Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 20.10.2020 17:01.

Rattaralli stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Norman Vahtra 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2 Peeter Pung 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
3 Mihkel Kalja 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
4 Steven Kalf 1995 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Viiking
5 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
6 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
7 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8 Janar Jermakov 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
9 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
10 Allar Karu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
11 Kuldar Põder 1978 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
12 Karl Brent Premet 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
13 Vitalijs Kornilovs 1979 mees M Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
14 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Oskar Maidre 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC spordiklubi
16 Jaan Kirsipuu 1969 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Toomas Kirsipuu 1964 mees MSen3 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Jekabs Cers 1998 mees M Läti, Smiltenes novads
Gaismas maģija- Stividors LP
19 Hans-Patrick Müür 1998 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
20 Sven Liivamägi 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
21 Marko Vilipson 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
22 Rustam Adajatullin 1973 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Jaan Raivet 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rekord
24 Teet Järvsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Kevin Kalle Kell 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
26 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
27 Kaspars Sergis 1992 mees M Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
28 Kristofers Racenajs 1985 mees M Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
29 Lauris Špillers 1974 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
30 Davis Persevics 1997 mees M Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
31 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Raoul Johanson 1962 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
35 Marek Kodasma 1976 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Abc Grupp
36 Avo Eljas 1971 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
37 Paul Ruubel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Keremeister
38 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus Team
39 Andrus Asavi 1977 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
40 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
41 Arturs Sisolatins 1983 mees M Läti, Latvia
42 Kristjan Oolo 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
43 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Arnis Lazdins 1996 mees M Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
45 Kalev Ints 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Andre Pukk 1977 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
47 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
48 Janis Abolinš 1976 mees MSen2 Läti, Latvia
49 Innar Mändoja 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 2000 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Simmo Kahem 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
52 Marko Ööman 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
53 Egerd Enok 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
54 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
55 Reigo Roosimets 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
CFC spordiklubi
56 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Päästeamet
57 Jurijs Sirons 1971 mees MSen2 Läti, Latvia
Virsotne/Marmot
58 Marko Käsi 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
59 Aldar Reinberk 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
60 Aleksandr Butorin 1978 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
61 Tambet Leopard 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Greg Hallop 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
63 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees M 16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
64 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M 16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
65 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M 16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
66 Kristin Rõžko 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
67 Anastasija Krumina 1996 naine N Läti, Riga
Velo+
68 Veiko Põder 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
69 Raio Piiroja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
70 Ahto Pärt 1962 mees MSen4 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
71 Anrijs Pumpiss 1970 mees MSen2 Läti, Tukums
72 Kert Martma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Maksim Fazõlov 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
74 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
75 Gert Kivistik 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIKO
Gert Kivistik
76 Risto Sepa 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
77 Kärt Praks 1990 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
78 Kristina Kapajeva 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
cfc spordiklubi mtü
79 Ricards Roberts Sauja 2000 mees MJ Läti, Rīgas
RRS Rīga
80 Viljar Kuljus 1984 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
81 Aleksandr Mustafin 1959 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
82 Oleg Vassiljev 1960 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Victor Strikov 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M 16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
85 Kevin Kubilius 2001 mees M 16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
86 Claid Põrk 2002 mees M 16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
87 Maik Salla 2002 mees M 16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
88 Jaak Karjane 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Spordipartner
89 Indrek Raadik 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RedBike
90 Rene Mandri 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
91 Raul Volmer 1996 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
92 Peip Reedi 1968 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
93 Alexandr Merzlikin 1973 mees MSen2 Läti, LATVIA

...