Et En

Tulemused, 3. start (N/M 20-80+)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
118601:50:55Henry Räppo20-241
Ujumise Spordiklubi
22901:59:29Artjoms Gajevskis20-242
Triatlona Akademija
322502:04:14Mart Suurkivi30-341
T3 Triathlon Team
416402:04:58Rait Pallo45-491
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
526102:06:28Villu Vakra40-441
21CC Triatloniklubi
643202:08:26Artur Part25-291
T3 Triathlon Team
79902:08:29Preedik Kulli40-442
21CC Triatloniklubi
818102:09:08Kaidi Kivioja25-291
Vinni Vak/ T3 Triathlon Team
915802:10:19Taivo Olesk35-391
21CC Triatloniklubi
1012702:11:01Kaspar Loog40-443
21CC Triatloniklubi
119602:11:31Rene Kuldkepp40-444
Triatloniklubi UP43
123302:13:08Igors Gucanovics45-492
Triatlona Akademija
133402:13:36Helmuts Gusts35-392
143002:13:43Kristjan Silvet35-393
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1519702:13:44Hannes Rootsi30-342
UP43 Triatloniklubi
16202:13:53Priit Ailt35-394
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1721002:14:28Mihkel Sarv30-343
Triatloniklubi UP43
1813802:15:02Rudolf Mets25-292
1924402:15:15Henek Tomson30-344
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2012602:15:22Toomas Loho45-493
T3 Triathlon Team
2116802:15:26Risto Pärnapuu25-293
Tri Poloski
2211502:15:34Taavi Lehemaa25-294
JK Paralepa
2318202:15:49Rolands Putnins30-345
Dako
249502:16:00Vjatšeslav Kulak35-395
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2524802:16:36Taago Tulf40-445
21CC
2621602:16:48Tarmo Siimsaare40-446
21CC Triatloniklubi
273702:19:06Oliver Hansalu35-396
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2825402:20:13Rain Unga30-346
2910102:20:38Vladimir Kunitsõn35-397
Spordiklubi Fortuna
3025102:20:56Madis Uibo35-398
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
317702:20:56Raido Kiipsaar55-591
21 CC triatloniklubi
3225602:20:57Urmo Utar30-347
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
3316702:20:57Rivo Pärna35-399
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
3413902:20:59Martin Metspalu45-494
3510802:21:18Rait Läänemets25-295
Triatloniklubi UP43
364002:21:33Andres Hiiemäe45-495
Elva Suusaklubi
3720002:21:35Henri Rüüsak50-541
UP43 Triatloniklubi
3823802:22:01Martin Teetsov35-3910
3923102:22:06Harles Tammeleht30-348
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
40212002:22:10Helen Liis30-341
Team Raadius Arhitektid
419702:22:47Sergei Kulikov45-496
Wisercat
4212802:23:03Maksims Lukasevics30-349
Triatlona Akademija
438702:23:18Oleg Kozlov25-296
Triatloniklubi UP43
449202:23:47Tanel Kroonberg40-447
21CC Triatloniklubi
4526902:24:00Rein Vares50-542
464402:24:05Andrus Jaamul50-543
4712302:24:11Henrik Link25-297
4824202:24:20Eerik Kompus25-298
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
49310602:24:34Kerttu-Liis Laane25-292
5022002:24:47Arturs Sisolatins35-3911
ZZK
5148802:24:56Mirell Krain30-342
UP43
527902:24:57Priit Kingo45-497
Swedbank Spordiklubi
535902:25:08Karl Kallas30-3410
546102:25:11Tarmo Kalviste50-544
Triatloniklubi UP43
551302:25:23Sergei Baranovski40-448
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
5628502:25:35Viljar Vooremäe30-3411
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
576002:25:40Dzintars Kalnins45-498
Sirius
583902:26:09Danel Hein45-499
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5914202:26:13Mait Miller45-4910
21CC Triatloniklubi
6014002:26:34Hannes Metssalu25-299
Tri Poloski
61524502:27:05Relika Toome25-293
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
6227402:27:28Marko Veidemann30-3412
633602:27:31Krister Haav45-4911
21CC Triatloniklubi
6424702:27:41Janek Trepp50-545
TriSmile
6519602:27:42Raul Roots30-3413
UP43 Triatloniklubi
667602:28:30Eric Keskpaik25-2910
Tri Poloski
6726802:28:44Rasmus Välling30-3414
21CC Triatloniklubi
682602:28:47Indrek Eelmets40-449
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
6929102:28:57Ilmar Rillo45-4912
Treeningpartner
7018102:29:14Märt Prosin45-4913
71302:29:57Dmitri Aleksejev55-592
724602:29:59Tarmo Jänes35-3912
734902:30:17Sergejs Juhno40-4410
Triatlona Akademija
7416102:31:00Ivar-Illimar Ots45-4914
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
758502:31:33Silver Konksi45-4915
Päästeamet
7625802:31:34Tõnu Vahtra35-3913
TriSmile
7718002:31:37Taavi Porkveli30-3415
Triatloniklubi 21CC
7816302:31:40Rene Pajus45-4916
Rae Rattaklubi
7925302:32:04Raimo Ülavere50-546
Mindsweeper OÜ
8022702:32:06Are Tints35-3914
Team Elamuspank
816402:32:06Guntis Karklins35-3915
Triatlona Akademija
826502:32:17Erko Karo50-547
metek
83621502:32:35Linda Siimon30-343
21CC Triatloniklubi
8414802:32:37Aleksandr Nikitin40-4411
Multisport Eesti
8517702:32:37Jaanus Põder30-3416
867302:32:48Argo Kerner50-548
8713302:32:52Andre Mägi30-3417
8817002:32:53Andrus Pedai50-549
TriSmile
8911002:33:11Märt Lääts60-641
Run4Fun
905302:33:17Vallo Kägu40-4412
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
91719102:33:25Triin Rennit20-241
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
921102:33:28Märt Avandi40-4413
931902:33:34Konstantins Buravcovs35-3916
Triatlona Akademija
9427002:33:38Alger Vedler55-593
9519902:33:51Marek Ruotsalainen50-5410
9615402:34:16Rein Oder50-5411
21CC Triatloniklubi
9711302:34:18Andres Laineste50-5412
Koidu Suusaklubi
983502:34:30Indrek Hääl40-4414
991402:34:40Erik Bauman40-4415
Suusahoolikud
1009402:34:49Roberts Kuiva40-4416
Triatlona Akademija
10120302:34:53Siim Salum35-3917
SK Keremeister
102819402:35:12Liisa Rohila30-344
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1037802:35:20Eduard Kimask50-5413
Omega Laen AS
10415002:35:20Mart Norman50-5414
SK Prorunner
10593202:35:24Natalia Gribovskaya35-391
Multisport
1067502:35:26Ville Kervinen45-4917
Triathlon Vantaa
107101202:35:45Eeva Avik30-345
21CC Triatloniklubi
10814502:35:49Eerik Muuli25-2911
Tri Poloski
1099102:36:44Aleksandr Kriuchkov40-4417
110902:36:49Jevgeni Astafjev35-3918
WalleniumSPORT
11126002:36:56Mait Vaiksaar35-3919
11221402:37:04Martin Siimer50-5415
ProRunner
1135502:37:11Taavi Kala35-3920
11426602:37:18Andi Vallik40-4418
21cc Triatloniklubi/Tri-5
11522602:37:23Madis Täht30-3418
UP43
11617602:37:24Tarmo Pintson55-594
UP43
11715502:37:56Tiit Oja25-2912
Tri Poloski
11817402:38:19Vitali Petrov45-4918
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
11910502:38:38Priit Kuuseorg30-3419
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1201117802:38:45Kaisa Poller30-346
21 CC triatloniklubi
12125002:39:08Matti Tuul40-4419
1223102:39:18Deniss Gorba50-5416
tripower.lv/LSC
1238402:39:24Dmitrijs Kolesniks30-3420
Triatlona Akademija
124802:39:39Egert-Priit Arus30-3421
Team Raadius Arhitektid
12513202:39:39Martin Mäesalu35-3921
Triatloniklubi UP43
1261224602:40:00Kristi Toommägi45-491
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
12720702:40:05Mikk Sampka30-3422
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
12815902:40:09Raivo Olgo50-5417
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1291327602:40:35Ursel Velve40-441
21CC
1302002:40:39Andrei Dankevits50-5418
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
13117502:41:02Toms Piksens55-595
Triathlon club Piramida
1321428902:41:06Aleksandra Maria Sienicka30-347
KAZIKI
1335702:41:10Martin Kaljumäe35-3922
RedBike
13410902:41:14Aivo Laaneväli50-5419
Metek OÜ
13529702:41:49Markus Marandi20-243
13627702:41:51Antti Ventsel30-3423
137402:41:52Matis Alusalu35-3923
13819802:41:54Mark Rubanovich40-4420
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
13916202:42:16Maano Päeren45-4919
21CC Triatloniklubi
1409802:42:16Margus Kullerkupp40-4421
14127502:42:43Jaanis Veinberg30-3424
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1426902:43:00Sven Kassatik40-4422
1431519502:43:10Margot Roodi35-392
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
14423902:43:16Andero Teras30-3425
Mõttemaru OÜ
1456702:43:29Alari Kasemaa50-5420
Treeningpartner
1461618502:43:36Johhanna Räppo25-294
Ujumise Spordiklubi/ T3 Triathlon Team
14721902:43:53Tarvo Sikka40-4423
1488302:43:55Toomas Kogger45-4920
14929502:43:58Aarne Vasarik40-4424
21CC Triatloniklubi
15014402:44:18Märten Mõttus40-4425
15110302:44:39Karl Kristofer Kurruk25-2913
MooMoo
15211202:44:44Mart Laid50-5421
Intrac Eesti AS
15320902:44:50Hero Särg45-4921
1541718302:45:06Luise Puu40-442
Yess
1551823702:45:35Egle Teder45-492
TriSmile
15627102:45:38Ergo Veedler30-3426
Elisa Spordiklubi / UP43
1571926702:45:41Maarika Vällik35-393
TriSmile
1584302:45:49Severin Israel40-4426
1594802:46:03Rain Johanson40-4427
16013502:46:23Viljar Mangelsoo45-4922
16110402:46:50Mike-Gregor Kuus20-244
GO ONE MORE
16225702:47:07Indrek Vahtra35-3924
16327802:47:18Meelis Veskus35-3925
Swedbank Spordiklubi
1647002:47:24Jaanus Kaur55-596
Liigutaja
16518402:47:35Rait Raidma30-3427
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1662016902:47:39Jaanika Parts45-493
Elisa Spordiklubi
16728102:47:39Siim Vizgirda35-3926
Tripassion
1682802:47:47Maksims Fainzilbergs30-3428
Triatlona Akademija
16929802:47:49Mattias Männi35-3927
21CC Triatloniklubi
17010702:47:53Mihkel Lääne35-3928
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
17111902:48:35Jürgen Ligi60-642
17222102:48:47Dominik Skljarov20-245
Biteful
1732116502:49:26Anne-Ly Palm45-494
Vesiir OÜ/Raamatupidamisbüroo
1742217102:49:30Kadri Pedak30-348
17517902:49:47Kristjan Poltimäe40-4428
Fortuna
1762319302:50:03Rosemary Rits30-349
1772415702:50:41Irina Oleinits50-541
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
1782502:51:00Dmitry Dudorin45-4923
UP 43
17916002:51:25Andres Ollino45-4924
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
1802521102:51:26Maarja Sau35-394
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
18122202:51:50Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy45-4925
Cyber System OU
1822302:52:01Dmitry Demidov40-4429
UP43
1832610002:52:30Kirke Külmhallik20-242
18426502:52:40Tanel Väli40-4430
SK Prorunner
18529602:52:40Vassili Ljahhovets35-3929
1867202:52:47Sten-Henrik Kendaru25-2914
18715102:52:54Veikko Nurm45-4926
VEIKATEX OÜ
1882402:53:02Asko Drobet45-4927
18910202:53:25Rauno Kurg50-5422
19023602:53:39Mehis Täpp50-5423
Rakvere Võrkpalliklubi
19126202:53:45Artjom Vakulenko40-4431
19227602:53:54Sirli Aron35-395
SK Prorunner
19329302:54:05Margus Lepik50-5424
Triatloniakadeemia
1942815602:54:15Katrina Ojavee25-295
MoliveryMedia OÜ
1951802:54:38Anders BrandmeisterVA1
1966602:54:44Marko Kartau35-3930
1974102:54:50Johannes Hõimoja30-3429
19826302:54:51Tarmo Välba55-597
Tripassion/keremeister
1992922302:55:30Kristi Sõber40-443
Trismile/Liisa Kull coach
2005802:55:33Aigar Kallas45-4928
2017402:56:32Jürgen Kerstna55-598
Järfälla Triathlon
20228202:56:34Urmas Volens45-4929
2033011402:56:40Ljubov Lätt35-396
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
20413102:57:00Martin Maddison40-4432
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2056302:57:43Juri Karjagin45-4930
TriSmile
2068002:57:45Robert Kitt45-4931
Treeningpartner
20720602:57:46Priit Saluste50-5425
20813702:58:36Volodymyr Manytskyi40-4433
209314202:58:36Signe Ilumets30-3410
Team Liisa Kull/Trismile
21032502:58:48Merike Annuk40-444
ProRunner
21124902:59:10Heiki Tulk60-643
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
21222902:59:16Margus Tamm45-4932
Triatloniklubi 21CC
21328002:59:28Alo Viirmaa40-4434
Trismile/Sparta
21428402:59:59Georg Vooglaid25-2915
2153319203:00:13Tiia Riis50-542
Meisterujumise U - klubi
21614903:00:25Dmitri Nikland35-3931
21743303:00:26Kaidor Kirst35-3932
21813603:00:34Vallo Männiste30-3430
OK Kobras
2191603:00:42Mykhailo Bielosvietov30-3431
220345103:00:47Laura-Liis Juursalu40-445
Suusaklubi JÕULU
22129403:00:58Risto Abel45-4933
2223803:02:08Hando Hanschmidt45-4934
2233525503:02:11Kairi Ustav45-495
Yess
22418803:03:17Remo Reinsalu35-3933
2253614603:03:36Pille Naggel55-591
21CC Triatloniklubi
2261703:04:26Igor Bondarev60-644
22737103:04:36Jaanika Aguraiuja40-446
2283812903:04:37Kristel Lusikas25-296
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
22912403:05:01Kristo Lipp40-4435
2306803:05:38Arno Kask35-3934
231395603:05:48Merle Kale45-496
21CC
2324017303:05:56Maria Pernits20-243
21CC Triatloniklubi
233418903:05:59Sirli Kredemann30-3411
23420503:06:00Kethmar Salumets25-2916
Kethmar Salumets
2354223503:06:11Anneliis Tamre30-3412
2368603:06:33Indrek Korb45-4935
23724003:07:43Stanislav Tervinski35-3935
run for fun
2384314303:08:05Marika Minlibajeva35-397
TriSmile
23929003:08:25Krzysztof Sienicki30-3432
24023203:09:07Raul Tammin35-3936
Tripassion
241445203:09:23Siiri Kaaver55-592
KEVEK
2428203:10:13Edgar Kivit25-2917
21CC Triatloniklubi
24315303:10:45Janek Oblikas50-5426
Marathon100 OÜ
24421203:10:49Arvi Schihalejev55-599
2454525203:10:56Signe Uibo50-543
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2464614703:11:05Jane Napritson25-297
21CC Triatloniklubi
247471003:11:30Evelin Ausmees40-447
Eesti Töötukassa
2484812203:12:02Ingrid Lindenberg55-593
Triatloniklubi 21CC
2494926403:12:45Kadri Valdre40-448
Ujumise Spordiklubi
25028803:14:36Mihail Smirnov35-3937
UP43 Triatloniklubi
251502103:14:42Natalia Dankevits50-544
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
252514503:14:46Viktoria Jallai35-398
25343103:15:28Kristjan Heinmets25-2918
25427903:15:51Hannes Viherpuu50-5427
TriSmile
255527103:16:00Elis Kaurson35-399
25619003:16:06Jörgen Remmelkoor35-3938
Tripassion
2575318903:16:09Kersti Reinuste30-3413
2585422403:16:11Triin Sõber45-497
Triatloniklubi UP43
2595514103:16:39Karita Mikko35-3910
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2605624303:19:19Sandra Tituk25-298
2615718703:19:33Inge Reiman50-545
HiKoTri
26220403:19:55Taavi Salumäe35-3939
2635811603:19:57Karin Lehtme35-3911
21CC Triatloniklubi
26423003:20:15Raivo E. Tamm55-5910
TriSmile
265599303:20:34Zinaida Kruusalu45-498
TriSmile
2666013403:21:07Mare Mändla55-594
267615003:21:45Kadri-Ann Jundas50-546
TriSmile
26811803:22:19Kalle Liebert50-5428
Kaitseliidu Sakala malev
269622703:23:35Liis Einstein30-3414
2706322803:24:37Aet Tamm35-3912
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
2716420203:24:46Heli Säde40-449
27229203:27:34Aleksandr Golovinov30-3433
2736527303:28:23Helena Veidemann30-3415
27425903:37:48Priit Vahtramäe40-4436
27528703:38:27Janis Dravnieks25-2919
Team Francis
2766612103:38:27Ülle Liiv50-547
2776713003:41:37Jekaterina Luzik35-3913
Multisport
2786815203:46:51Pille Nurmis60-641
21CC Triatloniklubi
27930003:53:44Andres Puusepp35-3940
DNS62Rein Kane75-79
Loksa RSK
DNS299Priit Kald45-49
DNS125Sten Lõhmus30-34
DNS117Monika Lemese50-54
tripower.lv/LSC
DNS217Merle Siimsen45-49
DNS22Marcis Dedzis35-39
Triatlona Akademija
DNS172Rain Peerandi35-39
DNS111Tarmo Laht55-59
A le Coq
DNS286Sergei Voronichev35-39
Triatloniklubi UP FOR TRI
DNS218Martti Sikka35-39
DNS47Aleksis Jarockis40-44
Triatlona Akademija
DNS272Andreas Veeret35-39
Triatloniklubi 21CC
DNS201Adele Rüütel35-39
DNS241Toomas Tilk50-54
ESTMOTOR OÜ
DNS233Lembit Tampere45-49
DNS213Aleksandr Sepp35-39
DNS208Marco Sang55-59
DNS54Maili Kahu50-54
DNS234Anni Tampere35-39
DNS283Mari Volens40-44
DNS7Mihkel Arro35-39
DNS15Katrin Bauman65-69
DNS90Sten Kreisberg40-44
Ridu kokku: 302

...