Et En

Tulemused, 2. start (lapsed E, lapsed D, lapsed C)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
131500:16:00Kalmer KiiverLC1
233200:16:12Gustav Karl MetspaluLC2
Yess
335600:17:19Roobert TederLC3
Yess
4130300:17:37Evamaria AlbertLC1
21CC Triatloniklubi
533800:17:41Everts PiksensLC4
Triathlon club Piramida
632600:17:46Gerd Johan LessingLC5
Ujumise Spordiklubi
730900:17:51Mikk-Mihkel EngelLC6
21CC Triatloniklubi
8236300:18:20Karola ViinapuuLC2
Audentes
932800:18:24Maru MäeseppLD1
Yess
1030500:18:36Andrei AltebergLC7
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1133000:18:40Erik MäeseppLC8
Ujumise Spordiklubi
12332900:18:43Minna Li MäeseppLC3
Yess
1336400:18:52Mikk Mihkel RuusLC9
1433400:18:53Robin NikolajevLC10
21CC Triatloniklubi
1531100:18:58Rafael KaruLC11
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1634800:18:59Alexandro RomantšukLC12
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
17431400:19:00Emma KiikerLC4
Yess
1835500:19:02Sander TederLD2
Yess
1934000:19:15Robert RaakLD3
Yess/ SS Tartu Kalev
2036500:19:23Mikk Johann MikkerLC13
Yess
2132700:19:29Rasmus MaddisonLD4
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2232400:19:35Johannes LepikLD5
Yess
23530600:19:46Helia-Gea AugasmägiLC5
21CC Triatloniklubi
2431200:20:00Aaron KaruLC14
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2532500:20:05Robert LepiksonLC15
Kalevi Ujumiskool
2634300:20:19Klen RätseppLD6
Kalevi Ujumiskool
2735900:20:20Patrik VainuLD7
Kalevi Ujumiskool
28636700:20:21Sofja KartašovaLC6
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
29730100:20:24Mirjam AasaruLC7
Yess
3035800:20:27Markkus UuskarLC16
31834100:20:34Arabella RaieLD1
3233300:20:37Marten MiljukovLD8
Yess
3333500:20:43Mairold PärnLD9
Yess
3435400:20:44Richard Toomas TammaruLD10
Yess
35934700:20:46Anna Helene RaukLD2
Triathlon Estonia
3635200:20:51Nikita SkolozhabskyyLC17
3731900:21:00Andre KulakLC18
Ujumise Spordiklubi
3835100:21:13Georg SirmanLD11
Ujumise Spordiklubi USK
3930200:21:14Pärtel AbrasLD12
Ujumise Spordiklubi
401036200:21:21Liis VäljamäeLD3
Ujumise Spordiklubi
411135700:21:26Mirtel ToomsaluLD4
Ujumise Spordiklubi
4236100:21:27Maikel Magnus VäljaLD13
Aruküla sk
431236600:21:41Karina ShkitskajaLC8
Ujumise Spordiklubi
4436000:21:50Gregor VainuLC19
Kalevi Ujumiskool
451333100:22:41Grete MetspaluLE1
Yess
461433700:22:51Monika PäslaneLE2
Ujumise Spordiklubi
4730400:23:12Markus AllikaLC20
Ujumise Spordiklubi
481534200:23:52Kertu RannikLC9
Ujumise Spordiklubi
491631700:24:04Victoria KraamLD5
Triathlon Estonia
501734600:24:07Arlene RaudvaLD6
Yess
511834400:24:14Liv Grete RaudseppLE3
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
5230800:24:24Riko AusmeesLC21
Järveküla Kool
5332100:24:42Milan KutsinskiLE1
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5431300:25:15Robin KattelLE2
Kalevi Ujumiskool
5533600:26:15Artur ParveloLD14
561935300:26:24Elenora SoosaarLD7
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5736900:26:38Oliver SuitLD15
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5835000:27:18Gregor SahkLD16
5930700:27:33Aaron AusmeesLC22
Järveküla Kool
6031600:27:34Oliver Priit KingoLE3
6132000:28:19Dominik KulakLE4
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS323Nora LehtmeLC
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
DNS345Mette Mai RaudseppLE
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
DNS368Lydia ArroLE
DNS322Teodor LällLD
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS310Mirtel KaljasLC
Kalevi Ujumiskool
DNS339Robin PriksLC
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS349Adele RoopLC
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS318Saskia KreisbergLE
Ridu kokku: 69

...