Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Toetajad

kulka
spordipartner
HELIKI
vald
nordkalk

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 28.10.2020 02:01.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
165 Linda Lensment 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
166 Georg Salupuu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
167 Marta Mõttus 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
168 Uku Järv 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
169 Kristo Õruste 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
170 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
171 Kaur Kannel 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
172 Frida Mia Ragilo 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Richard Hynninen 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
174 Märt Laansoo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
175 Silver Semjonov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
176 Maksim Ziborov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
177 Pauliine Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
178 Argo Järve 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
179 Nikita Kulikov 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
180 Mirt Ärm 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
181 Berit Grünberg 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
182 Mairold Hanson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev SK
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
183 Nikita Valashas 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
184 Roosmarii Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
185 Lauri Uibo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
186 Josten Toomsalu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
187 Jasper Haava 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev
188 Hardy Grünberg 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
189 Egert Tammeleht 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
190 Joonas Kiho 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
191 Rasmus Rebane 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
192 Leander Tammistu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
193 Ralf Leon Rahu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
194 Oskar Jakobson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
195 Kalle Kreitsberg 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi

...