Et En

Tulemused, Maratonidistants 30km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1401:05:45Reinis ZnotinsM1
2301:05:46Andrus KuuskM2
Välek
3125501:07:03Rauno PikkorM401
21CC
4101:07:03Kermo RandmäeM3
Viljandi Sõudeklubi
512101:07:08Sulev LokkM501
ABEC
68601:07:12Lauris BitenieksM402
Powerslide-Laimite
79501:10:43Stefan JohansonM181
Viljandi Rattaklubi
82301:10:44Jaanus TasaneM4
Viljandi rattaklubi
910601:10:55Mikk TootsiM5
105801:10:55Ott TootsiM6
Viljandi Hokiklubi
1116701:10:58Maigi VändreN1
124001:11:18Martin ParvM7
Kuusma Uisuklubi
133901:11:37Maikel KuusmaM8
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
146801:14:08Mairo PukkM403
154801:14:09Margus KaupmeesM404
Velopete
1610201:14:11Arvi SuurpereM502
Iglucraft oÜ
17121801:14:13Jaanus JohansonM405
18701:14:32Märt TompM601
Pääste
199701:16:32Mikk Mihkel VaabelM9
Suppy / Viljandi Rattaklubi
204101:17:24Margus PuruM503
MP uks oü
219601:18:39Madis VitsutM10
Suppy
222201:18:55Toivo TomingasM602
238001:18:57Raido RaagmaaM11
242501:19:03Tarmo LillsooM406
Verston Ehitus
Team Mahe
2511801:20:11Priit ReichmannM407
265101:20:37Heiki RandmäeM504
Õerutajad
276401:20:58Kari HarilaM505
287401:21:01Margus NermanM506
Paralepa JK
291701:21:47Oskar PukkM182
305301:21:50Jaanus JuhaniM12
3111901:21:51Tarmo LahtM507
Kape
328701:21:51Rein SchihalejevM408
332901:21:52Mart NöpsM508
SPORDIKLUBI AK RAHINGE
3422101:21:59Kristel KiviN401
356201:22:03Andres KoppelM409
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
366101:22:09Arvis MiezitisM13
Swedbank
377901:22:17Meelis ZimmermannM509
OK Kape
385701:22:17Kuldar KaljurandM5010
397701:22:25Krister KallasM14
TSK Joosu
408301:22:26Riho KlementM15
OK Kape
419201:22:28Kevin LippeM16
Püha Loomaaed
4211001:22:32Rain KaupmeesM4010
438401:23:24Tarvo JõesteM5011
443120901:23:44Annika TuiskN402
Sportland
4510101:23:55Lauri TarlapM4011
Saku Suund
461101:24:39Kristjan KuntuM5012
4710501:24:41Kristjan KookmaaM17
485201:26:27Jarmo RandmäeM18
JK Tulevik
495501:27:10Käsper KivisooM4012
501401:27:14Tarmo KollM5013
517501:27:15Ain-Ivar TuppM5014
521801:27:17Ivo SildM5015
Bautman OÜ
Haaslava MTB
531001:27:55Eiko NõgolsM5016
SK Kamus
547301:28:07Jaanus NõmmistoM5017
557801:28:07Ailar LadvaM5018
JK Paralepa
561201:28:23Mati KallasM603
TSK Joosu
5746901:30:25Sirje NurgamaaN403
589001:31:18Krister AuleM4013
Viimsi Sport
5910301:31:19Herlet KivimaM19
603301:31:20Aivar RahnoM4014
6111301:31:26Kuido KondM5019
6211101:31:28Priit VakmannM5020
RTG Spordiklubi
634901:31:55Valev VäljaotsM5021
Paide
64122201:34:08Jüri LindeM5022
65120801:34:25Priit ToruM4015
6610701:34:32Raimo VildersenM20
675901:35:11Juergen BachM604
685401:35:19Siim TolkM21
696501:35:42Koit PõldmaaM4016
Simuna SK
70510901:35:49Tiina KuusikN404
ON24 AS
714301:36:04Jaan KüünalM605
7210001:36:05Toomas VilpartM5023
739401:37:10Märt KannelM183
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7420701:38:36Uku PärnM22
753401:38:42Meelis KaldaM4017
G4S Spordiklubi
7610801:39:03Kert KruusimägiM4018
7711501:39:08Rain RannametsM4019
Kvatro KVH
7861501:39:56Terje KollN405
7911201:40:16Juhan ÄnilaneM606
8074501:40:45Helys PalkN406
8112201:41:08Neeme GrossM5024
TüriTri
8288801:44:07Helina TammanN407
839301:45:16Marcus KiilaspeaM184
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8499801:47:52Birgit KibalN408
856301:48:24Veljo HaubeM607
867101:50:49Jan SkolimowskiM4020
8712001:51:09Hillar KaevalM608
Nurga koduloomuuseum
88107601:55:16Tiia KiusalaasN409
89125101:55:26Argo MillerM5025
9011701:55:44Aivo VeismanM5026
HK Tartu Dünamo
918901:56:39Toomas TammanM609
927001:56:51Karlo FunkM5027
933001:56:57Peep OkkM5028
TALIUJUMINE RAHVASPORDIKS
94118101:58:23Thea TragonN2
95122102:02:02Jarmo LingM23
965602:02:28Vladimir NikitinM6010
97121002:03:56Reigo PodarM4021
982802:04:21Arvo ViltropM5029
991210402:05:00Kalli KarjaN4010
1007202:07:30Siim PorilaM5030
101134402:08:38Tuuli VaarakN3
102142702:09:38Ülle ViltropN4011
Tartu Uisukool
1038202:11:52Valmar RehaM24
1049102:11:53Toomas TammjärvM5031
1051903:09:02Ken UiboM25
DNF1217Marko Pukk
DNF60Siim Silland
RedBike
DNF85Neeme Univer
DNF66Helina Poom
DNF114Jaanus Pulles
Tartu Suusaklubi
DNF1252Aleks Kree
DNF116Andres Kaukver
DNF5Sandis Reinsons
Powerslide - Laimite
DNF99Jaan Lehtaru
DNF20Kalev Mandel
DNS46Meelis Muts
DNS123Merle Siimsen
DNS32Andres Pak
DNS9Andrus Tölp
DNS47Boriss Teder
DNS35Lembit Saart
DNS13Aare Hommik
Hokiklubi Purikad
DNS50Henri Valmsen
DNS36Triin Väljataga
DNS16Sten Karu
DNS37Erki Keel
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS24Vassel Kivisoo
Hani
Sk Muhu
DNS2Raivo Laanemets
DNS38Lauri Kuusing
DNS26Kristel Lõuk
DNS6Henri Treimuth
Amplet Development Team
DNS42Kristjan Kalda
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS31Vello Pak
DNS8Peeter Oranen
SK ProRunner
Ridu kokku: 134

...