Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Registreerunud Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 2.START - 0,375km ujumist, 10km ratast, 2,5km jooksu

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
15800:34:29Lukas Prokopavicius
Leedu DARNA
27100:34:49Johan Tamm
31500:34:52Risto Holtsmeier
46100:35:17Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
55000:36:15Evelina Tomkeviciute
Leedu DARNA
65400:36:26Ilja TšErnõh
7500:36:30Karl Mell
21CC Triatloniklubi
82200:36:42Aigars Judzis
93000:36:52Priit Oidram
TriSmile
102800:36:56Raimonds Levickis
114700:36:59Oskar Hanko
124900:37:58Matteus Miilpalu
Vinni VAK
136900:38:12Aleksandrs PrašCuks
145900:38:29Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
152900:38:37Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
162100:39:09Karl Johannes Visnapuu
172300:39:15Ander Markus Kroon
Meie Liigume Medita
182700:39:17Maria Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
196300:39:47Madis Paluoja
TriSmile
202000:39:48Ragnar Lelle
Raudmees
211400:40:01Vanessa Viiding
USK / TÜ ASK
222400:40:04Aleksandr Varikov
237900:40:36Pavels Lehkoduhs
Zoorbagan
247600:40:39Sken-Sander Pille
Ujumise Spordiklubi
251900:41:03Carol Kuuskman
Tabasalu TK
261100:41:42Märt Kivila
271800:42:09Toomas Kaljuvee Obrock
Vinni VAK
281000:42:20Jass Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
295700:42:29Paula Kübar
Raudmees
304200:42:46Geidi Kruusmann
Väike-Maarja
312600:42:59Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
327800:43:01Rainer Raja
Tartu maakond
335200:43:21Aveli Tättar
Sisekaitseakadeemia
346000:43:37Raul Parts
Tartu Ujumisklubi
356600:43:43Helen Mändma
TriSmile
367700:43:54Dainius Kopustas
Leedu DARNA
373800:44:07Tõnis Tomson
384000:44:08Uku Laul
398000:44:11Oliver Reinmägi
Tartu Ujumisklubi
406500:44:17Kristiina Kõiv
21CC
413100:44:23Gretel-Marie Siimar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
42300:44:27Raivo Prank
Tartu Ujumisklubi
433600:44:30Kärt Laarman
Tartu Mill
44400:44:40Andres Kübar
Meie Liigume Medita
454400:44:40Madis Ütt
TriSmile
464300:44:57Aigars Locmelis
471600:45:00Kristo Tamm
481300:45:07Lauri Õunmaa
493400:45:21Kristo Ausmees
Meie Liigume Medita
504600:45:24Kent Tõnning
Vinni VAK
51600:45:34Kaja Tättar
Valga linn
526400:45:41Kaarel Hauk
533500:45:43Kalev Laul
54700:45:46Raileen Lelle
552500:46:01Kalle Adrat
561700:46:09Jelena Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
574100:46:26Jüri Jõul
TriSmile
584800:46:29Erkki Juhansoo
Raudmees SK
593300:46:47Kaarel Pehk
607200:48:06Rene Kase
Triatloniklubi 21CC
615100:48:21Ilmar Niilits
62200:49:11Sander Sepa
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
63800:49:41Erko Hermann
TriSmile
647000:49:47Piret Telgmaa
TriSmile
65100:50:49Külli Mõtsnik
21CC Triatloniklubi
665500:50:54Vanessa Potagin
Tartu Ujumisklubi
673700:51:02Erika Juhansoo
SUKL Jõulu
68900:51:31Ivar Unt
697300:52:04Einar Peterson
Valga linn
707400:53:05Ester Peterson
Valga linn
716700:53:41Margit Partei
726200:58:31Anne Pirn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNF56Leonid Bondarchuk
LiVaL Sport
DNF68Rihard Viherpuu
TriSmile
DNF32Kalmar Kurs
TriSmile
DNF12Raivo Olgo
TriSmile
DNF39Kadri Kilp
TriSmile
DNF53Aivi Värv
TriSmile
DNF45Aivar Sarapuu
DNF75Mattias Lõhmus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 80

...