Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2021 00:03.

Põhijooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Põlva maakond
2 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees Mehed 50-59 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Trismile
3 Merily Keskküla 2000 naine Naisuuniorid Eesti, Tartu maakond
CFT Teravad Sakid
CrossFit Tartu
4 Irma Tubli 1982 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
CFT Teravad Sakid
CrossFit Tartu
5 Urmas Virkmaa 1982 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
6 Siim Kilter 1983 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Reio Moorast 1985 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
8 Kaimar Karm 1974 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Valga maakond
9 Teet Uusmaa 1988 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Sandra Marjamaa 1990 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Valmar Sisask 1985 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Võru maakond
Espak Tartu AS
12 Anna-Liisa Birk 1990 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
13 Aive Liivarand 1978 naine Naised 40-49 Eesti, Valga maakond
14 Raul Kangur 1970 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Saare maakond
15 Meriliis Kukk 2000 naine Naisuuniorid Eesti, Valga maakond
16 Andrus Kivari 1976 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Jooksupartner
17 Renee Uibu 1981 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Võru maakond
18 Triin Teppo 1990 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Veronika Smorodina 1985 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Valga maakond
20 Tarmo Pertel 1983 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Keelia Hallap 1989 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Kerli Adosson 1990 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Renek Harsija 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Metek oü
24 Raul Vahisalu 1973 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Rivo Roo 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Ando Ling 1986 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Janno Särki 1989 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Roman Kattai 1966 mees Mehed 50-59 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi
30 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Põlva maakond
31 Ero Lukk 1990 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Maidu Saar 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Raivo Loost 1979 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
G4S spordiklubi
34 Meliko Siniorg 1975 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
35 Marko Kerna 1988 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Sander Mändoja 1989 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
37 Kaili Rätsep 1978 naine Naised 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Kristjan Valge 1977 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Signe Seskena 1989 naine Naised 20-29 Läti, Vidzeme
40 Mairo Pukk 1973 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
41 Vambola Lauk 1971 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Viidas Kõnd 1966 mees Mehed 50-59 Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Aare Paulov 1976 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ikodor
44 Kim Truija 1980 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Märt Lääts 1961 mees Mehed 50-59 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
46 Kirsika Kivine 1983 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Vallo Kägu 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Harju maakond
KV Transport OÜ
48 Krista Jalajas 1987 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Põlva maakond
49 Sven Heiberg 1977 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Kaspar Kivistik 1989 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU ÕLLETEHASE SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ
51 Leino Vint 1974 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Marko Pruus 1979 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Spordiklubi
53 Sander Linnus 1991 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
54 Mattias Kuusik 1996 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Marko Liiv 1976 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Võru maakond
56 Erkki Naaris 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Valga maakond
57 Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt 1983 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
59 Uku Laul 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
60 Mart Mõtus 1982 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Tamor Bakhoff 1989 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn Crossfit
62 Arvo Hunt 2001 mees Meesjuuniorid Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Mill
63 Kristiin Kull 1993 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Mill
64 Martin Riives 2000 mees Meesjuuniorid Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Allain-Marco Anton 2001 mees Meesjuuniorid Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
66 Kaarel Kender 1984 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Valga maakond
67 Gerli Salvet 1988 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
68 Kristo Valtin 1995 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Võru maakond
69 Oliver Kask 1995 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Janno Tilk 1992 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Saare maakond
71 Kristi Helekivi 1991 naine Naised 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 Mait Kaaver 1992 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Märt Mäll 1986 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
74 Marco Kahu 1989 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
75 Taavi Kõrvits 1986 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
76 Helena Roosaar 1982 naine Naised 30-39 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Taavi Kuha 1983 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
78 Allar Anso 1986 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Reginett
79 Oliver Oper 1996 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Reginett
80 Karlo Bergmann 1993 mees Mehed 20-29 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Reginett
81 Üllar Lehiste 1970 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Valga maakond
82 Ats Konsap 1985 mees Mehed 30-39 Eesti, Võru maakond
83 Sven Liivand 1978 mees Mehed 40-49 Eesti, Harju maakond

...