Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Lapsed NM10

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
121200:03:22Natali Nora Nigul
CFC
210300:03:34Ron Rooni
320600:03:34Maribel Rannala
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
420200:03:38Maria Treier
CFC
511200:03:42Riko Tammepuu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
610100:03:43Kermo Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
712500:03:49Markus Järvsoo
813000:03:52Andero Atso
Q
911000:03:54Tobias Nirgi
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
1021300:03:55Mairit Kaarjärv
Lääne-Virumaa
1111400:03:56Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
1210200:03:57Gevert Aola
SK PÄRNU KALEV
1311100:03:58Paul Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
1421100:04:00Helis Heinsaar
CFC Rattaklubi
1522800:04:00Oskar Lehto
1622700:04:12Joonas Lootus
1711700:04:17Mauro Erik Saar
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
1811300:04:20Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
1912100:04:27Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
2011500:04:31Mairo Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2112300:04:35Richard Koppelmaa
2212800:04:43Aleksander Grigorenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
2310700:04:46Karl Soosaar
Seljametsa Peetrikesed Sportimas/Pärnumaa
2421000:04:46Emily Milistver
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
2511600:04:49Kristen Kibe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2621700:04:58Ursula Prants
2722900:05:08Harald Parts
2812900:05:08Toni Michelson
Nõmme Rattaklubi
2920900:05:09Maia Järve
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
3020800:05:14Maria Põllu
3110500:05:15Joonas Reimers
Tallinn
3221400:05:18Elisabeth Palm
3310900:05:18Karmo Kohandi
3412200:05:23Ruben Käärst
3521600:05:33Melissa Vadamam
3620400:05:40Rebeka Jaadla
Harjumaa
3721500:05:56Hanina Gabriele Kärdla
3821800:06:19Keit Saar
3922600:06:26Kaur Annel
4022500:06:58Ralf Oskar Siim
4120700:07:21Hanna Paglant
4220300:16:52Kätriin Freia Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
4313100:20:10Marten Eerik Saarna
4412700:20:16Sten Vorsman
DNF120Aleksandr Grigorenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF108Stig-Tristan Sillat
DNF124Mikk Mardo
DNF201Hanna Marii Roostar
Harjumaa
DNF104Kervin Sikaste
DNF224Kenneth Keerberg
DNF118Kaur-Aron Alaväli
DNF106Mart Anga
Tallinn
DNF119Entoni-Lorens Michelson
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF205Marie Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi /Harju
Ridu kokku: 54

...