Et En

Tulemused, SiS Rulluisumaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1701:09:26.8Reinis ZnotinsM1
Powerslide - Laimite
2201:09:27.3Kert KeskpaikM2
Albe Team/Bont
3401:12:17.9Roberts PundursM3
Powerslide - Laimite
42401:12:17.9Teemu YlänenM4
HTL Helsinki
5601:12:18.2Lauri KoortM5
Albe Team/Bont
6801:12:18.2Mart MarkusM6
Albe Team/Bont
711601:12:18.4Maksim VysotckiiM7
TEAM UUS MAA
81701:12:19.2Vahur ValvasM8
91401:12:19.6Sandris ŠnoreM9
Powerslide - Laimite
1013001:12:19.9Viktoras CesulisM10
112301:12:20.5Kuido KoppelM501
AT Sport/Saarlased
121201:12:20.5Indrek TobrelutsM401
Albe Team/Bont 2
131301:12:20.6Meelis AaslaM11
Albe Team/Bont 2
141501:12:21.1Ansis EljasansM12
FILTER
152001:12:21.2Jarek MäestuM13
Tartu Inline Team 1
16901:12:21.3Lauris BitenieksM14
Powerslide - Laimite
1712601:15:08.9Antti HaljakM15
182101:15:08.10Andrus KuuskM16
Rulluisuklubi 8R
192701:15:08.10Jaanus RitsonM402
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
202201:15:09.1Jani SuihkonenM17
HTL
212601:15:09.3Ilja OštšepkovM18
221001:15:09.4Andrei PredtechenskiiM19
Neva Racing Team
232801:15:09.5Janno LuikM403
AT Sport/Saarlased
241601:15:10.1Sulev LokkM404
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
252501:15:10.8Meelis TammreM20
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
263501:15:11.9Einar ElbingM21
Pärnu Rulliklubi
275401:17:18.7Andreas VeerpaluM22
TEAM UUS MAA
281101:17:31.3Dzintars SarmulisM405
FILTER
292901:18:04.2Jaanus LaugusM406
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
303801:18:05.5Ats KallaisM407
Albe Team/Bont 2
315201:18:19.5Hassar JursM408
Tartu Inline Team 2
323101:18:19.7Andrus UndrestM409
Tartu Inline Team 2
3311201:18:19.9Gerth KivimaM23
343301:18:32.0Aivar HirmoM502
Tartu Inline Team 1
353701:20:09.1Ego VeevelM503
Rullibuss Team 01
363201:20:09.8Alar NigulM504
Rullibaas
377401:20:12.4Herlet KivimaM24
Rullibuss Team 01
3816701:20:14.7Ahti OksM4010
394801:20:15.2Rauno LahtM25
Albe Team/Bont 2
404901:20:15.9Martti JärvM26
413901:20:16.2Aleksander TilbaM505
425501:20:16.4Toivo RätteM506
438601:20:16.8Janeks MalinovskisM27
FILTER
444201:20:16.9Frid KaljasM4011
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
454601:20:16.10Toivo TomingasM507
Pärnu Rulliklubi
465101:20:17.1Vladimir BaskakovM601
475001:20:17.1Mairo PukkM4012
486501:20:17.3Olavi ÄrmM4013
Tartu Inline Team 3
495301:20:17.4Mart RoosimaaM28
Tartu Inline Team 1
504401:20:17.10Toomas TeesaarM4014
AT Sport/Saarlased
514001:20:18.1Heinz KaskM508
Rulluisuklubi 8R
524701:20:18.1Priit KaasikM4015
Jõhvi RS Team
533401:20:22.4Tõnu KoppelM509
AT Sport/Saarlased
545701:20:52.10Peteris PetersonsM29
Powerslide - Laimite
556101:21:42.8Anatoli SevastjanovM602
Tartu Inline Team 3
567301:22:49.0Kari VuorinenM5010
578001:24:33.6Marek IlvesM4016
Tartu Inline Team 2
586901:24:46.8Jaan OderM30
596201:24:46.10Uno ZimmermannM5011
606001:25:05.6Aleksandr VerteshinM5012
617501:25:49.4Tarmo LahtM5013
6212301:26:23.7Joosep TammemäeM31
Seiklushunt
6310701:27:20.8Julius BaradinskasM32
6412201:27:53.1Arvi AntonM33
Seiklushunt
6512701:28:16.3Koit EralaM34
Rullibuss Team
664101:28:31.4Heiki RoometM35
677901:28:42.3Taivo PäärsonM4017
Kaheksarattalised
6810101:28:43.1Veiko GermannM36
Jõhvi RS Team
699201:28:52.3Juris PencisM4018
Powerslide - Laimite
708301:28:53.10Dzintars MelbardisM5014
Powerslide - Laimite
718201:28:59.4Marti LaidreM37
7211501:29:02.0Vasjagin AleksandrM38
Jõhvi RS
737001:29:09.8Ants KuusikM603
VAK Staier
748901:29:10.8Rauno VestungM4019
754301:29:19.2Sergey FedorchukM4020
Neva Racing Team
7615301:30:16.4Toomas KibusM39
Rullibuss Team 03
7712001:30:16.6Augustas RibokasM40
GRK LT
788401:30:20.1Jaanus PappelM4021
795601:30:40.10Arbo MaisaM4022
rulluisuklubi ABEC
806801:31:10.1Magnar MeinartM41
Rullibuss Team 01
817101:31:16.2Argo SõõruM4023
Tartu Inline Team 1
827601:31:20.2Kristjan KuntuM4024
8311301:31:20.6Timo KalelaM604
847701:31:21.5Veiko TammikM5015
858501:31:21.8Ain ParveM605
869301:31:21.9Taivo KutserM4025
879701:31:22.0Raivo KõnnusaarM4026
8811101:31:22.2Jaak PetersonM4027
Rullibuss Team 03
896601:32:26.2Aleksander KuchkovM5016
9010401:35:59.10Timo MarkkulaM4028
9112101:37:17.1Raimondas KerpauskasM42
929001:37:28.8Tarmo FimbergM5017
ABEC Kulgejad
939101:38:20.8Neeme NõlvakM4029
Rakvere mehed
9412501:39:35.0Jevgenijus SokolovasM43
958701:40:34.4Sergey BorisovM5018
9612901:40:35.2Janoš TšonkaM44
978801:40:40.10Elmer TaimM4030
Rulluisuklubi 8R
9816101:40:43.6Raigo KaldmaM45
Rulluisuklubi 8R
9912801:41:39.1Pavel IljinM46
10010601:41:39.6Nikita KulikovM47
1019601:42:16.2Lembit SaartM5019
1029401:42:16.4Olev KroonM5020
10315901:43:51.1Erkki PikkM48
8R Tempomeistrid
10410201:43:51.9Tiit MaasM4031
Rulluisuklubi 8R
1059801:44:09.7Jaan KüünalM5021
10616001:46:43.2Remii VahtraM4032
8R Tempomeistrid
10711901:48:24.9Ott TelgaM49
10811001:49:09.5Frederik RossM50
10912401:49:11.8Argo NormakM4033
11010301:52:30.8Jaak VeskimeisterM4034
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
11110501:52:31.5Riho RästaM51
11216201:55:02.8Ants JuhaniM5022
11311402:03:01.0Kristjan AndersonM52
11415802:10:25.8Margus LeetM4035
8R Tempomeistrid
DNF64Alar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
DNF59Hando Tamm
Pärnu Rulliklubi
DNF95Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team 2
DNF81Marko Pukk
DNF78Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 01
DNS45Valdeko Vesterblom
DNS19Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
DNS100Boriss Teder
DNS36Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team 1
DNS18Randar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
DNS99Raul Krooni
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
DNS30Märt Kuus
DNS5Aleks Luik
Albe Team/Bont
DNS72Lennart Raudsepp
DNS118Kestutis Reimeris
DNS3Marten Liiv
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
DNS67Aimur Uuk
DNS117Raul Ojala
DNS1Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont 2
DNS63Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team 3
DNS109Mika Sucksdorff
DNS58Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
DNS108Holger MäŠGi
Ridu kokku: 137

...