Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Toetajad

kulka
spordipartner
HELIKI
vald
nordkalk

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 09.05.2021 18:31.

III start - M/N14 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
123 Sebastian Suppi 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme rattaklubi
124 Markus Järvsoo 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
125 Maribel Rannala 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
126 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
127 Zlata Broniševskaja 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevijalgrattakool
128 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
129 Andri Pärn 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tysk
130 Carl Peeter Dooner 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
131 Ruben Käärst 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
132 Ralf Hürden 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
133 Rasmus Nõmm 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
134 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
sk rakke
135 Karel Gustav Rei 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
136 Kaspar Jakobsoo 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
137 Märt Kannel 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
138 Herlen Kajo 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
139 Pärtel Valge 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
140 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
141 Mirtel Laht 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
142 Loore Lemloch 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
143 Karl Kiviväli 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
144 Remo Somelar 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
146 Gevert Aola 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
147 Gregor Vain 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
148 Marcus Kiilaspea 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
149 Jaarek Vaikmets 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
150 Tauri Soeson 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
151 Joonas Vaikmäe 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
152 Marten Konga 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
153 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
154 Andro Kurg 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIKO
155 Mariann Koik 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
156 Sten Erik Soiver 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
157 Rasmus Kuum 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
158 Robi Saar 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
159 Marko Vain 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
160 Uko Rasmus Luht 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
161 Rocco Soots 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
162 Sten Markus Ringi 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
163 Loviisa Ly Puri 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
164 Maria Jürisaar 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi

...