Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 08.08.2022 20:40.
Kokku: 553
SiS Rulluisumaraton: 139
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 37
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 130
Sportland Rahvarull: 127
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 120
mees: 309
naine: 244
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Indrek Aarna
AT Sport
Eesti Energia SK
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Aasla
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jesus M Achega Lerchundi
IRRISTAKA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristjan Anderson
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksander Andre
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Olavi Ärm
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Baskakov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janis Bergs
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sergey Borisov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Busch
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Einar Elbing
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ansis Eljasans
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Fimberg
ABEC Kulgejad
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Germann
Jõhvi RS Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Peio Gorostegi Najera
IRRISTAKA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maxim Gutsalov
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Antti Haljak
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marek Ilves
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Randar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Martti Järv
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ants Juhani
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kai Tapani Juvakka
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS Team
Jõhvi RS
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raigo Kaldma
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ats Kallais
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anti Kalle
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarvo Kärgenberg
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gerth Kivima
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lauri Koort
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kuido Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hannu Korkiakoski
OULUN TARMO
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 01
Rullibuss Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andris Krauja
ASI-SKI BOX
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Olev Kroon
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raul Krooni
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksandr Kuchkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Nikita Kulikov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristjan Kuntu
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Taivo Kutser
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaan Küünal
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Märt Kuus
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ants Kuusik
VAK Staier
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Eveli Kuusik
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rauno Laht
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Laht
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marti Laidre
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Margus Leet
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marten Liiv
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sulev Lokk
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Peeter Lõoke
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleks Luik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janno Luik
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Arbo Maisa
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janeks Malinovskis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Timo Markkula
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Dzintars Melbardis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sebastian Mirsch
Sebamed - Powerslide
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Alar Nigul
Rullibaas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Neeme Nõlvak
Rakvere mehed
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Bengt Nyblom
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaan Oder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ahti Oks
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ilja Oštšepkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnis Paalme
Rulluisukool
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Taivo Päärson
Kaheksarattalised
Rullibuss
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaanus Pappel
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sebastian Paredes Tigreros
Uus Maa Team
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ain Parve
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Juris Pencis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team 03
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Peteris Petersons
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Erkki Pikk
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mairo Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marko Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Roberts Pundurs
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ivo Pusnins
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Riho Rästa
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toivo Rätte
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raimo Rebo
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Heiki Roomet
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lembit Saart
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Stefan Due Schmidt
X-Tech International
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sandris Šnore
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mika Erik Sucksdorff
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Elmer Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hando Tamm
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Tammik
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Boriss Teder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Teesaar
AT Sport/Saarlased
Extreme Sport
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ott Telga
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksander Tilba
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Indrek Tobreluts
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toivo Tomingas
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ragnar Toom
tartu rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andres Tropp
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aimur Uuk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Remii Vahtra
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andreas Veerpalu
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aleksandr Verteshin
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaak Veskimeister
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Valdeko Vesterblom
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rauno Vestung
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Petri Virtanen
HTL
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kari Vuorinen
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotckii
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Teemu Ylänen
HTL Helsinki
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Zaviyalov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Uno Zimmermann
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Reinis Znotins
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton

...