Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 22.01.2022 16:40.
Kokku: 322
Maratonidistants 30km: 108
Rahvadistants 10km: 214
mees: 213
naine: 109
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Kaspar Aarna
Rahvadistants 10km
Andro Aavik
Rahvadistants 10km
Adeele Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Alari Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Albert Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Anett Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Anna-Lotta Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Rutt Aho
Rahvadistants 10km
Andris Allikoja
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Doris Allikoja
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Janeli Alliksaar
Sakala Suusaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristiina Alliksaar
Rahvadistants 10km
Tarmo Allikvee
Rahvadistants 10km
Karola Allipere
Rahvadistants 10km
Sebastian Ant
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Eve Arm
Rahvadistants 10km
Mirja Arm
Rahvadistants 10km
Krister Aule
Viimsi Sport
Maratonidistants 30km
Juergen Bach
Maratonidistants 30km
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide-Laimite
Maratonidistants 30km
Alla Dubentsova
Rahvadistants 10km
Tiit Einberg
Rahvadistants 10km
Lilly Marie Empacher
Rahvadistants 10km
Elian Ennok
Rahvadistants 10km
Helen Ennok
Rahvadistants 10km
Karlo Funk
Maratonidistants 30km
Lisandra Haljaste
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Aigar Hansen
Rahvadistants 10km
Kari Harila
Maratonidistants 30km
Veljo Haube
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaanus Heile
Sakala Suusaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristi Helekivi
Rahvadistants 10km
Riina Hendrik
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Mari Hiie
Rahvadistants 10km
Aare Hommik
Hokiklubi Purikad
Maratonidistants 30km
Aivar Hommik
Viljandi SVK
Rahvadistants 10km
Siim Hommik
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kelli Ilisson
Rahvadistants 10km
Mihkel Ilves
Rahvadistants 10km
Priit Ilves
Reaalprojekt
Rahvadistants 10km
Jaak Jaagus
Rahvadistants 10km
Eero Jaakre
Rahvadistants 10km
Argo Järve
Rahvadistants 10km
Inna Järvsoo
Rahvadistants 10km
Jorgen Järvsoo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Tarvo Jõeste
Maratonidistants 30km
Juliette Johanson
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Stefan Johanson
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaanus Juhani
Maratonidistants 30km
Edvin Jürgen
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Robin Jürgen
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Karl Erik Jürisson
Rahvadistants 10km
Meelis Juursoo
Rahvadistants 10km
Kaimo Käärmann-Liive
Tammed
Rahvadistants 10km
Allotar Kadak
Rahvadistants 10km
Margit Kägu
Rahvadistants 10km
Miia Kaha
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristjan Kalda
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Kuldar Kaljurand
Maratonidistants 30km
Krister Kallas
TSK Joosu
Maratonidistants 30km
Mati Kallas
TSK Joosu
Maratonidistants 30km
Karin Kangur
Rahvadistants 10km
Kaur Kannel
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Märt Kannel
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Triinu Kannel
Rahvadistants 10km
Jüri-Ott Karemäe
Rahvadistants 10km
Lore Karilaid
Rahvadistants 10km
Kalli Karja
Maratonidistants 30km
Karita Karjus
Rahvadistants 10km
Kert Karjus
Rahvadistants 10km
Priidu Karjus
Rahvadistants 10km
Reet Karjus
Rahvadistants 10km
Robert Karu
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Sten Karu
Maratonidistants 30km
Simona Karuse
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
Maratonidistants 30km
Herkki Kauts
RMK
Rahvadistants 10km
Erki Keel
Otepää Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Birgit Kibal
Maratonidistants 30km
Marcus Kiilaspea
Rahvadistants 10km
Marcus Kiilaspea
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Aivar Kiisler
TSK Joosu
Rahvadistants 10km
Elisabeth Kiisler
Viljandi uisutajad
Rahvadistants 10km
Jan Kiivikas
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Marko Kiivikas
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Aare Kipp
Rahvadistants 10km
Marek Kirpu
Rahvadistants 10km
Tiia Kiusalaas
Maratonidistants 30km
Karin Kivi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristel Kivi
Maratonidistants 30km
Gerth Kivima
Rahvadistants 10km
Herlet Kivima
Maratonidistants 30km
Kaido Kivipõld
Rahvadistants 10km
Käsper Kivisoo
Maratonidistants 30km
Vassel Kivisoo
Sk Muhu
Hani
Maratonidistants 30km
Riho Klement
OK Kape
Maratonidistants 30km
Tiidrek Koemets
Rahvadistants 10km
Joonas Koger
Rahvadistants 10km
Aire Koik
HTM
Rahvadistants 10km
Uve Kõiv
Rahvadistants 10km
Tarmo Koll
Maratonidistants 30km
Terje Koll
Maratonidistants 30km
Reigo Kondel
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Madli Kongas
Rahvadistants 10km
Olav Kongas
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristjan Kookmaa
Maratonidistants 30km
Hanna Grete Kool
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Andres Koppel
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Maratonidistants 30km
Kai Kruusimäe
Rahvadistants 10km
Kert Kruusimägi
Maratonidistants 30km
Kristjan Kuntu
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaan Küünal
Maratonidistants 30km
Tiina Kuusik
ON24 AS
Rahvadistants 10km
Lauri Kuusing
Maratonidistants 30km
Andrus Kuusk
Välek
Maratonidistants 30km
Maikel Kuusma
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
Maratonidistants 30km
Raivo Laanemets
Maratonidistants 30km
Ailar Ladva
JK Paralepa
Maratonidistants 30km
Anu Laiapea
Rahvadistants 10km
Sonja Lang
Rahvadistants 10km
Andres Lapp
Rahvadistants 10km
Indrek Lapp
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Romer Lappert
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Helen Lasn
Rahvadistants 10km
Jaan Lehtaru
Maratonidistants 30km
Kristi Lehto
Rahvadistants 10km
Marta Lejstrauta
BJC "LAIMITE"
Rahvadistants 10km
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC "LAIMITE"
Rahvadistants 10km
Riko-Ruben Lembke
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Ruudi Lembke
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Taavi Lemming
Rahvadistants 10km
Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
Rahvadistants 10km
Marilin Lillemäe
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kalle Lillemets
Tervisliku elustiili klubi.
Rahvadistants 10km
Tarmo Lillsoo
Team Mahe
Verston Ehitus
Maratonidistants 30km
Rauno Linamaa
Rahvadistants 10km
Maldur Linn
Rahvadistants 10km
Maarja Linn-Abzalon
Rahvadistants 10km
Kevin Lippe
Püha Loomaaed
Maratonidistants 30km
Lotta Laureen Loo
Viljandi Gümnaasium
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristel Lõuk
Maratonidistants 30km
Anneli Lukason
Tartu KEVEK
Rahvadistants 10km
Iiris Lüsi
Rahvadistants 10km
Andre Maaker
Rahvadistants 10km
Jaan Mägin
Rahvadistants 10km
Ülle Mägin
Rahvadistants 10km
Kalev Mandel
Maratonidistants 30km
Ülar Mändmets
Rahvadistants 10km
Taimi Markson
Rahvadistants 10km
Marek Märtson
Team Kaigas
Rahvadistants 10km
Margo Märtsoo
Diatleedid
ELDÜ
Rahvadistants 10km
Einar Mats
Rahvadistants 10km
Janar Mees
Rahvadistants 10km
Arvis Miezitis
Swedbank
Maratonidistants 30km
Ahti Mikkor
Rahvadistants 10km
Karl Henrik Mollberg
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Karl Multer
Mesilase Põlved United
Rahvadistants 10km
Dane Must
#headinimesed
Rahvadistants 10km
Meelis Muts
Maratonidistants 30km
Margus Nerman
Paralepa JK
Maratonidistants 30km
Mikk Nigu
Rahvadistants 10km
Lisethe Niilus
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Vladimir Nikitin
Maratonidistants 30km
Eiko Nõgols
SK Kamus
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaanus Nõmmisto
Maratonidistants 30km
Mart Nöps
SPORDIKLUBI AK RAHINGE
Maratonidistants 30km
Sirje Nurgamaa
Maratonidistants 30km
Peep Okk
TALIUJUMINE RAHVASPORDIKS
Maratonidistants 30km
Ülo Older
Rahvadistants 10km
Peeter Oranen
SK ProRunner
Maratonidistants 30km
Thea Oras
Rahvadistants 10km
Andres Pagarand
Rahvadistants 10km
Kalev Pagarand
Rahvadistants 10km
Jana Pähklemäe
Rahvadistants 10km
Andres Pak
Maratonidistants 30km
Vello Pak
Maratonidistants 30km
Helys Palk
Maratonidistants 30km
Margo Palmiste
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Mattias Palmiste
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Ants Parik
Rahvadistants 10km
Martin Parv
Kuusma Uisuklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Arvo Pattak
Tartu Akadeemiline Tenniseklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristiina Pavlenko
Rahvadistants 10km
Ingrid Piir
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Alik Pitsenko
Suppy
Rahvadistants 10km
Illimar Ploom
Rahvadistants 10km
Sirli Põder
VAK Staier
Rahvadistants 10km
Peedu Põld
eraisik
Rahvadistants 10km
Vihur Põld
eraisik
Rahvadistants 10km
Hanna-Maria Põldma
Rahvadistants 10km
Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
Maratonidistants 30km
Piret Põldver
Rahvadistants 10km
Anneli Poola
HK Fuuriad
Rahvadistants 10km
Helina Poom
Maratonidistants 30km
Siim Porila
Maratonidistants 30km
Aaron Leon Portugov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Annyka Printsmann
Rahvadistants 10km
Signe Pruul
Rahvadistants 10km
Mairo Pukk
Maratonidistants 30km
Martin Pukk
Rahvadistants 10km
Oskar Pukk
Maratonidistants 30km
Kertu Puna
ik tartu viljandi
Rahvadistants 10km
Mirtel Puna
ik tartu viljandi
Rahvadistants 10km
Margus Puru
MP uks oü
Maratonidistants 30km
Kevin Puu
Rahvadistants 10km
Raido Raagmaa
Maratonidistants 30km
Aivar Rahno
Maratonidistants 30km
Heleri Rämmal
Rahvadistants 10km
Heiki Randmäe
Õerutajad
Maratonidistants 30km
Jarmo Randmäe
JK Tulevik
Maratonidistants 30km
Kermo Randmäe
Viljandi Sõudeklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Rasmus Rebane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Valmar Reha
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaanika Reier
Reaalprojekt
Rahvadistants 10km
Kirke Reier
Reaalprojekt
Rahvadistants 10km
Kusti Reier
Rahvadistants 10km
Mikk Reier
Reaalprojekt
Rahvadistants 10km
Sander Rein
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Sandis Reinsons
Powerslide - Laimite
Maratonidistants 30km
Mehis Reitel
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Sven Reitel
Viljandi hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Erica Laureen Reppo
Rahvadistants 10km
Lennart Marek Reppo
Rahvadistants 10km
Elis Ronk
Rahvadistants 10km
Roven Rooallik
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Kristofer Daniel Saag
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Ottomar Saag
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Lembit Saart
Maratonidistants 30km
Kaido Saimre
Püha Loomaaed
Rahvadistants 10km
Jan Mattias Salomets
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Rein Schihalejev
Maratonidistants 30km
Romet Semjonov
Rahvadistants 10km
Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Enn Sihver
Rahvadistants 10km
Ove Siiro
Rahvadistants 10km
Kätrin Siitan
Rahvadistants 10km
Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
Bautman OÜ
Maratonidistants 30km
Siim Silland
RedBike
Maratonidistants 30km
Anneli Sitska
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Jan Skolimowski
Maratonidistants 30km
Mirell Šmidt
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Henrik Soodla
Rahvadistants 10km
Kätlin Soodla
Rahvadistants 10km
Kerti Soodla
Rahvadistants 10km
Inge Soonik
Rahvadistants 10km
Riho Soonik
Rahvadistants 10km
Helena Stepanov
Blue Moon Tribe
Rahvadistants 10km
Annika Suun
Rahvadistants 10km
Arvi Suurpere
Iglucraft oÜ
Maratonidistants 30km
Ehtel Taevere
KAPE OK
PRIA
Rahvadistants 10km
Sten Talumaa
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Toomas Talumaa
Rahvadistants 10km
Helina Tamman
Maratonidistants 30km
Toomas Tamman
Maratonidistants 30km
Leander Tammistu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Toomas Tammjärv
Maratonidistants 30km
Renar Tani
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Lauri Tarlap
Saku Suund
Maratonidistants 30km
Liina Tarum
Rahvadistants 10km
Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Tarmo Tasuja
Rahvadistants 10km
Boriss Teder
Maratonidistants 30km
Katri Teller
Mesilase Põlved United
Rahvadistants 10km
Hilla Teuho
Lehterais company
Rahvadistants 10km
Toni Mikko Matias Teuho
Lehterais company
Rahvadistants 10km
Johannes Tiirats
Rahvadistants 10km
Triin Tillart
Rahvadistants 10km
Timo Tints
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Triinu Tirmaste
Suppy
Rahvadistants 10km
Helle-Viivi Tolk
Sinimäe PK
Rahvadistants 10km
Siim Tolk
Maratonidistants 30km
Andrus Tölp
Maratonidistants 30km
Anniki Toming
Anniki Toming
Rahvadistants 10km
Toivo Tomingas
Maratonidistants 30km
Märt Tomp
Pääste
Maratonidistants 30km
Tauri Toom
Rahvadistants 10km
Gerdo Toomsalu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Josten Toomsalu
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Heiki Toomsoo
Rahvadistants 10km
Irma Toomsoo
Rahvadistants 10km
Mikk Tootsi
Maratonidistants 30km
Ott Tootsi
Maratonidistants 30km
Thea Tragon
Maratonidistants 30km
Henri Treimuth
Amplet Development Team
Maratonidistants 30km
Ain-Ivar Tupp
Maratonidistants 30km
Artur Tuula
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Robert Tuula
Viljandi Hokiklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Helen Tuur
Rahvadistants 10km
Margit Udam
Rahvadistants 10km
Henri Uibo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Ken Uibo
Maratonidistants 30km
Lauri Uibo
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Sören Undla
Rahvadistants 10km
Indrek Univer
Rahvadistants 10km
Neeme Univer
Maratonidistants 30km
Regina Univer
Rahvadistants 10km
Kai Uudeküll
Tartu Akadeemiline Tenniseklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Mikk Mihkel Vaabel
Suppy / Viljandi Rattaklubi
Maratonidistants 30km
Tuuli Vaarak
Maratonidistants 30km
Jaarek Vaikmets
Rahvadistants 10km
Laido Valdvee
Cleveron
Rahvadistants 10km
Margus Väli
Rahvadistants 10km
Valev Väljaots
Paide
Maratonidistants 30km
Triin Väljataga
Maratonidistants 30km
Mart Valk
Rahvadistants 10km
Mia Mirtel Valk
Rahvadistants 10km
Henri Valmsen
Maratonidistants 30km
Karmen Valmsen
Viljandi suusaklubi
Rahvadistants 10km
Maigi Vändre
Maratonidistants 30km
Markus Vardja
Rahvadistants 10km
Taaniel Vardja
Rahvadistants 10km
Kärt Veliste
Rahvadistants 10km
Ivar Veskioja
Rahvadistants 10km
Raimo Vildersen
Maratonidistants 30km
Toomas Vilpart
Maratonidistants 30km
Arvo Viltrop
Maratonidistants 30km
Ülle Viltrop
Tartu Uisukool
Maratonidistants 30km
Madis Vitsut
Suppy
Maratonidistants 30km
Keijo Voika
Rahvadistants 10km
Meelis Zimmermann
OK Kape
Maratonidistants 30km
Reinis Znotins
Maratonidistants 30km

...