Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 27.01.2022 15:40.
Kokku: 535
SiS Rulluisumaraton: 135
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 37
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 123
Sportland Rahvarull: 107
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 100
Pisirull: 33
mees: 299
naine: 236
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Reena Aadamsoo
Sportland Rahvarull
Helen Aart
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristin Aart
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Meelis Aasla
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Egle Alejevaite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Vasjagin Aleksandr
Jõhvi RS
Helth
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marju Allaste
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Sandra Alusalu
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Saskia Alusalu
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristjan Anderson
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Krauja Andris
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Marta Ange
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Ange
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Ange
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Aarne Annamaa
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arvi Anton
Seiklushunt
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaanika Arm
Rullibaas
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Olavi Ärm
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Alvar Asi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Henry Asi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andras Banyasz
Sportland Rahvarull
Julius Baradinskas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Julia Barakova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Vladimir Baskakov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Olga Belova
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ieva Berlande
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liba Biteniece
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Sergey Borisov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Aljona Buel
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Inta Bula-Biteniece
Sportland Rahvarull
Alise Cerina
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karina Cerina
asi ski-box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Marta Cerina
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Cerina
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Sabine Cerina
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sabine Cerina
ASI Ski-box
Pisirull
Una Cerina
ASI Ski-box
Pisirull
Viktoras Cesulis
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Haralds Dernovs
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrine Dreimane
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme
ASI Ski-box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Einar Elbing
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ansis Eljasans
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Cristal Erala
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Cristal Erala
Pisirull
Keith Erala
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Koit Erala
Rullibuss Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Simon Erala
Pisirull
Imre Erik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Fimberg
ABEC Kulgejad
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anda Fokrota
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Beatrise Fokrota
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI Ski-box
Pisirull
Janis Fokrots
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maria Agnesa Galeis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Veiko Germann
Jõhvi RS Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Isabel Graf
Sportland Rahvarull
Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mihhail Grigorjuk
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Grišina
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ance Grosberga
ASI
ASI ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Juss Haasma
Sportland Rahvarull
Jonathan Habakukk
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Habakukk
Sportland Rahvarull
Kaia-Liisa Habicht
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Haljak
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rita Hamitova
ASI Ski-Box
Sportland Rahvarull
Piret Harumäe
Sportland Rahvarull
Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raine Hirve
Sportland Rahvarull
Eve Hõbemets
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kalev Hunt
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Pavel Iljin
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Marek Ilves
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rebecca Ilves
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arta Irbe
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Remo Isand
Sportland Rahvarull
Rolf Isand
Sportland Rahvarull
Timurs Ivanenko
Pisirull
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Liivika Ivanov
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Randar Ivanov
Rakvere mehed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anete Jalakas
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Jankovska
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Gregori Järv
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Martti Järv
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Järve
Sportland Rahvarull
Linda Jaunsproge
ASI-Ski Box
Sportland Rahvarull
Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Philip Jõgi
Sportland Rahvarull
Philip Jõgi
Sportland Rahvarull
Mati Jõgiste
Sportland Rahvarull
Ants Juhani
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
ASI SkiBox
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Loreta Luize Jurevica
ASI SkiBox
Sportland Rahvarull
Heidi Jürisoo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Diana Kaareste
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS Team
Jõhvi RS
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Lisete Kajak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marten Kajak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raigo Kaldma
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Timo Kalela
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristiine  Kalev
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
ABEC
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Moonika Kaljas
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Inline Team 3
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Grete Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ats Kallais
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Martin Kalle
Pisirull
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Sportland Rahvarull
Johanna Kallio
Sportland Rahvarull
Estere Kalvane
BJC "Laimite"
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Estere Kalvane
BJC "Laimite"
Pisirull
Katrina Kalvane
BJC "Laimite"
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Katrina Kalvane
Sportland Rahvarull
Merike Kangro
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maarja Kase
Sportland Rahvarull
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaupo Käsik
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Laima Kaufina
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Janne Kaun
8R Forever!
Kaheksarattalised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Elen Kaupmees
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Carmen Kazantseva
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Kaže
ASI-Ski Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Megija Kaže
ASI-Ski Box
Pisirull
Andres Keba
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raimondas Kerpauskas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Kibus
Rullibuss Team 03
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Merle Kilvits
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jüri Kimmel
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerth Kivima
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maiu Kivimäe
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Katriin Kodu
Pisirull
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristine Kõiv
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Viktors Kokins
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raivo Kõnnusaar
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Elina Konrade
Sportland Rahvarull
Ralfs Konrads
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralfs Konrads
Sportland Rahvarull
Ralfs Konrads
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lauri Koort
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kuido Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mirtel Kõrts
Pisirull
Enel Kõrva
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 01
Rullibuss Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Laine Kreitale
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liva Kreitale
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Leons Kreitals
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Rainers Kreitals
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rainers Kreitals
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Anastassia Kreivald
Sportland Rahvarull
Varvara Kreivald
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Olev Kroon
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raul Krooni
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Anna Krumina
ASI
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Krumina
Sportland Rahvarull
Katrina Krumina
Pisirull
Jelizaveta Krumoviciute
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Geidi Kruusmann
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Pisirull
Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Aleksander Kuchkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ance Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
Sportland Rahvarull
Ieva Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
Pisirull
Julija Kuhtinova
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuldmaa
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Nikita Kulikov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ester Kuntu
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuntu
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marion Kuntu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Taivo Kutser
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Jaan Küünal
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Märt Kuus
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ants Kuusik
VAK Staier
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Katrin Kuusk
Sportland Rahvarull
Alexandra Laanemägi
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Liisi Laaspere
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mirjam Laht
Sportland Rahvarull
Rauno Laht
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Laht
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marti Laidre
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tarvo Läll
Sportland Rahvarull
Dzintars Lapins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jaanus Laugus
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Priit Lauri
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tarmo Leek
8R Forever!
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Margus Leet
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Annely Lihtne
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Marten Liiv
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Pisirull
Annabell Lohvart
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sulev Lokk
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Robin Loode
Sportland Rahvarull
Katriin Loorents
Rullibuss Team 03
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Aleks Luik
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janno Luik
AT Sport/Saarlased
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Haralds Lukins
Laimīte
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lenno Luks
Pärnu Rulliklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Vvjatslav Lutoskin
Sportland Rahvarull
Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mati Madisson
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Holger MäŠgi
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
Sportland Rahvarull
Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Arbo Maisa
rulluisuklubi ABEC
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janeks Malinovskis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Signe Malnaca
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaak Männik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ain-Aleksander Männikus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniil Marinits
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniil Marinits
Pisirull
Markus Mark
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taavi Mark
Sportland Rahvarull
Timo Markkula
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
Albe Team/Bont
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristiina Martin
Sportland Rahvarull
Ljudmilla Mastovits
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kirsi Gertrud Meigas
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marinel Meinart
Sportland Rahvarull
Dzintars Melbardis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Alo Mets
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arvis Miezitis
Laimīte
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arturs Andris Miglinieks
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Arturs Andris Miglinieks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Leonid Mirenkov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anastasia Misina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Mölder
FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Mölder
FOX
Sportland Rahvarull
Marko Mölder
Sportland Rahvarull
Maryte Mooses
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Esther-Elisabeth Napp
8R Forever!
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Närep
Sportland Rahvarull
Edgars Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC "Laimite"
BJC Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Alar Nigul
Rullibaas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ki Nigul
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Natali Nora Nigul
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Einar Niin
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristiina Nikkel
Sportland Rahvarull
Georg Nõlvak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Neeme Nõlvak
Rakvere mehed
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Raili Nõlvak
Sportland Rahvarull
Argo Normak
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Saara Normak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iris Nurgamaa
SK Järve
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Nurgamaa
Pisirull
Sirje Nurgamaa
SK Järve
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Edme Nurk
Sportland Rahvarull
Reelika Nurmsaar
Rakvere Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaan Oder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janne Õispuu
Pärnu Rulliklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raul Ojala
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tanel Ojala
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ahti Oks
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Carl Eric Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Isabelle Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kersti Oksaar
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ilja Oštšepkov
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janek Ounaid
Sportland Rahvarull
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
Pisirull
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Timi Paalasmaa
Sportland Rahvarull
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
Sportland Rahvarull
Emma Päärson
Rullibuss
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaspar Päärson
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Taivo Päärson
Kaheksarattalised
Rullibuss
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janno Pagar
Sportland Rahvarull
Victoria Pagar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirtel Pähkel
Pisirull
Kristi Pajo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Fea Pajula
Sportland Rahvarull
Gea Pajula
Sportland Rahvarull
Andra Pajuväli
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaanus Pappel
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Susanna Pappel
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ain Parve
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maarja Peep
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Romualdas Pekarskas
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Artis Pencis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Juris Pencis
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Birgit Peterson
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team 03
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marleen Peterson
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Santa Petersone
ASI-ski box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Peteris Petersons
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Piigli
UP Sport
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Erkki Pikk
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ülar Põld
Sportland Rahvarull
Helina Poom
Sportland Rahvarull
Kaido Poom
Pedja
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arnis Prieditis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrin Priks
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karolyna Prohorenko
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anastasia Prokopchik
Multisportcenter Lidia
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mairo Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Marko Pukk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ilvija Pukste
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Toomas Pullerits
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Roberts Pundurs
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Elizabete Anna Racika
BJC Laimīte
Sportland Rahvarull
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimīte
Pisirull
Emilija Racika
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Erik Radik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Evgenia Radionik
MapleRus
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristi Rahumägi
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arabella Raie
Pisirull
Riho Rästa
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristi Rätsep
Sportland Rahvarull
Toivo Rätte
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Pille Raudla
Sportland Rahvarull
Kristjan Raudlepp
Sportland Rahvarull
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaan Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lennart Raudsepp
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Getter Rebane
Rakvere Lapsed
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Sportland Rahvarull
Kestutis Reimeris
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaido Reinapu
Sportland Rahvarull
Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Augustas Ribokas
GRK LT
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kert Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / 40+
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Heiki Roomet
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Virgi Roop
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ralf Rooteman
Pisirull
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralf Rooteman
Pisirull
Janika Roots
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Frederik Ross
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Janika Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raivo Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alina Rump
Sportland Rahvarull
Toomas Rump
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Piret Saare
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lembit Saart
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ants Sagar
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merili Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Simona Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Timo Saks
Sportland Rahvarull
Mariin Sarap
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Markus Sarap
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Mari-Liis Sau
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Justina Sauciuvenaite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rodrigo Šaudinš
BJC "Laimite"
Sportland Rahvarull
Alina Savrucka
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaapo Schrek
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team 3
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Liana Sevastjanova
Tartu Inline Team 3
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Milana Sevastjanova
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Merle Siimsen
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Niklas Sildre
Sportland Rahvarull
Simon Sildre
Sportland Rahvarull
Kartin Sipsaka
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Sjögren
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aldis Sjucillo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Endijs Škutans
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arunas Smigelskis
Terrasport
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristaps Smirnovs
Asi ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gunita Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sandris Šnore
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steffen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jevgenijus Sokolovas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team 1
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Karmen Soosaar
Sportland Rahvarull
Mika Sucksdorff
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Helmi Suihkonen
HTL
Pisirull
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Sula
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Sula
Sportland Rahvarull
Nele Sula
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Regina Suzi
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ieva Svolkinaite
Sportland Rahvarull
Reiko Tääker
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edyt Taganõmm
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Madis Täht
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edel Taim
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elin Taim
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elmer Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Eret Taim
Pisirull
Piret Tali
Sportland Rahvarull
Jana Tamberg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
Sportland Rahvarull
Hando Tamm
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Annagreta Tammeka
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Joosep Tammemäe
Seiklushunt
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Tammik
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Eliit
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tiia Taskila
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Boriss Teder
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Teesaar
AT Sport/Saarlased
Extreme Sport
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ott Telga
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aleksander Tilba
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Triin Tillart
Sportland Rahvarull
Markuss Timermanis
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Markuss Timermanis
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Indrek Tobreluts
Albe Team/Bont 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Didzis Tolmanis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere 2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketlin Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marin Tomingas
Rullibuss Team 03
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Toivo Tomingas
Pärnu Rulliklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ragnar Toom
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Krista Toomesoo
Sportland Rahvarull
Rebecca Toomesoo
Sportland Rahvarull
Sirli Tooming
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kersti Toots
Tartu Inline Team Ladies
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Janoš Tšonka
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Andre Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Enn Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketrud Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Davids Ulmanis
BJC Laimīte
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Davids Ulmanis
BJC Laimīte
Pisirull
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team 2
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Johannes Ütsik
JYTS GROUP OÜ
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Eve Uueküla
Sportland Rahvarull
Toomas Uueküla
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aimur Uuk
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gustavs Vacietis
Asi ski-box
ASI SKIBOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI Ski-box
Sportland Rahvarull
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maija Vähä-Vahe
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Harri Vahter
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Remii Vahtra
8R Tempomeistrid
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Hillar Vainjärv
Sportland Rahvarull
Amanda Vaiteka
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ricards Vaiteks
Laimite
Sportland Rahvarull
Ricards Vaiteks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hanna Valge
Sportland Rahvarull
Joonas Valge
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Magdaleena Valge
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magdaleena Valge
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magdaleena Valge
Sportland Rahvarull
Marek Väljari
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Vahur Valvas
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
Pisirull
Koit Veeorg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andreas Veerpalu
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team 01
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Gabriel Veide
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aleksei Veližanin
Sportland Rahvarull
Martin Veližanin
Sportland Rahvarull
Svetlana Veližanina
Sportland Rahvarull
Aleksandr Verteshin
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Vilmer Vesanto
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lenne-Merit Veskimägi
Pisirull
Maarja-Helena Veskimägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gloria Veskimeister
FOX
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gloria Veskimeister
FOX
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Sportland Rahvarull
Jaak Veskimeister
MTÜ Tallinki Spordiklubi
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Ants Vessmann
Sportland Rahvarull
Valdeko Vesterblom
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Rauno Vestung
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tiina Viira
Sportland Rahvarull
Terje Vingisaar
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tea Visse
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele-Liis Võhma
Rakvere 1
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karen Katri Voll
Sportland Rahvarull
Kari Vuorinen
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotckii
TEAM UUS MAA
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Teemu Ylänen
HTL Helsinki
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Viljami Ylänen
HTL Helsinki
Pisirull
Vladimir Zaviyalov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anastasia Zbenyakova
Sportland Rahvarull
Antra Zemite
ASI Ski-Box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Uno Zimmermann
SiS Rulluisumaraton
Reinis Znotins
Powerslide - Laimite
SiS Rulluisumaraton

...