikko TamlakM40153
Swedbank Spordiklubi
36825002:04:52.0Marco HaasM40154
SAQ SC
36935602:04:57.0Hans ÜürikeM91
37034602:05:25.0Gunnar BaumM40155
37128202:05:47.0Ahto SelterM40156
37234802:06:30.0Urmo KiitamM92
37332802:06:35.0Toomas HiielaidM5055
3743434102:06:36.0Birgit MurumägiN202
Viljandi suusaklubi
37546302:06:38.0Hillar LepikM6022
kose suusaklubi
3763530102:06:49.0Reine KoppelN4013
SK ProRunner
37721902:07:26.0Alari RahumägiM40157
Suusahullud
37834502:08:06.0Priit PalmisteM40158
37945002:08:06.0Pjotr AksjonovM6023
3803631402:08:28.0Kirke SaarN13
Telia spordiklubi
38125802:08:34.0Tauno VareM40159
38240602:08:42.0Taavet BristolM93
38340202:08:54.0Marek SaarM40160
3843744702:09:00.0Angelique EicheN4014
38544602:09:07.0Ilmar AunM40161
38631002:09:13.0Vladimir BobrovM6024
3873833602:09:17.0Janeli JallaiN14
38845202:09:55.0Kaido MuugM5056
38932202:09:56.0Silver AmbosM5057
3903934702:10:25.0Signe SeskenaN15
39135502:10:27.0Taivo TaliM5058
Harju KEK RSK
39233902:11:03.0Kaido HanikatM5059
CONVISO
39336602:11:23.0Marek KiikM40162
39433702:11:30.0Indrek SangM40163
Sparta
3954026502:12:01.0Anu KilkiN4015
396100302:12:03.0Ulvar PavlovM5060
39738802:12:11.0Kalle VallM40164
39845502:12:12.0Tarmo SildM40165
39925702:12:58.0Marko AllikM94
40028802:13:06.0Vello VoolaidM5061
40129102:14:20.0Veiko KarpM5062
40246202:14:46.0Kaspar LoodM95
4034146602:15:08.0Aune ValkN4016
4044240502:15:22.0Anastasija PahhomenkovaN175
40536402:15:23.0Vladislav PakhomenkovM40166
40629502:15:50.0Arvi SuurM40167
40740002:16:35.0Arne RehiM40168
40833502:16:53.0Rain VaikmäeM96
40923902:17:16.0Ermo KruuseM40169
41023602:17:18.0Tõnis LeierM6025
4114327702:17:31.0Elina LasseronN503
4124427302:18:01.0Katrin LangN16
41333302:18:27.0Indrek SiilabergM97
41441102:19:07.0Viljar LaidveeM40170
41544202:19:19.0Kalev PipenbergM6026
41629902:19:19.0Taivo TolliM98
X-Sport Team
41722602:19:53.0Andres LukkatsM40171
41830802:20:31.0Rivo KaldveeM99
Kaarma & Kaldvee Advokaadibüroo
4194539102:20:53.0Ene OjariN504
42022302:21:05.0Janis KreegimetsM40172
Rattabaas
42131202:22:00.0Ago KäisM6027
42244902:22:04.0Aleksei LavrovskiM704
Äkke Suusaklub
42328302:22:09.0Kristjan ÕimM40173
Kaitseväe Peastaap
4244637502:22:43.0Kärt PraksN17
MEREVÄGI
4254740702:22:48.0Sirje NurgamaaN4017
SK J'rve
4264835702:22:55.0Karin LaurikN4018
sparta
427100602:23:33.0Mati KallemetsM705
SK Sula
42844502:24:16.0Raul SoopaluM5063
4294940302:24:23.0Ülle Aaslav-KaasikN4019
43037002:24:58.0Raul AarmaM40174
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
43128702:26:03.0Veljo HaubeM5064
43240402:26:28.0Uku Aaslav-KaasikM40175
43331502:27:35.0Siim SaidlaM100
43429202:28:25.0Mati SaarendM6028
4355037702:28:34.0Daisy KroonN505
43636502:28:40.0Kaljo JulgeM6029
43743702:30:19.0Marek UigaM40176
43840902:30:48.0Andres SoojärvM40177
Kulgur Team
4395139902:34:55.0Maila RehiN4020
44031302:39:18.0Hillar KaevalM5065
44128402:43:27.0Oleg ChernovM5066
44246902:44:58.0Raul JürgensonM40178
44334202:46:58.0Tauno AntsmäeM40179
RGB
4445232502:53:15.0Tatiana BorisovaN4021
445101202:53:15.0Heini TammikM6030
44645402:54:05.0Veiko RoobaM5067
44735902:54:10.0Jaak JaagusM6031
4485330903:10:27.0Leili PransN603
449101003:16:29.0Priidu PriksM706
DNF23Janno Rodendau
rr suusaklubi
DNF147Riho Keerme
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
DNF317Anu Malts
DNF434Dzintar Klavan
DNF296Uku Vernik
TMB
DNF334Andres Tammsaar
DNF17Siim Vinter
DNS130Hannes Pool
CFC
DNS306Taavi Tamm
DNS353Taivo Blond
DNS8Juri Širokov
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
DNS329Ainars Mazurs
DNS376Silver Kroon
MEREVÄGI
DNS222Jaanus Purga
Väga Aeglased
DNS279Elmar Ekholm
DNS235Urmas Virkebau
DNS163Tiit Meidla
DNS22Alar Savastver
DNS368Raivo Roolaid
DNS340Mikk Rajaver
DNS378Ergo Mikkor
DNS369Merike Maier
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
DNS363Heino Märks
Kaitseväe Peastaap
DNS71Ragnar Krooni
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
DNS254Gerd Laub
DNS138Rasmus Pruul
MEREVÄGI
DNS116Lars Riisalu
DNS305Hjalmar Konno
DNS151Hardi Heinsar
DNS85Marko Lamp
DNS79Tarmo Karama
DNS343Aleksandr Pugatšov
Äkke spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 481

...