Et En

Tulemused, 61 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
 
1  2
 
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1602:21:15Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
2102:21:16Peeter Tarvis
KoMo Veloplus
366202:24:06Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
4109302:24:34Lauris Purnins
MySport.lv
5802:27:06Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
645002:28:01Raido Kodanipork
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
71602:28:23Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
81402:28:23Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
91202:28:39Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
101902:28:49Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
115902:28:53Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
121102:29:07Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
132502:29:29Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team
146602:29:59Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
154502:30:56Rait Pallo
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
162802:31:27Kristo Sepp
Sportland Bottecchia Team
17502:32:04Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
184302:32:05Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
19114902:32:41Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
202902:33:25Kaupo Kattai
Team AMPS
214202:33:38Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
224002:33:38Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
233002:33:53Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
244602:33:54Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
256502:33:54Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
26114602:34:01Argo Rohtmets
Rattabaas
271702:36:14Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team
283502:36:48Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
29115102:37:10Erik Raadom
ANT Spordiklubi
301302:37:27Sten Saarnits
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
3110102:37:27Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
325602:37:34Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
335502:37:46Martin Nassar
KoMo Veloplus
346302:37:58Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
356002:37:58Kaido Pesor
KoMo Veloplus
366802:38:26Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
378502:38:54Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
3864602:41:21Robin Pruul
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
391502:41:35Robi Niit
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
406402:42:06Markus Vähi
RedBike Team II
413202:42:21Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
427302:42:28Armin Pilv
Hauka Veloklubi
439702:42:38Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team II
444402:43:05Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike Team
454802:43:14Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
462102:43:25Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team
475202:44:01Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
4849002:44:02Veiko Viira
Vabajooks
4987602:44:10Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
503302:44:49Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
5149102:45:25Marek Pani
Team Stokker
5273402:45:52Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
535702:46:22Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
549102:46:23Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
55109402:46:45Ever Sinisalu
561802:46:58Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
579502:47:04Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
588802:47:09Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
5919202:47:21Aali Lill
Simuna SK
604102:48:01Urmas Pungar
61112702:48:06Varis Vekters
LEC
6274002:48:06Tõnis Saar
Spordiklubi Rakke
6310302:48:07Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
6411102:48:10Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
6511002:48:10Harro Hoog
DMT Insenerid
669002:48:34Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
6748902:49:12Andres Maarits
689202:49:27Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
6979502:49:39Siim Siska
7065802:49:54Jaanus Kertsman
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
717102:49:59Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
723902:50:22Martin Parv
KoMo Veloplus
7310602:50:23Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
7466302:50:32Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
754902:50:53Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
7617802:50:54Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
778302:51:09Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
78101702:51:11Gabriel Leppik
HAWAII EXPRESS
799402:51:13Alar Sala
Onninen
8047602:51:20Iiris Takel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
8123302:51:39Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
8245702:51:54Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Freesport
838602:51:56Marko Pohl
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
847902:51:58Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
8595702:52:04Marko Greenbaum
8617902:52:22Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
878902:52:45Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
886902:52:54Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
8912502:53:06Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
907202:53:06Aivar Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
9162302:53:35Ats Uulimaa
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
9213502:53:56Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
9332002:54:35Allan Aulik
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
9435802:55:24Janek Saareoks
Schenker
957402:55:24Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
9621302:55:27Ahti Raasuke
HAWAII EXPRESS
9715902:55:38Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team III
9814502:55:56Margus Kivi
AC Racing
9915302:56:40Kuido Lemloch
Niner
1005102:56:42Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
10110702:56:48Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
10213202:56:57Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
10353102:57:11Evert Einroos
10413402:57:19Sergei Zeltov
10511402:57:26Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
1069302:57:30Väino Kaur
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
107109702:57:34Roberts Birkants
NN spordiklubi
10881302:57:35Rolands Putninš
10982602:57:40Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
11024002:57:47Viljar Saare
A&T Sport Ramudden
11111602:57:50Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11255502:57:51Raido Tonts
11349602:58:08Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
114103602:58:08Indrek Peterkopf
11514102:58:13Toomas Tiismaa
FICON TEC EESTI
11681202:58:29Erkki Kotkas
11712902:58:32Rene Hein
11821202:59:00Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet
11980702:59:08Janar Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
12050802:59:21Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
12118302:59:40Janek Luik
12251702:59:40Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
12310002:59:56Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
12417102:59:57Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
12525202:59:58Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
12620302:59:59Andrus Ebber
KüüslauguFEST
12710903:00:37Ivar Pilv
Onninen
12815703:00:46Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
12917603:00:47Alar Luik
13037403:00:48Raivo Pulst
13165203:01:36Heigo Eesmaa
KoMo
13222003:01:50Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
13343203:01:50Marko Haruoja
RedBike Team III
13488303:02:49Margo Kingo
13552603:02:49Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
13650303:02:53Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
13715103:02:59Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
13812003:03:07Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
13950903:03:13Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
14061303:03:18Roomet Uurimäe
14116103:03:29Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
14214203:03:31Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
1436103:03:36Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
14430703:03:46Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Ramudden
145114403:03:52Rain Eensaar
14674303:04:03Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
14736203:04:47Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
14841103:05:00Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloklubi
14914903:05:01Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
15089403:05:10Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
15149703:05:26Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
15226603:06:07Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
15319103:06:07Robert Kimmel
15415803:06:17Ergo Pank
RADIUS
15510203:06:23Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove
15633103:06:23Risto Erik
Sportlove
15725003:06:29Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team III
158102603:06:39Meelis Pärn
15925803:06:56Egert Pani
16069803:07:01Villu Klesmann
RADIUS
16150503:07:01Risto Talvar
16233803:07:13Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
16311203:07:16Sten Pelska
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
16419003:07:25Aare Piire
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
16535003:07:43Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST
16643003:07:54Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
16718103:07:54Jaan Tõnissoo
16823903:07:56Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
16912103:08:04Leho Kuusik
Freesport
17024603:08:05Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
17154403:08:08Ülari Alaväli
17218803:08:08Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK
17362203:08:20Georg Sarap
VIKO
17414403:08:34Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Ramudden
17513003:08:52Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1769903:09:08Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
17711903:09:12Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
178109803:09:15Kristjan Koik
17920903:09:35Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC
18052003:10:16Toomas Treier
18123603:10:40Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
18215003:10:48Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
18312203:10:53Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
18416903:10:54Sergei Serdjuk
18513103:11:17Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
18616003:11:22Margo Kivi
Päästeamet
18721803:11:28Tõnu Lensment
18817303:11:29Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
18950403:11:32Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
19013303:11:34Merili Sirvel
Sportland Bottecchia Team
19194903:11:50Margus Soidla
19252903:12:05Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
19328003:12:28Ruudi Konrad
19415403:12:58Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
19540503:13:16Mick Kenneth Krõm
A&T Sport Freesport
19620003:13:27Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
19731003:13:51Reigo Türk
198112303:13:58Rauno Kurg
19919803:14:47Janno Kasemaa
Onninen II
20021003:14:51Madis Tasane
Freesport
20129903:15:03Tea Pärnik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
202102103:15:06Tarvo Kumel
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
20334503:15:09Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee
20422103:15:26Age Jaanimets
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
20527603:15:56Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
20641303:15:56Mikk Jäetma
Jõelähtme Singel
20747403:16:49Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
208111503:16:49Raiko Jool
20932503:17:02Grigori Ovtsarenko
210114803:17:11Meelis Angerma
21132103:17:15Janek Kutsch
21213803:17:26Marko Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
21314803:17:26Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
21418903:17:50Alar Alumaa
Hansab MTB Team
21519603:18:09Kalev Sildaru
Levo Racing
21621603:18:18Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
217112903:18:23Aleksei Lipintsov
Sõudespinning.ee
21827503:18:23Danek Tshuskin
219114303:18:43Ain Fjodorov
220107203:18:50Argo Maasikmäe
22175503:19:08André Küüsvek
22220103:19:15Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
22367003:19:16Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport
22415603:19:16Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
22540203:19:26Ainar Münt
ROOSNAALLIKU PAKIAUTO
22624103:19:27Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
227112603:19:37Tanel Uudeberg
228111903:19:43Marek Mäoma
OÜ Puko
22924203:19:48Mart Reinson
Sportlove
23034803:20:47Raul Seegel
Hansab MTB Team
23185403:21:03Ursel Paap
23223403:21:10Valmer Stalkov
KüüslauguFEST
23327103:21:25Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
23447303:21:30Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
23516603:21:36Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
23623103:21:39Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
23768003:21:39Rivo Varep
23875403:21:41Madis Rahu
23933403:21:44Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
24046503:22:02Atter Annus
Schenker
24151503:22:04Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
24223803:22:07Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
24337803:22:10Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Ramudden
24479403:22:39Jaanis Merila
24580403:22:43Guido Salumäe
246111603:22:46Rein Vares
Päästeamet
24764003:22:53Madis Aasalo
CFC
24812403:22:53Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
2498203:23:05Arvo Sala
Onninen
25021403:23:06Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
25131403:23:13Gaido Kaeramaa
MARIINE AUTO
25248503:23:14Ats Palu
ARENS
25347703:23:14Siim Saksing
Axinom
25444503:24:07Rein Mölder
Fixus Sport
25519903:24:10Jüri Järv
Viimsi Rattaklubi
25670303:24:20Ainars Volts
25732603:24:30Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
25819703:24:31Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 2
259109903:24:38Viesturs Birkants
26020603:24:45Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
26128303:24:48Dmitri Mesteljainen
Simuna SK
26222803:25:05Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
26340403:25:47Ardi Eensoo
26425603:26:17Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
26554803:26:36Indrek Lääts
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
26663903:26:47Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
26724903:27:01Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
26843703:27:13Karl Kallas
26932203:27:25Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
27038303:27:46Konstantin Gorbunov
27141203:28:04Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
27219303:28:18Tanel Käär
Nortal
273110503:29:05Janar Janno
RR Siplased
27422703:29:14Andres Vaher
27555203:29:26Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
27655103:30:17Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
27744203:30:20Mario Mardim
Viljandi Rattaklubi
278110303:30:21Kalle Karrofeldt
27940103:30:24Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
280110603:30:25Ergo Mikkor
Telia Spordiklubi
28189803:30:30Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
28281603:30:51Toomas Türkson
283113503:30:57Margus Kaur
28437303:31:17Urmet Kesküla
Sparta Rattagrupp
28540303:31:32Jaanus Maksim
KHÜNE- NAGEL
28624803:31:39Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
28753603:31:44Kaido Hermat
X-Sport
28888003:32:07Vladimir Katin
289113003:32:23Kaspar Kaasla
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
29022403:32:30Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
29142203:33:06Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
29248403:33:30Margus Õun
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
29322903:34:12Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
294115603:34:14Indrek Kelk
Valgete Teede Rattaralli
29537503:35:04Erkki Jürgenson
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
29638003:35:29Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
29720503:35:45Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST
29842803:36:24Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
29924703:37:14Janno Mangelsoo
RedBike Team III
300101203:37:15Johannes Ütsik
30123503:37:15Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
30225303:37:38Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
30326503:37:46Jaanus Kiivit
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
304111003:38:05Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
30553503:38:05Rivo Jänes
306113403:38:45Martin Pedai
M-Sport
30795303:38:45Andrus Pedai
308113603:38:51Kaido Reivelt
30958903:39:16Kristjan Saar
21CC
31060603:39:30Allan Kaljur
Combimill Reopalu OÜ
31144103:39:38Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
31252803:39:47Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
31328603:40:36Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
31436003:40:48Elar Lomp
AC Racing
31535603:41:01Rando Treimuth
31635403:41:04Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
31753003:41:06Aivo Uude
318110103:41:10Romet Raig
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
31965003:41:10Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport
32026403:41:12Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
32139203:41:50Dmitri Novogran
Vamedia.ee
32268803:41:56Indrek Korb
32335303:42:00Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
32426103:42:03Tamur Lang
Sportlove
32595603:42:21Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
326110403:42:21Kadri Kangur
32741803:42:41Antti Kelner
Baltic Agro Team
32856903:42:55Indrek Koitla
32927003:43:03Vaido Tamm
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
33021903:43:16Sander Kiil
OlyBet
331101903:43:40Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
33229203:43:58Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
33324503:44:21Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
33421103:44:29Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
33584003:44:48Tarmo Tamkivi
Keila
33625703:44:59Margo Rhede
33733203:45:10Marek Järve
33828803:45:20Diimar Tarajev
Metec
33935503:46:04Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
34023703:47:09Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
34165703:47:09Georg Gustav Rikkinen
KoMo
34277003:47:50Ago Kütt
34328103:48:17Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
344115003:48:21Siim Ehasalu
345110703:48:27Illart Jool
34630203:48:37Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
34728403:48:47Egert Akenpärg
34884503:48:50Raul Olesk
34937603:49:23Kristjan Püttsepp
35028903:49:30Vahur Fuks
351103703:49:41Illar Lood
Saint-gobain se
352114003:49:41Maikel Kuusma
353114103:49:43Margo Laul
35468403:49:49Taivo Kangilaski
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
35586603:50:06Tauri-Dag Tõnov
35634703:51:02Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
35733603:51:18Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
35857903:51:44Aivar Arik
35943103:51:48Mehis Tiitsar
VBH-Roto Team
36036303:52:05Veiko Valkenklau
36146303:52:18Marleen Arula
RedBike Püssid
36226903:52:20Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
36355303:52:21Marek Saar
36427303:52:27Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
36530103:53:12Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
366110203:53:26Mario Kuusma
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
367114703:53:34Ranno Rumm
36826803:53:36Margus Meidla
Onninen II
36931103:53:41Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
370105303:53:55Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
37177203:56:25Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
372115203:56:32Janar Kadastu
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
37331303:56:42Siim Tarvis
KoMo
374110003:57:03Alar Liin
37539603:57:16Priit Ivanov
Hansab MTB Team
37630503:57:35Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
37757603:57:42Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
378100503:58:23Paavo Planken
37929103:58:33Peeter Madisson
Sportlove
38039903:59:32Taavi Ansu
38153803:59:32Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
38256503:59:48Tarvo Klais
VSPA
38367904:00:23Andres Aas
vendario.eu
38429504:01:35Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
385106104:02:41Siim Lääne
386111704:04:01Taavi Konsap
387106304:04:07Einar Mitt
Võru Suusaklubi harrastaja
38828504:04:10Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
389113704:04:46Markus Lepmets
Nõmme Spordiklubi
39042704:05:09Aksel Pala
Baltic Agro Team 2
39195404:05:40Rauno Raidloo
Viikend Warriors
392112004:05:47Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
39327704:06:01Mareck Kirch
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
39434604:08:40Tõnis Leier
KoMo
39586404:08:50Rene Mainsoo
396113104:08:53Peeter Piirimägi
Kagu Motoklubi
39738904:09:24Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
39883604:09:44Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
39957004:10:11Ilmar Tamm
40089704:12:07Mario Lementa
40139404:12:33Raino Pobbol
40241404:16:34Rasmus Brandt
ABB Spordiklubi
403101404:16:42Uno Tomingas
VIKO
40484304:17:49Aivar Jürjan
40527404:18:38Raivo Rätte
RedBike Team II
40634904:19:14Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Püssid
40729804:19:15Teet Eelmere
40846204:19:27Kaukko Kiisk
Päästeamet
409104504:19:42Allan Kibin
410115304:22:36Toivo Annus
41131504:23:35Koit Sammel
Cosmos
41244404:23:42Marto Kiisk
Schenker
413109604:24:47Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
41444804:25:07Liivo Luidre
415112204:25:09Andro Mikkor
416112504:25:21Romet Kalanepp
41779804:25:26Heiki Pensa
Valio Eesti AS
41829704:25:41Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
419110904:25:42Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
42036804:28:15Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST
421112404:28:30Madis Kirt
Armets Eesti OÜ,
42240704:30:05Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
423104104:32:29Hallar Merisaar
42429404:32:34Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
42536404:33:01Margus Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
426112804:34:43Argo Kukk
Tankler
42769004:39:07Urmas Sarri
428111204:39:07Janar Raudsepp
Mtü TMB element spodiklubi
42933904:39:09Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
43031204:53:07Margus Liik
CFC
43144604:53:07Indrek Sinisaar
43250604:57:31Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
43336905:07:04Siim Salm
43444305:07:28Ago Reintop
435108305:08:39Martin Koiduaeu
436111405:08:48Margus Tiiman
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
65535254Robert Tammoja
RedBike Team III
65535540Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
655351139Taavi Muru
65535512Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
655351145Aivar Lehtmaa
65535164Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport Ramudden
65535478Rain Vestmann
HAWAII EXPRESS
65535185Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
65535343Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
655351132Kaarel Saar
65535344Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST
65535319Teet Dooner
Sportlove
6553522Helmet Tamkõrv
Team AMPS
655351121Andrus Pihlau
655351133Kerli Adov
6553584Alar Kupp
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
655351154Viljar Sasko
65535433Erkki Aug
65535571Renar Pindel
RedBike Team
65535769Janek Arme
Vabajooks
6553581Tanel Saamere
HAWAII EXPRESS team
655351155Karoly Kirber
DNS1055Tarmo Nork
MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
DNS499Juri Molev
InFocus Team/AVSK
DNS518Maario Silm
Vabajooks
DNS559Urmas Lepik
DNS599Jan-Erik Nõmtak
DNS333Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNS1076Alo Jakin
DNS1015Regiina Sepp
DNS195Sander Värv
REKORD CC
DNS415Marko Raudsik
DNS435Marko Koosa
Otepää Rattamaraton
DNS455Rauno Piirimets
KoMo
DNS619Ahti Vares
DNS660Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS700Enriko Eelmäe
DNS720Taavi Tind
Arctic Sport
DNS741Henrik Rikkas
DNS761Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
DNS783Romek Järva
Smart Sport
DNS802Kaido Oru
Haanja RK
DNS822Vladimir Ivanov
DNS1035Reigo Rosenberg
DNS155Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNS175Urmas Jool
Onninen
DNS842Priit Nõmmeots
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS862Ilmar Vähi
DNS600Juku Paulus
DNS621Fred Nahkur
DNS642Allar Laugesaar
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
DNS683Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
DNS723Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNS744Rauno Puhke
DNS764Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS786Viljo Kase
ELEXIR superfoods
DNS805Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNS1018Haigo Varik
DNS108Madis Kollo
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS825Margus Nael
DNS865Ingrit Kala
ArealTeam
DNS886Karlo Kalamees
DNS1038Janis Künnap
DNS458Marko Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS500Tavo Tenson
DNS561Eero Kiskonen
KJK
DNS581Peep Siitam
DNS316Aare Allaje
DNS118Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS217Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNS1058Juri ŠIrokov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS438Jaanus Grigorovits
Team 30+
DNS388Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS634Teet Tarros
As rw-trans
DNS655Janek Haud
DNS675Marek Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS696Randolf Reiljan
1JVBr ViP
DNS715Ronald Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNS735Priit Ailt
TriSmile/ Hawaii Express
DNS756Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNS777Ryan Suske
DNS817Vahur Vahemets
DNS1091Marvin Pirnipuu
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS837Janek Kadarik
KoMo
DNS857Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
DNS878Maaris Meier
MTBcamps.eu
DNS105Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS471Rein Pill
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS493Mehis Leigri
DNS532Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
DNS573Ahti Saagpakk
DNS593Roland Pauklin
DNS308Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet
DNS328Elar Kinsi
DNS263Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNS223Jaanus Aus
Freesport
DNS243Indro Päll
AC Racing
DNS1064Janno Liivak
Kuperjanovi JVP
DNS1004Taavi Laasik
Kaitseväe toetuse väejuhatus
DNS184Janno Lehtme
Estanc
DNS342Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS382Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
DNS424Jarmo Randmaa
Baltic Agro Team
DNS607Ivo Anton
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS628Kaur Ojala
DNS67Raivo Maimre
Peloton
DNS750Allan Kaljur
OÜ Combimill Reopalu
DNS792Siim Veiler
DNS811Meelis Varend
Viikend Warriors
DNS1024Indrek Klaos
Tselluloosi Racing Team
DNS1086Ahti Vainura
DNS831Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS851Anti Vendel
DNS872Tiit Orlovski
DNS892Kuldar Pruus
DNS96Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS1044Markko Karu
LõviLõviLõvi.ee
DNS464Kaarel Järveots
Schenker
DNS488Ivar Vaab
DNS507Laivo Pallav
DNS527Kalev Albri
Redbike
DNS547Rainer Tokko
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS568Andres Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNS588Raido Türk
DNS863Kristo Ebras
KJK
DNS884Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY
DNS1056Meelis Varik
DNS519Mihkel Märtson
DNS539Margus Pilv
DNS58Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team
DNS136Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
DNS255Mati Rääbis
Team AMPS
DNS1078Allan Gern
DNS1016Priit Rebane
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS215Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
DNS416Kristjan Tedremaa
DNS436Andre Petraudze
RGB Baltic
DNS456Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS62Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
DNS661Juho Järva
DNS681Riho Mikko
Sutherland
DNS701Allar Pere
SK Keremeister
DNS721Alexey Zdeblovskiy
DNS742Ander Tenno
Tervisesport
DNS762Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
DNS784Taavi Kontus
DNS803Marcis Jaunkamps
Aluksne
DNS823Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport
DNS601Gevin Peet
DNS644Markus Murruste
DNS664Rene Kübar
KoMo
DNS704Kalmer Helgand
Maanteeamet
DNS724Avo Eljas
Püha Loomaaed
DNS745Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
DNS765Sven Küttis
Redbike
DNS787Evgeni Nikolaevski
DNS806Margus Lepp
Agro 93
DNS139Marek Viikoja
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS1080Anton Litvintsev
DNS846Valmar Viisel
DNS887Janar Madison
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1039Sander Kempi
CFC Rattaklubi
DNS459Meelis Levkoi
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS480Arvi Romandi
Rocker BMX rattad
DNS501Marko Varik
CC Rekord
DNS521Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS541Jüri Tött
DNS562Petri Parfjanovitš
DNS582Tõnu Nõmmik
DNS278Kaido Kindel
DNS317Antti Rammi
CNC TÖÖD OÜ
DNS1059Aare Sõber
DNS10Sten-Erik Ottender
KoMo Veloplus
DNS337Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
DNS357Erko Tamuri
DNS377Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
DNS4Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo Veloplus
DNS419Eiko Nõgols
Baltic Agro Team
DNS439Argo Salu
Harry Metall OÜ
DNS1111Talis Marja
DNS410Veljo Konnimois
RADIUS
DNS614Kalev Pullerits
Costa Bicicleta
DNS635Mikk Volkov
Estonian Log Cabins
DNS656Janari Talvistu
Krimelte
DNS676Teemar Kivi
Redbike
DNS697Andrei Semenkov
1JVBr ViP
DNS716Kaido Vetevoog
MAN Sport Team
DNS736Erki Michelson
DNS757Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS778Indrek Roio
Schenker
DNS799Romet Sutt
SK Jõulu
DNS818Olavi Mätik
DNS1030Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS170Janar Tiits
Netit.ee
DNS1092Andrei Borjakov
DNS838Reigo Väli
DNS858Karl Teearu
Teearu and the sons
DNS879Margus Männa
DNS899Tomas Jansson
Gävle CA
DNS1050Taavi Luts
DNS472Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS494Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS513Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
DNS533Are Uurimäe
DNS554Marco Haas
SAQ SC
DNS574Eero Jakobson
Tervisesport
DNS594Veiko Jõgila
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS27Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS309Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS329Martin Maasik
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS23Taavi Selder
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
DNS1070Reet Kinks
TriSmile
DNS1010Esko Oras
DNS303Kristo Rossman
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS323Martin Ott
DNS244Karol Kisant
DNS1065Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
DNS204Risto Kollo
DNS425Karl-Mattias Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS608Kaupo Vahter
DNS629Rain Oherd
HRX
DNS691Siim Tarros
DNS710Teet Kullas
Cooltec
DNS730Viljar Sasko
DNS751Tiit Lubi
DNS793Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1025Maris Paju
Sportlove
DNS165Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1087Andres Mäekivi
DNS832Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
DNS852Tanel Süvari
Cyclos Kuusamo
DNS873Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNS893Aivar Taro
DNS844Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS885Marek Einla
DNS1057Madis Abel
DNS479Janno Aksin
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS50Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
DNS54Aigar Raja
Freesport
DNS560Risto Marjapuu
Sparta
DNS580Leino Gromov
DNS296Raul Maripuu
DNS335Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS117Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS137Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS1079Oskar Nisu
DNS1138Centis Zitans
PEDU NAV
DNS1118Raimond Pihlap
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
DNS398Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNS417Imre Ojavere
Itella Estonia
DNS620Andres Saks
Telia Spordiklubi
DNS641Gary Kevin Krõm
DNS682Siim Silland
DNS702Denis Kondaev
Äkke Spordiklubi/Buff
DNS722Madis Ojaliiv
Redbike
DNS763Vilmar Prits
DNS785Tarmo Ojarand
DNS824Rain Kuresoo
DNS177Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS2Peeter Pruus
KoMo Veloplus
DNS602Tanel Lillemets
DNS645Kaijo Kuusing
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS665Rene Mandri
Peloton
DNS685Andrus Reimaa
Vendario OÜ
DNS705Jaanus Lipvars
Roela Tuletõrje Selts
DNS725Veigo Gutmann
Veiksi Rattatiim
DNS746Rainer Kukk
DNS766Agur Maandi
DNS788Janar Laanemets
DNS1081Imre Avalo
DNS827Morten Kaasik
Columbus
DNS847Rauno Pihlak
DNS867Kaupo Kesküla
DNS888Rauno Tamm
DNS104Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
DNS483Ainar Elberg
Alutaguse Rattaklubi/CFC
DNS502Tõnu Kirsimaa
Vennad-Dahl
DNS522Hannes Pärn
DNS542Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS563Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
DNS583Janek Karbe
FCR MEDIA
DNS259Tiit Lukas
DNS279Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
DNS318Marek Musting
Schenker
DNS1011Meelis Leidt
Peloton
DNS37Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
DNS451Merilin Metsalu
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS615Joonas Jõgi
Spordiklubi CFC
DNS636Janek Erilaid
DNS677Meelis Padar
Tervisesport
DNS717Pertti Juronen
DNS738Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
DNS758Priit Kingo
Peetri Sport
DNS779Erkki Peterson
DNS819Annar Ivanov
SJK Viiking
DNS1031Ivo Sild
DNS839Steve Haas
DNS859Janek Trepp
RR Siplased
DNS9Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
DNS1051Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNS495Reigo Roosimets
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS514Arne Rehi
DNS534Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
DNS575Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS595Kristo Klementi
Revismo Engineering
DNS290Heigo Jaadla
DNS31Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS230Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS1088Marko Sigus
DNS833Armas Elo
DNS853Pavel Kotkin
DNS874Aldor Kerner
Kose AMK ct
DNS98Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS1046Marek Ladva
DNS466Tarmo Tunder
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS304Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS324Peep Orlovski
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS126Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike Team II
DNS225Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS1066Martin Aalmann
DNS1006Erki Rei
DNS186Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNS384Hanno Eerme
DNS406Margus Mänd
DNS426Toomas Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS609Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
DNS651Timo Suppi
SKM
DNS671Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
DNS692Urmas Kallas
DNS711Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNS731Karoly Kirber
DNS752Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
DNS773Priit Alumaa
DNS146Janno Järvsoo
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS180Jaak Raivo
SEB
DNS20Lauri Malsroos
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS359Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS379Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
DNS400Urmet Hiiekivi
KüüslauguFEST
DNS420Toomas Otti
Baltic Agro Team
DNS440Dmitri Dugin
Harry Metall OÜ
DNS603Kristjan Lepik
DNS624Heigo Põld
Vabajooks
DNS666Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus team
DNS686Reimo Moor
DNS706Tanel Ammermann
DNS726Karin Kriis
AjaT Sport
DNS747Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
DNS767Olavi Ründva
DNS789Robin Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNS808Marek Mikk
DNS1020Taimar Timmi
DNS140Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1082Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
DNS828Janar Mees
DNS848Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
DNS868Alo Maidla
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS889Mattias Sild
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1040Teet Paju
Rakke SK
DNS460Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS523Janek Jakobsoo
DNS543Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNS564Kaido Mikk
DNS584Peep Kuldkepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS26Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS3Erki Pütsep
RedBike Team
DNS24Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS1060Mikk Holst
DNS1000Filipe Tomas
MTBcamps.eu
DNS1073Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS1113Indrek Olkonen
DNS370Mati Mäe
HKP Team
DNS391Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB Team
DNS452Raul Olle
Team AMPS
DNS616Kaupo Kruus
CFC
DNS637Lauri Kiivit
DNS678Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
DNS699Ingmar Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS718Madis Moor
DNS739Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
DNS759Janno Sammul
Sportlove
DNS780Ruve Reinaste
Combimill Reopalu OÜ
DNS80Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS1032Martin Laas
DNS152Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
DNS172Ahti Mardo
Team AMPS
DNS1052Markus Aadusaar
DNS556Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
DNS596Kaido Plovits
Eltel Networks
DNS330Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
DNS251Kevo Jürman
Vennad-Dahl
DNS1089Olev Salum
DNS834Madis Loitmaa
Nortal
DNS875Mart Kärner
Peloton
DNS895Ivo Prans
Sandnes Sykkelklubb
DNS1047Harri Viks
Eesti Energia SK
DNS467Tanel Israel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS53Toomas Elling
RedBike Team
DNS550Toomas Kaldma
DNS590Valter Nõmmik
DNS127Tarmo Leeman
RedBike Team II
DNS226Märt Raudvee
42 koma
DNS1067Priit Saluste
DNS1007Margus Tamm
DNS1108Raines Laul
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS187Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS365Ken Daniel
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS385Margus Kivistu
RedBike Team III
DNS447Rait Ärm
Smart Racing
DNS631Risto Ristisaar
DNS672Heikki Suokas
Võrnu
DNS693Romet Rindberg
DNS712Martin Laan
DNS732Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
DNS753Meelis Angerma
DNS774Olari Tammel
DNS814Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS1027Agu Simulaske
Paralepa JK
DNS147Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS167Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS1001Karl Kaljumäe
SEB Spordiklubi
DNS34Paul Nestor
KoMo Veloplus
DNS36Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
DNS38Raivo Sala
Onninen
DNS421Gunnar Valgur
Baltic Agro Team
DNS604Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS625Kalvo Kalmu
Saku Suusaklubi
DNS647Leho Rips
DNS667Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu motoklubi
DNS687Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNS707Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
DNS727Marek Lemsalu
DNS748Marin Moks
Pyssid
DNS768Urmas Kulm
DNS809Enn Altin
Jooksupartner
DNS829Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
DNS849Erkki Terasmaa
DNS87Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS461Indrek Ottis
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS524Veiko Mettis
DNS585Laur Hiob
DNS260Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1142Reeda Tuula
DNS232Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS1074Tõnu Kaukis
DNS1013Markus Trei
DNS351Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
DNS371Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS453Stefan Lootus
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS617Silver Priks
DNS638Annes Dreimann
ööklubi SUGAR
DNS659Vaiko Järvi
DNS7Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
DNS719Erik Valdmaa
Arctic Sport
DNS76Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS781Ruth Pallo
DNS800Ago Estermaa
DNS820Reimo Tamm
DNS1033Siim Holtsmann
Leonhard Weiss Energy
DNS1095Are Mets
DNS860Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss SK
DNS881Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNS900Hannes Aron
DNS475Jarmo Nikolai
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS516Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
DNS557Kaido Dreimann
pühaloomaaed
DNS577Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS597Jaan Kaasik
MAN Sport Team
DNS272Sille Mustonen
RedBike Püssid
DNS1028Hillar Lepik
DNS168Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS835Rauno Laht
DNS855Mariann Sulg
OK Orvand/Maanteeamet
DNS896Rommi Kruuse
DNS1048Kristo Hütt
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS47Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS510Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS591Anton Kulagin
DNS267Oliver Lill
RedBike Team II
DNS287Annika Tuul
RedBike Püssid
DNS306Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS128Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNS1068Madis Liiv
DNS1008Veiko Soo
DNS207Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS366Priit Raid
DNS386Liina Märtin
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS408Marko Tikku
HKP Team
DNS611Tõnis Sepp
Rattabaas
DNS632Mihkel Kalja
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS653Valdek Rohtma
DNS673Tiit Kollo
Filter
DNS694Rain Rudissaar
DNS713Ivo Laan
MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
DNS733Reimo Nook
DNS775Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS796Mihkel Joonas
DNS815Andres Altma
DNS1062Hannes Kirs
DNS1002Liis Jääger
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS182Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS340Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK
DNS605Kairo Sulbi
DNS626Marek Antoniak
DNS648Jaanus Ritson
A&T Sport
DNS668Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
DNS708Silver Ott
Sparta
DNS728Heigo Sulaoja
DNS749Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
DNS790Daniel Nef
DNS1022Urmas Karlson
Team AMPS
DNS162Vladimir LapšIn
Fixus Sport
DNS1084Ian Kuusik
DNS870Kaido Polt
DNS890Reigo Saarmas
MTÜ TMB Element Spordiklubi
DNS1042Keijo Kuusk
Vabajooks
DNS486Indrek Oras
ARENS
DNS525Vahur Õunpuu
Star Expert
DNS545Remo Pender
Sportlove
DNS566Kardo Kõiv
Redbike
DNS586Tõnis Tiedemann
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS300Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS293Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNS1075Rando Tumala
TUMA Auto OÜ
DNS194Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS352Ants Raud
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
DNS372Margus Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNS434Pavel PutšKov
MARIINE AUTO
DNS454Argo Kästik
KoMo
DNS618Sverre Mäesepp
DNS70Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS760Veiko Saarestik
Hõberatas rattaklubi
DNS782Tarmo Hõrak
DNS801Indrek Ott
DNS821Tarmo Kalamats
DNS1034Priit Poopuu
Team Nordwood
DNS174Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
DNS841Rait Leppik
DNS861Udo Saul
Põldotsa RSK
DNS882Jaanus Järveoja
DNS907Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
DNS1054Marko Märks
DNS498Roland Toome
RR Siplased
DNS537Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS558Marko Lehtsaar
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS578Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
DNS598Iko Isok
DNS612Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
DNS633Meriliis Kukk
OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS
DNS654Mairold Agu
DNS674Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS695Karl Pae
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS714Sten Üprus
42koma
DNS776Sander Astor
DNS797Kalev Joonas
Valio
DNS1029Martin Loo
DNS1090Jorma Rooberg
DNS856Ülar Hallikivi
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS877Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS1049Ieva Longa
NRK
DNS470Timmo Kõrran
Gardena
DNS492Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNS511Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1045

...