Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2021 00:23.

Lühijooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Aaron Ausmees 2006 mees Noored C Eesti, Tartu maakond
Meie Liigume Medita
2 Toomas Paejärv 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
3 Malve Põldmaa 1974 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
4 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Rapla maakond
5 Kertu Kurg 2004 naine Noored B Eesti, Tartu maakond
6 Egle Lellep 1979 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Ulvi Lond 1967 naine Naised 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
8 Laura Kõrgvee 1984 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
9 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Ingrid Mesila 1959 naine Naised 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Ain Kuldmäe 1980 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
12 Liisi Liivarand 2004 naine Noored B Eesti, Valga maakond
13 Enelin Alter 1987 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Valga maakond
SK ProRunner
14 Inger Zimmer 1984 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Valga maakond
15 Kajar Lepik 1980 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Vallavalitsus
16 Karin Pai 1983 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu ülikool
17 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Kaspar Karolin 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Põlva maakond
19 Karl Egert Sepp 1998 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Valga maakond
20 Leons Seskens 1956 mees Mehed 60+ Läti, Vidzeme
21 Madis Veski 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Põlva maakond
22 Janek Süld 1982 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ tmb element
23 Elikar Mustonen 1974 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tursaklubi
24 Kalev Kajaste 1954 mees Mehed 60+ Eesti, Põlva maakond
räpina sk
25 Ülo Luuka 1961 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Henri Madismäe 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Serviti
27 Rasmus Kivari 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Erle Aasmäe 1984 naine Naisharrastajad Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
29 Emma Lepik 2005 naine Noored C Eesti, Valga maakond
30 Samuel Tarikas 1994 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Valga maakond
31 Mathias Pruus 2006 mees Noored C Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Spordiklubi
32 Sten-Jörgen Leis 2005 mees Noored C Eesti, Võru maakond
33 Meelis Rohula 1986 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Kairit Kalda 2003 naine Noored B Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Aivar Aasma 1990 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Risto Väljak 1994 mees Meesharrastajad Eesti, Harju maakond

...