Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Toetajad

kulka
spordipartner
HELIKI
vald
nordkalk

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 18.09.2021 08:00.
Kokku: 237
II start - M/N12: 40
III start - M/N14: 50
IV start - M/N16: 31
V start - OPEN mehed põhisõit: 54
VI start - NAISED + SEENIORID: 62
mees: 195
naine: 42
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Elis Maarja Aardevälja
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
III start - M/N14
Hannes Ahman
TÜ ASK
III start - M/N14
Gevert Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
III start - M/N14
Zlata Broniševskaja
Maardu Kalevijalgrattakool
III start - M/N14
Carl Peeter Dooner
CFC
III start - M/N14
Ralf Hürden
CFC
III start - M/N14
Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Aaron Parker Järveoja
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
III start - M/N14
Markus Järvsoo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Maria Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
III start - M/N14
Ruben Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Märt Kannel
Viljandi Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Marcus Kiilaspea
Viljandi Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Karl Kiviväli
TÜASK
III start - M/N14
Mariann Koik
Porter Racing
III start - M/N14
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
III start - M/N14
Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
III start - M/N14
Karolina Kull
sk rakke
III start - M/N14
Andro Kurg
VIKO
III start - M/N14
Rasmus Kuum
CFC
III start - M/N14
Mirtel Laht
III start - M/N14
Loore Lemloch
CFC
III start - M/N14
Robin Luht
Peloton
MTÜ Peloton
III start - M/N14
Uko Rasmus Luht
Spordiklubi Velo
III start - M/N14
Riko Mäeuibo
III start - M/N14
Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattakool
III start - M/N14
Henrik Oherd
Peloton
III start - M/N14
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
III start - M/N14
Andri Pärn
tysk
III start - M/N14
Loviisa Ly Puri
Spordiklubi Velo
III start - M/N14
Maribel Rannala
CFC
III start - M/N14
Karel Gustav Rei
CFC
III start - M/N14
Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
III start - M/N14
Ron Rooni
CFC Spordiklubi
III start - M/N14
Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Robi Saar
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
III start - M/N14
Tauri Soeson
TÜ ASK
III start - M/N14
Sten Erik Soiver
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Remo Somelar
III start - M/N14
Rocco Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
III start - M/N14
Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Sofia Tara
III start - M/N14
Joonas Vaikmäe
Spordiklubi Velo
III start - M/N14
Jaarek Vaikmets
Viljandi Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14
Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
III start - M/N14
Marko Vain
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
III start - M/N14
Pärtel Valge
SK Velo
III start - M/N14
Andreas Vilbaste
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
III start - M/N14

...