Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 09.12.2021 00:00.
Kokku: 192
Põhisõit: 60
Keskmine distants: 93
Matka- ja noortesõit: 39
mees: 179
naine: 13
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Gabriel Helmut Aduson
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Kristers Ansons
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Laurynas Arlauskas
Team Vänt
Põhisõit
Rait Ärm
Tartu2024/BCC
Kluvi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Aaron Aus
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
RTR
Põhisõit
Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
Põhisõit
Niklavs Bolsis
dobeles dzirnavnieks/feelfree
Põhisõit
Ron-Thorren Floren
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Arti Ilves
Peloton
Põhisõit
Alo Jakin
Peloton
Põhisõit
Antti Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Steven Kalf
Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking
Põhisõit
Lauri Kallari
Otepää rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
Põhisõit
Gleb Karpenko
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Daniels Kazis
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Siim Kiskonen
Põhisõit
Gert Kivistik
Hawaii Express
Põhisõit
Kevin Kardo Kõiv
CFC
Põhisõit
Gregor Kokk
CFC Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Janek Kukk
Põhisõit
Joonas Kurits
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Karl Kurits
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Karl
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
Peloton
Põhisõit
Karl Patrick Lauk
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Põhisõit
Markus Leidt
Peloton
Põhisõit
Lauri Leis
Põhisõit
Martin Ligema
Põhisõit
Anton Litvintsev
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Vladyslav Makogon
GIF-Chebici
Põhisõit
Jörgen Matt
Peloton
MTÜ Peloton
Põhisõit
Ottomar Metslind
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Madis Mihkels
Põhisõit
Artjom Mirzojev
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Cycling
Põhisõit
Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
Põhisõit
Johan Nordlund
Continental-Focus
Põhisõit
Kristjan Oolo
Põhisõit
Joosep-Mattias Õun
CFC
Põhisõit
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024/BCC
Klubi Cycling Tartu
Põhisõit
Ken Post
Põhisõit
Peeter Pung
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-up Nation
Põhisõit
Andre Roos
Tüask
Põhisõit
Kert Roose
Põhisõit
Pauls Rubenis
Tartu2024/BCC
KLUBI CYCLING TARTU
Põhisõit
Oliver Rüster
Peloton
Põhisõit
Karl Kevin Ruul
Team Vänt
Põhisõit
Joosep Sankmann
Team ECSEL Saint-Etienne Loire
Põhisõit
Rein Taaramäe
Team Total Direct Energy
Põhisõit
Lauri Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Põhisõit
Henri Treimuth
Tartu2024/BCC
KLUBI CYCLING TARTU
Põhisõit
Ats Uulimaa
viko
Põhisõit
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-up Nation
Põhisõit
Josten Vaidem
Fixus
Põhisõit
Mart Vainre
Team Vänt
Põhisõit
Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Lauri Verliin
Põhisõit
Raul Volmer
Põhisõit

...