Et En

Tulemused, 1. start (noored B, noored A, juuniorid)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
140300:36:30Robin RandojaNA1
T3 Triathlon Team
238000:36:55Oskar HeinNA2
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
340900:37:12Gert Martin SavitschNA3
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
442200:37:19Rasmus BoisenNA4
Ujumise Spordiklubi
539500:37:30Miks MeijersNB1
Triatlona Akademija
639100:37:47Max Sander LaaneJ1
Treeningpartner
739700:38:26Karl-Eric OttNB2
Ujumise Spordiklubi
837200:38:45Artur AbrasNB3
Ujumise Spordiklubi
939000:38:50Kaur Erik KuumNA5
Yess
1041700:38:56Ville Markus VarikJ2
Yess
1142000:39:05Ralfs VistinsNA6
Triatlona Akademija
1238400:39:08Leo KervinenNB4
Triathlon Vantaa
1337300:39:24Artjom AltebergNA7
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1442700:39:34Lars Sebastian AntoniakNA8
21CC Triatloniklubi
1539300:39:45Arseni LoginovNB5
Yess
1641400:39:45Kristjan TiidoJ3
Yess
1739200:40:05Silver LauriNB6
Yess
1840600:40:19Ronan SalmuNB7
21CC Triatloniklubi
1941500:40:25Kristo TimuskaNB8
Fortuna
2037600:40:27Kaspar HaavNA9
21CC Triatloniklubi
21140800:40:42Grete Maria SavitschJ1
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
2237400:40:54Andrians BulkoNA10
Triatlona Akademija
2342100:41:24Holger VitsurNB9
21CC Triatloniklubi
2442900:41:28Kris SirkNB10
Yess
2540000:41:30Kert PalloNA11
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
26241800:41:42Hanna-Liisa VärikNA1
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
27342300:41:56Maria Liis AltNA2
21CC Triatlohiklubi / Tr1Hards
2838800:42:05Timurs KukesNA12
Triatlona Akademija
29437500:42:20Etriin EtverkNB1
Vinni VAK
3037800:42:26Robin HansenNB11
Yess
3142800:42:31Sigmar NairismägiNB12
Fortuna
3239600:43:37Tau Sebastian MölderNB13
21CC Triatloniklubi
33540200:43:38Meri-Lill PlagnaudNA3
HiKoTri
34641100:43:59Mirtel-Madlen SiimarNB2
21CC Triatloniklubi
3540500:44:02Johannes RohiväliNB14
Ujumise Spordiklubi
3638500:44:20Kaspar KotliNB15
21CC
3741200:44:26Robin Mihkel TammaruNB16
Yess
3839800:44:42Toomas PaejärvNA13
Triathlon Estonia
3940700:44:45Robert SammelNA14
Vinni VAK
4038200:45:04Henri KällströmNB17
Triathlon Vantaa
4138300:45:18Karel KeisJ4
Yess
4242500:45:51Frode AndressonNB18
TOP Ujumisklubi
43741000:46:04Alexandra SchipaiNA4
21CC Triatloniklubi
44839400:47:27Kristin LutsNB3
Yess
45942400:48:08Emilia SellNB4
21CC Triatloniklubi
4638600:49:57Karl Johan KrasilnikovJ5
Yess
4737100:51:19Mattias AallikaNB19
Ujumise Spordiklubi
481041600:51:27Karoli TürnNB5
4937700:51:55Joonas HaavNB20
21CC Triatloniklubi
5042600:54:28Marten Jakob RistmägiNA15
TÜASK
5139900:55:46Sten-Erik PäerenNB21
21CC Triatloniklubi
521140100:58:47Karin PärtelpoegNA5
Ujumise Spordiklubi
531241301:01:35Christine TederNB6
Yess
DNS379Hanne Grete HanvereJ
Tr1hards/21CC
DNS387Ralf Robin KruusimägiNA
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS381Ingrid HiiemäeNB
Yess
DNS419Tristan VertmannNA
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS404Hugo RaskNA
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS389Aleksandra KursNB
Orca Swim Club
Ridu kokku: 59

...