Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.12.2021 05:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Mihkel Räim 1993 mees MSport Eesti, Saare maakond
2 Kristjan Oolo 1986 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Aksel Nõmmela 1994 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
4 Tanel Kangert 1987 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
5 Norman Vahtra 1996 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
6 Alo Jakin 1986 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Rein Taaramäe 1987 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
8 Jörgen Matt 1992 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Peloton
9 Peeter Pung 1996 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
10 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Rait Ärm 2000 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kluvi Cycling Tartu
12 Joonas Kurits 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
13 Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 mees MSport Eesti, Saare maakond
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
14 Gleb Karpenko 2001 mees MSport Ida-Virumaa
Klubi Cycling Tartu
15 Markus Pajur 2000 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Klubi Cycling Tartu
16 Gert Kivistik 1995 mees MSport Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Hawaii Express
17 Steven Kalf 1995 mees MSport Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking
18 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KLUBI CYCLING TARTU
19 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kinema
20 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees MSport Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team ECSEL Saint-Etienne Loire
21 Artjom Mirzojev 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Klubi Cycling Tartu
22 Anton Litvintsev 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Klubi Cycling Tartu
23 Oskar Nisu 1994 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
EvoPro Cycling
24 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Peloton
25 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees MSport Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Fixus
26 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
27 Kevin Kardo Kõiv 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
28 Markus Leidt 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
29 Ottomar Metslind 2000 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
30 Kert Roose 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Valga maakond
31 Gregor Kokk 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
32 Joosep-Mattias Õun 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
33 Ats Uulimaa 2000 mees MSport Eesti, Pärnu maakond
viko
34 Arti Ilves 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
35 Mart Vainre 1988 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Vänt
36 Martin Ligema 1988 mees MSeenior1 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Madis Mihkels 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Lauri Verliin 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Laurynas Arlauskas 1995 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Vänt
40 Mikk Bauer 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
41 Antti Jussi Juntunen 1999 mees MSport Soome, Uusimaa
Klubi Cycling Tartu
42 Kristers Ansons 1999 mees MSport Läti, Riga
Klubi Cycling Tartu
43 Daniels Kazis 2001 mees MSport Läti, Riga
Klubi Cycling Tartu
44 Pauls Rubenis 2001 mees MSport Läti, Riga
KLUBI CYCLING TARTU
45 Lauri Leis 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
46 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää rattaklubi
47 Gabriel Helmut Aduson 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
48 Lauri Tamm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
49 Aaron Aus 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
RTR
50 Karl Kurits 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Karl
51 Johan Nordlund 1979 mees M Soome, Finland
Continental-Focus
52 Vladyslav Makogon 1995 mees MSport Soome, Pohjois-Pohjoinmaa
GIF-Chebici
53 Ron-Thorren Floren 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
54 Raul Volmer 1996 mees MSport Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Karl Kevin Ruul 2001 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Vänt
56 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees MSport Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Oliver Rüster 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
58 Andre Roos 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tüask

...