Et En

Tulemused, 28 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200101:05:27Kren Kask
Smart Racing
2200201:06:08Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
3243501:07:39Maario Silm
Vabajooks
4201101:08:12Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
5214301:08:32Romet Pajur
CFC
6202701:08:32Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
7202601:08:32Kert Järva
Smart Racing
8262101:10:13Mati Mäe
9214901:10:44Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
10213901:10:53Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
11200601:11:31Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
12225001:12:20Robert Johanson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
13249601:12:20Are Uurimäe
14214101:12:23Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
15200301:12:26Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
16252501:13:01Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
17248301:13:19Roger Voll
Maanteeamet
18240401:13:21Arne Rehi
19201301:13:29Gunnar Kokka
20200401:13:37Eke Nurm
21202301:13:54Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
22202501:14:19Marthen Tasalain
23261401:14:22Toomas Kaldma
24218001:14:34Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
25201001:14:46Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
26204101:14:48Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
27202901:15:06Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
28262001:15:09Toomas Tuuna
29261701:15:14Janek Arme
Vabajooks
30225101:15:28Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande 4sekundes lv
31222101:15:40Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
32201601:15:43Janek JašKov
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
33202201:15:46Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
34224101:15:49Kristofer Märtson
CFC
35201901:15:59Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
36201501:16:23Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
37234001:16:25Janis Jüriso
Zelluloosi Racing Team
38209801:16:35Rein Rattur
HKP Team
39201401:16:42Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
40201201:16:52Marko Peterson
CONTI
41204001:17:36Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
42259801:17:41Indrek Müürsep
BGM
43245101:17:49Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
44222201:17:55Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
45261001:18:32Liis Jääger
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
46203401:18:52Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
47202101:18:58Peeter Saarep
48261601:19:47Reimo Tamm
49206601:20:00Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
50214201:20:02Peeter Puidak
ARENS
51249301:20:03Erhard Mandel
52237901:20:18Janek-Robin Kukk
Spordipartner
53203001:20:22Kaupo Floren
54203901:20:23Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
55206701:20:50Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
56204701:21:11Pärtel Lahtvee
57208101:21:13Marko Reismann
58223301:21:15Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
59206101:21:56Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
60203801:22:05Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
61259601:22:11Oliver Kiho
Otepää Rattaklubi
62225201:22:12Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
63203601:22:30Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
64203701:23:01Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
65260101:23:10Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
66214501:23:57Tiit Karus
67205401:24:11Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
68203501:24:22Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
69217401:24:26Erki Matteus
Mivo
70215701:24:52Janek Laanisto
71204801:25:01Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
72204901:25:27Raul Kozlov
73204401:25:37Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
74210601:25:48Karl Englas
Metec
75217701:25:49Margo Luik
76204301:26:12Rainer Vister
Purustaja
77213101:26:39Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
78261101:26:42Agris Eensalu
SK Plekipande
79218401:26:53Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
80221601:26:57Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
81216501:26:59Kaido Ohno
ARENS
82244801:27:28Anti Annom
83215401:27:32Ingrid Kivi
84225501:27:51Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
85205101:28:17Laura Tormet
86207201:28:34Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
87231801:28:36Siim Söödor
Toru-Jüri
88210501:28:39Kristjan Riibak
Metec
89227001:28:56Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
90216001:29:12Vello Ründva
91205801:29:27Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
92205301:29:52Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
93250001:30:00Ole Musting
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
94222401:30:23Risto Vainumäe
95206501:30:30Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
96242101:30:36Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq TEAM
97244901:30:37Peep Nurm
98251301:30:58Marko Vainu
99217201:31:20Marek Milk
100216201:31:24Gunnar Tungal
101230001:31:25Harry Õunpuu
102261501:31:43Egon Põldma
103260201:32:04Jaan Võsu
104252401:32:04Rauno Tamm
105247201:32:08Kristjan Valge
106204201:32:31Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
107212201:33:27Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
108211501:33:29Kristjan Fuks
109219401:33:44Magnus Mangusson
110230701:34:21Willem Mangusson
111210401:34:40Ants Agu
Metec
112212301:34:44Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
113260901:35:57Lauri Jaanus
114219301:36:05Tanel Mangusson
115230301:36:31Andres Sikka
116211701:37:04Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
117213601:38:21Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
118259901:38:42Reio Vill
Otepää Rattaklubi
119249801:38:50Morten Siida
120206301:39:15Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
121249701:39:25Sten Siida
122212801:39:59Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
123206001:40:02Kadri Ukrainski
124207401:40:08Erik Raag
TORQ
125219101:40:14Maris Paju
Sportlove
126207901:40:29Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
127210101:42:02Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
128207701:43:12Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
129261301:43:29Heikki Samolainen
130207101:45:13Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
131260401:47:05Kajar Lepik
132209101:47:34Rait Miltop
HKP Team
133245001:47:51Neeme Nurm
134231101:48:06Jaanika Koitla
135227701:49:33Aare Allaje
136259401:49:57Indrek Nõmm
Winny Puhh
137241801:50:43Kristo Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
138233701:54:01Kristjan Türk
139206401:54:10Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
140261901:54:11Richard Luhtaru
141261801:54:11Oleg KošIk
142260801:54:48Veiko Soomer
143231701:55:46Endel Susi
144261201:56:24Merilin Metsalu
145219601:58:06Kätlin Käär
146219501:58:14Sirje Igel
ABB Spordiklubi
147250101:58:32Raigo Vaikma
148206201:58:37Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
149239101:58:37Kät Mõttus
Autospirit Tartu
150210901:59:37Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
151203201:59:59Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
152259502:02:05Anti Ploom
153223402:02:45Maris Ojala
Sutherland
154233202:02:50Kert Pallo
AT Sport
155260002:07:23Risto Sverdlik
156220802:09:21Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
157249902:13:54Maarja Vuin
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
158259702:13:54Marlen Valgma
SAQ SC
159211102:14:06Ljubov Kutovaja
160211302:15:41Siret Siilbaum
161249502:21:21Janika Karus
162259302:22:36Hugo Markus Kelk
163259202:22:36Margus Kelk
Dünamo
164249202:28:52Annely Lõoke
Trimtex
165245402:28:52Rainer Peets
Trimtex
166249402:29:02Marge Tamm
167260602:59:25Marek Kuus
168260703:00:02Terje Teresk
655352247Rauno Notton
CFC
DNS2086Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2401Tiina Jürjenberg
DNS2423Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2445Karl Teearu
Teearu and sons
DNS2201Peeter Laas
DNS2223Siim Talts
DNS2334Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2357Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS2178Tanel Neemre
CFC
DNS2289Mait Nigul
DNS2485Enor Heinmaa
DNS2020Martin Koppel
DNS2133Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
DNS2245Raner Raap
DNS2267Pauliine Nettan
1JVBr PiP
DNS2155Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2114Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
DNS2226Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
DNS2248Marleen Arula
Red Bike Pyssid
DNS2360Külli Sizask
DNS2382Tanel Kivistu
DNS2426Tiia Kiusalaas
DNS2182Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2204Agur Maandi
DNS2314Kristin Lepikson
Pyssid
DNS2158Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport
DNS2090Rasmus Tuvikene
DNS2045Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
DNS2292Aare Luik
DNS2488Aivar Pukk
DNS2283Mihkel Laur
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
DNS2305Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
DNS2479Teet Dooner
DNS2127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2239Miina Ojasild
Tartu SK Velo
DNS2261Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
DNS2080Madis Greim
DNS2373Rauno Vihtre
DNS2395Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
DNS2417Piia Õunpuu
DNS2439Urmo Ojasalu
DNS2217Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2328Juri Tservjakov
DNS2351Bret Schär
GJ Racing
DNS2367Margus Pellis
Onu Heino Klubi
DNS2389Veiko Palm
DNS2411Risto Loorits
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2433Erkki Aug
DNS2189Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2211Kirill Beljajev
DNS2322Anu Nef
DNS2345Siim Vaikmaa
DNS2052Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2299Kevin Poom
DNS2008Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNS2121Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNS2087Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS2380Jürgen Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS2402Rünno Raadla
SK Sula
DNS2424Mihkel Ohak
DNS2446Priit Pullerits
DNS2202Marek Tammela
DNS2335Lasse Randma
DNS2358Urmas Kallas
DNS2179Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS2112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
DNS2290Andres Kalmer
DNS2312Katrin Lepp
Nordea
DNS2486Geir-Kristjan Kääri
DNS2134Kristjan Koppel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS2246Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS2268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2156Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2227Richard Ründva
NRK
DNS2249Maido Mõttus
DNS2137Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
DNS2068Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS2361Markus Murruste
DNS2383Tarmo Bachmann
KoMo
DNS2405Alo Aavasalu
DNS2427Marko Tikku
DNS2183Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
DNS2205Marttin Kalberg
DNS2315Tapio Turunen
DNS2339Sten Kaun
DNS2159Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
CFC
DNS2046Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2024Marek Mesi
Mesitran
DNS2271Arvi Lugenberg
CFC
DNS2293Tauno Valk
DNS2489Johannes Jõgi
CFC
DNS2059Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
DNS2284Victoria Zdeblovskaya
DNS2306Mati Oras
TMT Eesti
DNS2480Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklunbi
DNS2240Indis Leming
DNS2262Andres Kaukver
DNS2150Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
DNS2374Egert Erko Stoltsen
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2396Sigrid Turja
MAN Sport Team
DNS2440Kitija ŠOhireva
VIKO
DNS2218Rauno Laht
DNS2329Tiina Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS2352Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2173Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2075Jaanika Rohula
DNS2368Markus Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS2390Raul Kaarna
DNS2412Jarko-Jael Jõesaar
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2434Rivo Varep
DNS2190Taavi Mäesepp
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS2212Kätlin Vahter
DNS2323Margo Lepik
DNS2346Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
DNS2166Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
DNS2031Anti Oot
Team AMPS
DNS2278Andreas Ait
DNS2473Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
DNS2605Kristo Käis
DNS2009Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2256Liivar Lehis
DNS2144Marko Tiisler
DNS2088Ergi Enok
HKP Team
DNS2381Elina Majore
DNS2403Priit Loos
DNS2425Allan Kibin
DNS2447Mart Lepp
DNS2203Leho Lemsalu
DNS2225Karin Lellep
DNS2336Leo Rahu
DNS2359Priit Saluste
DNS2291Henn Linth
DNS2313Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2487Rainer Jürgenson
DNS2135Günther Siimenson
TORQ
DNS2269Keijo Hännikäinen
DNS2272Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
DNS2294Arne Otsa
DNS2490Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
DNS2116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
DNS2228Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2138Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
DNS2069Janno Tooming
DNS2362Indrek Voksep
DNS2384Liina Volmerson
Redbike
DNS2406Ilja Vlasov
DNS2428Samuel Tämm
DNS2206Ivan ŽIntšIn
DNS2093Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2107Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
DNS2285Raiko Jool
Järve SK
DNS2481Tõnu Ord
DNS2129Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
DNS2263Toomas Hanni
DNS2151Vladimir Sidorov
DNS2082Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
DNS2375Joel Järviste
Skuba Eesti
DNS2397Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS2419Marina Rudõk
DNS2441Eke Kurg
DNS2197Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNS2219Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2330Merilin Tiits
DNS2353Jüri Fjodorov
DNS2076Anneli Tuisk
DNS2369Renee Jüriso
DNS2413Heikki Lillemäe
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2213Robin Vahter
DNS2324Karolin Surva
Smart Sport
DNS2347Lauri Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2168Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
DNS2279May-Liis Musting
DNS2301Hillar Lepik
DNS2475Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2235Himanshu Narvekar
Sutherland
DNS2257Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
DNS2273Avo Allikmäe
DNS2295Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
DNS2491Alar Palla
DNS2229Urve Russow
Tervisesport
DNS2070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
DNS2363Madis Liiv
DNS2385Raivo Prants
DNS2407Arvi Luts
DNS2429Liivo Luidre
DNS2185Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS2207Margis Hännikäinen
DNS2341Kristjan Kajakas
DNS2161Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2094Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2175Johannes Ütsik
DNS2108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2286Ragnar Tamson
DNS2308Andreas Leznevsky
DNS2482Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
DNS2017Markus Nigul
CFC
DNS2130Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2242Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
DNS2264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNS2152Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2083Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2376Ants Parik
DNS2398Maigi Tammaru
DNS2420Kalle Põld
DNS2442Valdur Mikita
DNS2198Anni Männil
DNS2220Margo Lill
KoMo
DNS2331Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2354Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2146Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2370Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2392Helje Järveoja
DNS2414Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2436Thristan Paju
Rakke SK
DNS2192Marko Raap
DNS2214Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2325Mart Kangro
Vabajooks
DNS2348Kalev Vist
CFC
DNS2169Hendrik Jürgenson
Tervisesport
DNS2102Erki Tilk
DNS2055Andres Saar
DNS2033Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNS2280Martin Musting
DNS2302Arko Kurg
DNS2476Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2124Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2236Annabrit Prants
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2258Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
DNS2095Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
DNS2274Kristiina Leks
DNS2296Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
DNS2452Hendrik Lakk
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS2005Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
DNS2118Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNS2230Kristin RõžKo
CFC
DNS2140Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2364Veiko Meltsas
DNS2386Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
DNS2408Andrus Tigane
DNS2430Siim Kibus
DNS2186Jacob Süld
NRK
DNS2319Riho Kapp
AMBLA SK
DNS2342Rain Rannamets
DNS2199Õnne-Liina Jakobson
DNS2355Gregor Siimar
KoMo
DNS2176Ragnar Leemets
Vabajooks-Tervisesport
DNS2287Peeter Kuuseste
DNS2309Eduard Treier
DNS2018Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS2243Diimar Tarajev
Metec
DNS2265Katrin Pihlakas
DNS2153Kristofer Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2084Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2377Erki Jaanson
DNS2399Timmo Antso
DNS2443Meelis Kogermann
MarkIT
DNS2237Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalev
DNS2259Leho Viinalass
DNS2147Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS2078Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2371Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rakvere RK Siplased
DNS2393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNS2415Piia Jaaksoo
Paralepa JK
DNS2437Rauno Lints
DNS2215Riho Sarv
TriSmile
DNS2326Martin Berestovski
DNS2349Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
DNS2170Liisi Tolmov
Tervisesport
DNS2103Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
DNS2056Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2281Cristopher Siilbaum
DNS2477Maiken S>Alla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2163Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2096Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2050Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2028Erki Ulm
DNS2275Stewe Mets
Team Savage
DNS2297Mihkel Otsa
DNS2453Andrus Reimaa
Vendario OÜ
DNS2119Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNS2231Aivar RõžKo
KJK
DNS2253Toomas Türkson
DNS2365Janis Serts
DNS2387Ken Post
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
DNS2409Merle Tigane
DNS2431Merli Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS2187Tarmo Vadi
DNS2209Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2320Rünno Lumiste
Lasnamäe Torpeedo
DNS2343Merle Siimsen
Tervisesport
DNS2378Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
DNS2400Kaupo Jürjenberg
DNS2422Raivo Välbe
DNS2444Ian Kuusik
DNS2200Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattakluni
DNS2333Kadri-Ann Kertsmik
DNS2356Raul Vaindlo
DNS2110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2288Janar Heinaste
Sportclub
DNS2310Ave Treier
DNS2484Mihkel Jüri
DNS2132Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
DNS2244Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNS2266Tarmo Jürisaar
DNS2085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2238Kalle Premet
DNS2260Mirell Semenkova
Jõhvi GM
DNS2148Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
DNS2372Raigo Kuusnõmm
DNS2394Aleksandr Onno
DNS2416Tõnis Keel
DNS2438Priidu Kooskora
DNS2327Margus Kukkur
DNS2350Marko Martin
KoMo
DNS2171Sirle Randoja
DNS2057Mark Minkovski
DNS2282Argo Viikmann
DNS2304Ago Vill
DNS2478Kristo Kaugija
DNS2188Olavi Ründva
DNS2210Kaspar Poller
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2321Indrek Turu
DNS2344Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNS2164Triin Rait
DNS2097Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2276Kristel Koort
ProShop Rattapood
DNS2298Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
DNS2603Marina Peiker
DNS2007Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
DNS2120Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNS2232Riho Mikko
Sutherland
DNS2254Siim Kaukver
DNS2073Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2366Ahti Hinnov
DNS2388Tanel Kalson
DNS2410Hanna-Karoline Taaramäe
DNS2432Indrek Oras
ARENS
Ridu kokku: 509

...