Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 20.10.2020 17:00.
Kokku: 320
Rattaralli: 93
Rahvasõit: 155
Matkasõit: 72
mees: 239
naine: 81
Kõik   |   Rattaralli   |   Rahvasõit   |   Matkasõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Markus Aas
Matkasõit
Janis Abolinš
Rattaralli
Rustam Adajatullin
Rattaralli
Andrejs Ahmerovs
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Daisy Allikas
Rahvasõit
Margo Allikivi
Rahvasõit
Grete Allilender
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Jaanus Aomere
Rahvasõit
Marvi Arnek
Rahvasõit
Virko Aro
Rahvasõit
Kadri Arraste
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Liis Artel
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Raul Arula
Spordiklubi Velo
Rahvasõit
Anti Arumägi
RedBike
Rattaralli
Annika Aruoja
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Andrus Asavi
Spordipartner
Rattaralli
Edgars Balodis
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Mikk Bauer
Rahvasõit
Illar Bergmann
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Volvo Estonia O
Rahvasõit
Hely Blumenfeldt
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Lana Bugrova
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Aleksandr Butorin
Rattaralli
Jekabs Cers
Gaismas maģija- Stividors LP
Rattaralli
Rain Eamets
Rahvasõit
Priit Eenraid
Rahvasõit
Jete Eevald
CFC
Rahvasõit
Marek Einla
Note Pärnu OÜ
Rahvasõit
Avo Eljas
Püha Loomaaed
Rattaralli
Andres Ennok
Rahvasõit
Egerd Enok
CFC
Rattaralli
Christiane Ernits
Rahvasõit
Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
Rattaralli
Alesksandra Gorskova
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Greg Hallop
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Ivar Hein
Rahvasõit
Enor Heinmaa
Rahvasõit
Ahto Ilus
Rahvasõit
Jaak Ilves
Rahvasõit
Kalev Ints
Rattaralli
Eve Jaeski
Rahvasõit
Kaspar Järv
Matkasõit
Katrin Järv
Matkasõit
Teet Järvsalu
Rattaralli
Janar Jermakov
Peloton
Rattaralli
Roman Jõerand
Rahvasõit
Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
Rahvasõit
Raoul Johanson
Spordiklubi Velo
Rattaralli
Agris Juhkov
Matkasõit
Merili Juurikas
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Liina Kaabel
Scanfil OÜ
Matkasõit
Meelis Kaar
Rahvasõit
Aurelia Käärats
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Aaro Kaasik
Rahvasõit
Simmo Kahem
Rattaralli
Imre Kala
Rahvasõit
Andrus Kaldoja
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Steven Kalf
SJK Viiking
Rattaralli
Mihkel Kalja
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Birgit Kaljuste
Matkasõit
Dave Kaljuste
Matkasõit
Kristina Kapajeva
cfc spordiklubi mtü
Rattaralli
Krista Karing
Rattaralli
Jaak Karjane
Spordipartner
Rattaralli
Olar Kärner
Rahvasõit
Allar Karu
Peloton
Rattaralli
Tiit Karus
Rahvasõit
Priit Kasenõmm
Rattaralli
Marko Käsi
Peloton
Rattaralli
Kevin Kalle Kell
CFC
Rattaralli
Margus Kesner
Rahvasõit
Mark Kirbits
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Artur Kirpikin
Matkasõit
Jaan Kirsipuu
Rattaralli
Toomas Kirsipuu
Rattaralli
Jana Kivi
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Dag Kivila
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Gert Kivistik
VIKO
Gert Kivistik
Rattaralli
Gert Klaaser
Rahvasõit
Marek Kodasma
Abc Grupp
Rattaralli
Andres Kõiv
Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Matkasõit
Gerli Kõiv
Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Matkasõit
Jevgeni Kolessov
InFocus Team
Rattaralli
Sergejs Kompa
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Kaupo Koplus
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Romek Kosenkranius
Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Matkasõit
Anastasija Krumina
Velo+
Rattaralli
Kert Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Aivo Kukk
Rahvasõit
Viljar Kuljus
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Tarvo Kumel
Rahvasõit
Taavi Kunder
Rahvasõit
Katrin Kuntus
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Andres Kuudisiim
URSUS OÜ
Rahvasõit
Enn Kuusk
Rahvasõit
Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis
Rahvasõit
Arnis Lazdins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Gerlin Lehemets
Matkasõit
Aivo Lehtpuu
Rahvasõit
Andrus Lelov
Note Pärnu OÜ
Rahvasõit
Tambet Leopard
Rattaralli
Sven Liivamägi
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Veiko Lille
Note Pärnu OÜ
Rahvasõit
Jaanus Linkgreim
Rahvasõit
Silvia Lippe
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Jane Lohk
Püha Loomaaed
MTÜ Klubi Püha Loomaaed
Matkasõit
Liisi Lohk
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Kersti Lohu
Matkasõit
Leho Lõiv
Päästeamet
Rahvasõit
Annely Lõoke
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Aire Lünekund
Rahvasõit
Aivo Lünekund
Rahvasõit
Andreas Lünekund
Rahvasõit
Ervin Luur
URSUS OÜ
Rahvasõit
Leino Luusepp
Rahvasõit
Argo Maide
Rahvasõit
Raino Maide
Rahvasõit
Oskar Maidre
CFC spordiklubi
Rattaralli
Rait Mänd
Telia Spordiklubi
Rahvasõit
Innar Mändoja
Rattaralli
Rene Mandri
Peloton
Rattaralli
Ergo Manninen
Päästeamet
Rattaralli
Ester Marjapuu
Rahvasõit
Taavi Markson
URSUS OÜ
Rahvasõit
Rain Marrandi
Rahvasõit
Ainar Martin
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Kert Martma
Rattaralli
Kregor Oskar Märtsoo
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
John Masheter
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Nico Mediani
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Girts Melbardis
FANS AP-Print
Rahvasõit
Margus Merisalu
Rahvasõit
Alexandr Merzlikin
Rattaralli
Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Marek Mesi
Rahvasõit
Karin Mikk
Rahvasõit
Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Emily Milistver
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Lee Miller
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Margus Mironov
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani RSK
Rahvasõit
Kät Mõttus
Autospirit Tartu OÜ
Rahvasõit
Marko Martti Mõttus
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Hannes Muinaste
Matkasõit
Margus Mumma
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Liis Murro
Matkasõit
Aleksandr Mustafin
Rattaralli
Hans-Patrick Müür
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Mikk Nigu
Matkasõit
Mathilde Manuela Nigul
Rattaralli
Hardi Nöörlaid
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Alar Noormets
Matkasõit
Christofer Noormets
Matkasõit
Chris O’Sullivan
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Andre Odes
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Imre Õispuu
Rahvasõit
Kadi Õispuu
Matkasõit
Kaja Oja
Rahvasõit
Kristjan Oolo
Peloton
Rattaralli
Marko Ööman
RedBike
Rattaralli
Argo Paavel
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Andrus Paglant
Rahvasõit
Viljar Pahva
Rahvasõit
Kristi Pajo
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Mati Palmet
Rahvasõit
Anna Palusalu
Rahvasõit
Mailis Palusalu
Matkasõit
Peeter Parmask
Rattaralli
Ahto Pärt
Rattaralli
Sergejs Paščenkovs
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Katti Peedimaa
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Peep Peetersoo
Matkasõit
Rainer Peets
Matkasõit
Anne-Mari Peks
Matkasõit
Kairi Pentma
Perekond Pentma
Matkasõit
Kaspar Pentma
Perekond Pentma 2
Matkasõit
Oskar Pentma
Perekond Pentma 2
Matkasõit
Robin Pentma
Perekond Pentma
Matkasõit
Taavi Pentma
Perekond Pentma 2
Matkasõit
Tanel Pentma
Perekond Pentma
Matkasõit
Davis Persevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Gerli Peterson
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Matins Petersons
FANS AP-Print
Rahvasõit
Sanda Petunova
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Raio Piiroja
Rattaralli
Andrus Pikas
Rahvasõit
Jaanis Pikkof
Rattaralli
Gert Pikkor
Rahvasõit
Kadri Põder
Matkasõit
Kuldar Põder
Peloton
Rattaralli
Külli Põder
Matkasõit
Priit Põder
Matkasõit
Veiko Põder
RedBike
Rattaralli
Toomas Pohla
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Martin Põldme
Rahvasõit
Heigo Põldsam
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Creete Põrk
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Kärt Praks
Rattaralli
Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Tauri Prikk
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Marlon Prins
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Jaanus Prükkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Rahvasõit
Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Anrijs Pumpiss
Rattaralli
Peeter Pung
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
Rattaralli
Piret Pung
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Kai Püttsepp
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Rahvasõit
Aleksander Puudersell
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Indrek Raadik
RedBike
Rattaralli
Dolores Rabbi
Matkasõit
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Guido Radsin
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Kenno Radsin
Rahvasõit
Frank Aron Ragilo
KJK
Rahvasõit
Riina Rahuoja
Rahvasõit
Hardi Raiend
Rahvasõit
Eldur Raiesmaa
Matkasõit
Remo Raiesmaa
Matkasõit
Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
Rattaralli
Kristiina Rand
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Raimo Rand
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Saima Rand
Rahvasõit
Merike Randoja
Tervisesport
Rahvasõit
Tambet Räppo
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Alex Raud
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Peip Reedi
Peloton
Rattaralli
Aldar Reinberk
Spordipartner
Rattaralli
Reigo Roosimets
CFC
CFC spordiklubi
Rattaralli
Rainer Roots
Alise Technic OÜ
Rahvasõit
Rasmus Roots
Matkasõit
Aivar Rõžko
KJK
Rahvasõit
Kristin Rõžko
CFC
Rattaralli
Paul Ruubel
SK Keremeister
Rattaralli
Hando Ruusmaa
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Priit Saagpakk
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Kristiina Säär
Scanfil OÜ
Matkasõit
Ragner Saard
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Elise Saarna
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Rahvasõit
Maik Salla
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Laura-Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rahvasõit
Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Silvester Sarapik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Sven Saue
Rahvasõit
Ricards Roberts Sauja
RRS Rīga
Rattaralli
Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK KALJU
Rattaralli
Kristjan Savisikk
Rattaralli
Aivo Selge
Rahvasõit
Risto Sepa
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Ethel Sepp
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Teet Sepp
Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts
Rahvasõit
Vahur Sepp
Rahvasõit
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Kadri Silde
Rahvasõit
Rainer Sildvee
Rattaralli
Pavels Siminaitis
Velo+
Rahvasõit
Jurijs Sirons
Virsotne/Marmot
Rattaralli
Arturs Sisolatins
Rattaralli
Lyuba Smirnova
Rahvasõit
Märt Sõmersalu
Alise Technic OÜ
Matkasõit
Mikk Sõmersalu
Alise Technic OÜ
Rahvasõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Lauris Špillers
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Rattaralli
Tair Stalberg
Rattaralli
Victor Strikov
Rattaralli
Marko Suitsberg
Rahvasõit
Piret Suitso
A2K Spordiklubi
Rahvasõit
Karin Sülluste
Veloteek
Matkasõit
Saaga Talvik
Rahvasõit
Jaan Talving
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Tarvi Talviste
Rahvasõit
Lauri Tamm
KJK
Rahvasõit
Oliver Tamm
Scanfil OÜ
Rahvasõit
Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Tõnu Tarvis
Rahvasõit
Heiko Teder
Rahvasõit
Neeme Teearu
SK SAARDE
Rahvasõit
Tarmo Teearu
Rahvasõit
Andrus Tigane
Rahvasõit
Johannes Tiirats
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Üllar Tiit
Rahvasõit
Tenel Tilk
Rahvasõit
Tauri Tillart
Alise Technic OÜ
Rahvasõit
Triin Tillart
Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Matkasõit
Nikolai Timošenko
Rahvasõit
Margus Tõkke
Rahvasõit
Toomas Tomson
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Karl Alex Tõnismäe
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Triin Toode
Sindi SK KALJU
Rahvasõit
Inge Torilo
Matkasõit
Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Marcus Tsupilo
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Mati Umbleja
Päästeamet
Rahvasõit
Egert Vahter
Volvo Estonia OÜ
Rahvasõit
Mariko Vahtra
Matkasõit
Norman Vahtra
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Aino Väin
A2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
Rahvasõit
Airis Vainokivi
Perekond Vainokivi
Matkasõit
Gerlin Vainokivi
Perekond Vainokivi
Matkasõit
Veljo Vainokivi
Perekond Vainokivi
Matkasõit
Gunnar Valgur
Rattaralli
Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Maris Varblane
Rahvasõit
Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Rattaralli
Marko Varik
Rattaralli
Viljar Varik
Scania Eesti AS
Rahvasõit
Oleg Vassiljev
Rattaralli
Sven Vene
Rahvasõit
Lauri Viik
Matkasõit
Marko Vilipson
Peloton
Rattaralli
Helina Volgerad
Trimtex Baltic OÜ
Matkasõit
Raul Volmer
Peloton
Rattaralli
Hanna Paula Volt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Matkasõit
Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rattaralli
Heigo Vuuk
Matkasõit

...