Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11001:56:19Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
2201:56:29Peeter Pruus
KoMo / Fixus Sport
3302:00:39Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Fixus Sport
4502:00:47Alges Maasikmets
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
51302:01:09Raido Saar
RedBike-Actual Team
61202:03:04Erki Pütsep
RedBike-Actual Team
7102:03:21Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
84202:03:31Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
9602:03:52Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
10802:04:14Sten Saarnits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
111402:04:46Taavi Selder
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
121502:04:59Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
13402:05:31Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
142402:05:49Viljar Kannimäe
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1554602:06:38Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
161702:06:39Kaupo Kattai
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
177002:06:41Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
184102:06:47Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
193102:06:49Tarmo Neemela
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
203802:06:50Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
213902:06:55Peeter Poopuu
RedBike-Actual Team
22702:07:00Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo / Fixus Sport
232702:07:02Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
241802:07:10Riivo Schumann
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
251602:07:18Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
263402:07:47Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
277102:07:58Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
282102:08:03Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
291102:08:06Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
302002:08:29Kristo Sepp
RedBike-Actual Team
312602:08:38Robi Niit
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
32902:09:38Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
336802:12:39Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
344302:12:52Tiit Lehto
3562702:12:56Joonas Maanurm
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
364502:13:16Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Freesport
375702:13:41Veiko Viira
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
388902:14:11Tõnis Nõgel
Cyclon
393302:14:17Rivo Pajur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
405202:14:23Indrek Epner
KJK
4154502:14:24Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
4212202:14:29Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
433602:15:06Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
444402:15:21Martin Nassar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
457202:15:27Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike-Actual Team II
467402:15:37Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
472202:16:00Toomas Erikson
RedBike-Actual Team
4859202:16:00Mart Ojavee
RedBike-Actual Team
493502:16:31Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5013002:16:39Mehis Leigri
RR Siplased
515602:17:13Alar Kupp
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
525402:17:41Paul Nestor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
5310602:17:51Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
543002:17:53Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
552502:18:00Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
5661202:18:11Reimo Nook
5710302:18:14Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
586602:18:15Martin Parv
KoMo / Fixus Sport
598602:18:19Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
6010902:18:24Kaido Pesor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
6163102:18:27Armin Pilv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
6270702:18:28Brayn Tölp
Pärnu Kalev SK
639302:18:33Rainer Sildvee
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
644602:18:34Aimar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
6554702:18:40Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
668202:18:42Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
6711802:18:51Madis Kollo
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
688402:18:55Margo Post
Püha Loomaaed
6954202:19:04Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
706002:19:10Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
717902:19:22Markus Vähi
SK Plekipande
7266102:19:25Reigo Roosimets
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
7313902:19:33Kristo Ebras
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
748502:19:51Tiit Kirsipuu
AMPS extreme sport
759902:19:53Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
7610702:19:55Allan Harand
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
7762602:19:57Martten Kaldvee
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
784702:20:01Toomas Elling
RedBike-Actual Team II
797302:20:02Kaidar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
8014702:20:05Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8141302:20:14Raivo Maimre
Peloton
8214302:20:16Roland Toome
RR Siplased
839702:20:24Kaspar Neemesto
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
846302:20:26Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
854002:20:26Alar Reiska
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
865302:20:26Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
872902:20:26Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike-Actual Team
8812402:20:29Rain Kuresoo
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
893202:20:33Aivar Ridamäe
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
9061602:20:34Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
9113302:20:42Andres Maarits
9270002:20:45Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
937602:20:47Aleko Peipsi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
943702:20:55Raivo Sala
Onninen
959002:20:56Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
9623502:21:13Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
9719102:21:14Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
9811902:21:31Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
9954402:21:33Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
1008802:21:58Sulev Lipp
VO2 Specialized CC
1015002:21:59Mihkel Einblau
RedBike-Actual Team II
1029802:22:13Mart Kärner
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10362402:22:20Ivo Sild
10410102:22:29Väino Kaur
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
10513202:22:52Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls
10627302:23:17Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
1075102:23:21Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Freesport
10816202:23:44Arvi Romandi
Viimsi Rattaklubi
10914502:23:54Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
11011202:24:29Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
1115502:24:33Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
11215202:24:34Ando Lootus
Kuusalu RK
11324702:24:44Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
11412702:24:48Marko Pohl
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
11516902:24:52Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
1167802:24:56Marek Pani
11721702:25:04Renet Kask
Türi Rattaklubi
1186402:25:17Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
1196902:25:23Arvo Sala
Onninen
12011602:25:25Andres Kollo
Sportland Bottecchia Team
12110002:25:29Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1224802:25:33Kristjan Savisikk
RedBike-Actual Team II
12317802:25:44Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
12416802:25:48Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
12533302:26:00Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove 1
12615802:26:23Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
1277702:26:38Mihhail LukertšEnko
SWIX
12816502:26:56Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
12915402:27:30Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS I
13014402:27:30Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
13114902:27:31Alar Sala
Onninen
1328302:27:40Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
1338002:27:43Ivar Pilv
Onninen
13418702:27:52Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
13520802:28:22Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
13613502:28:27Aali Lill
13732002:28:52Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
13813102:29:02Ahti Mardo
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
13924102:29:06Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
14022602:29:20Marco Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
14111002:29:36Meelis Kompus
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
14266002:29:37Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
14317702:29:45Marko Varik
CC Rekord
14415502:29:53Andres Peets
Sportlove 1
1459402:29:55Reijo Peenema
Fixus Sport
14612102:30:05Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport Freesport
14735302:30:11Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
14814102:30:17Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS I
14911702:30:23Sergei Zeltov
15014602:30:38Kristjan Koppel
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
15110202:30:40Tõnu Kirsimaa
Vennad-Dahl
15253202:30:43Andris Pikkat
15315302:30:49Tavo Tenson
15428602:30:53Jarmo Nikolai
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
15527702:30:59Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
15623402:31:01Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
15712802:31:01Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
15822202:31:06Tarmo Leeman
RedBike-Actual Team II
15929902:31:07Harro Hoog
16028302:31:18Toomas Kõrge
RedBike-Actual Team II
16112602:31:24Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
16214002:31:39Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
16331502:31:46Tambet Rumberg
RedBike/Hiieko
16415102:31:49Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
16511102:31:55Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
16612002:31:59Kalev Albri
RedBike/Hiieko
16753402:32:14Märt Raudvee
42 koma
16843202:32:14Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
16916402:32:15Virgo Neeme
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
17017502:32:25Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike-Actual Team II
17137602:32:26Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
17210502:32:32Sten Pelska
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
17315902:32:37Raido Rebas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
17413802:32:38Ander Tenno
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
17519402:32:39Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
17620602:32:56Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
17710402:33:06Meelis Pilv
RedBike-Actual Team II
17847202:33:11Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
17918602:33:17Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
18017002:33:17Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
18112502:33:24Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
18219802:33:35Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike-Actual Team III
18355102:34:38Aleksei Kushnir
ABB Spordiklubi
18463202:34:41Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
18521502:34:45Mati Rääbis
Fixus Sport
18671602:34:56Rolands Putnins
18721602:35:01Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
18812302:35:04Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
18971302:35:07Boris Lapidus
19019202:35:24Marko Ööman
RedBike-Actual Team III
19120202:35:44Jüri Järv
19270202:35:46Priit Poopuu
X-Sport Team / Hiieko
19323002:36:03Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Rattaklubi
19419302:36:08Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
19539702:36:11Margus Kukk
Cerbos
19612902:36:13Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
19715602:36:32Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
19848202:36:33Oliver Lill
RedBike Actual III
19929402:36:54Jako Leidorp
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
20018202:36:59Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
20118402:37:08Margus Tenslind
Jõekähtme Singel
20239002:37:13Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
20318102:37:18Toomas Tiismaa
20429202:37:26Tiit Kollo
Filter
20548602:37:29Imre Poom
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
20653502:37:35Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
2076502:37:38Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
20816602:37:40Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
20926502:37:41Raimo Laosma
Fixus Sport
21024202:37:43Erki Michelson
VõiduMEKK
21169702:37:45Erik Aibast
SKM!
21211402:37:57Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
21358002:38:07Peeter Kand
VELO CLUBBERS
21421302:38:22Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
21567802:38:24Ojari Paas
21656002:38:26Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
21722302:38:31Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
21818002:38:36Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
21914802:38:50Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
Spordiklubi CFC
22067402:38:56Raul Arula
22116002:38:59Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
22221902:39:00Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove 1
22369202:39:12Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
22420102:39:13Jaanus Aus
Omniva Spordiklubi
22526702:39:25Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
22663802:39:30Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS I
22720302:39:32Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
22847602:39:33Ermet Vain
Error United MTÜ
22967202:39:45Merili Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
23023202:39:51Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
23120402:40:09Alar Arumaa
Hansab Maratoni Team
23217602:40:14Urmas Jool
Onninen
23322802:40:17Raul Maripuu
Maripuu Tiim
23421002:40:23Ergo Pank
RADIUS
23529802:40:27Mirko Muruoja
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
23665802:40:31Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
23740602:40:38Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
23821102:41:04Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
23955902:41:09Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
24024602:41:35Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
24136302:41:43Margus Kivi
AC Racing
24265502:41:50Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
24344102:41:51Evert Einroos
24458102:41:53Meelis Angerma
24522502:41:54Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
24635602:41:59Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
24767302:42:01Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls
24864102:42:02Argo Ernits
Spordiklubi IKS II
24918502:42:04Gert Aola
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
25015702:42:09Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
25126302:42:14Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
25216702:42:18Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
25327602:42:25Margus Mägi
25438302:42:34Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
25533602:42:36Kelly Kalm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
25670802:42:42Hans-Patrick Müür
Pärnu Kalev SK
25727502:42:52Eero Uustalu
Starter Energy Drink Team
25842502:42:54Margus Meidla
Onninen II
25923302:43:10Rivo Saarna
26062302:43:16Risto Talvar
26136702:43:21Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
26237202:43:26Taavet Reimers
Sportlove 2
26321202:43:26Elle Leppik
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
26425502:43:38Robert Kimmel
26535002:43:40Alar Luik
26654902:43:47Ahti Leppik
Alutaguse Rattaklubi
26722002:43:50Sergei Serdjuk
26863902:43:53Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS I
26924002:44:00Leho Kuusik
27061802:44:01Vladimir LapšIn
Fixus Sport
27122402:44:03Kardo Grünthal
27217402:44:09Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
27326902:44:40Hannes Pärn
27425602:44:41Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
27534502:44:57Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
27624502:45:29Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
27732302:45:35Sergei Karpenko
27816302:45:37Vahur Õunpuu
StarExpert
27970902:45:52Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
2806102:45:53Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
28171702:45:58Laivo Pallav
28262002:46:06Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
28343602:46:12Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
28419502:46:29Ats Kübarsepp
Spordiklubi IKS I
28535102:46:45Teemar Kivi
Redbike
28625302:46:47Rene Hein
28758602:46:47Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
28856702:46:50Ats Palu
ARENS
28956802:47:15Indrek Oras
ARENS
29029302:47:18Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
29131902:48:04Sander Kiil
29211502:48:44Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
29369302:48:49Toomas Mets
2949502:48:51Kuido Lemloch
niner.ee
29542102:48:54Priit Pajumaa
Team OlyBet
29663002:49:07Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
29717902:49:26Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
29823102:49:41Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
29945202:49:45Marko Peterson
30025402:49:48Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/KORISTAJA.EE
30130302:49:57Janno Sammul
Sportlove 1
30228102:50:00Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 3
30346902:50:12Kaido Dreimann
pühaloomaaed
30422102:50:23Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
30541002:50:27Markko Karu
30624302:50:28Risto Erik
Sportlove 1
30748002:50:40Veiko Mettis
30841402:50:41Siim Vaikmaa
30930202:50:45Are Uurimäe
SEB
31024902:50:54Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
31145602:50:54Jaan Tõnissoo
31223602:50:57Tanel Käär
31336402:51:12Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK/BASF
31426202:51:19Alari-Fredi Liik
Spordiklubi CFC
31534702:51:38Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
31619902:52:12Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
31718902:52:15Margo Kivi
31827802:52:31Janek Jakobsoo
31926102:52:39Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
32029002:52:46Janno Mangelsoo
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
32125902:52:55Grigori Ovtsarenko
32265402:53:25Kaarel Mikkin
Viimsi Rattaklubi
32330502:53:31Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
32460502:53:42Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordklubi
32527202:53:58Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS I
32625702:54:22Tarmo Saar
Vennad-Dahl
32720702:54:46Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
32872002:56:18Argo Kerner
32931402:56:21Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
33028902:56:49Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
33128202:56:51Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
33230402:57:02Marko Vahher
33318802:57:06Markus Põld
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
33465102:57:07Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
33555702:57:08Risto Kollo
33641502:57:27Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
33772302:57:39Armas Elo
33840202:57:46Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
33966902:57:50Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
34062202:57:51Priit Raid
34133202:58:09Karmo Keerd
34237402:58:14Hannes Mänd
34332502:58:24Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
34433502:58:41Toomas Zaletajev
21CC Triatloniklubi
34530802:58:46Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
34623902:58:57Ailen Mälgi
RedBike-Actual Püssid
34746402:58:58Antti Rammi
Ramest Ehitus Racing Team
34867702:59:03Alari Pilliroog
34929702:59:09Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
35038602:59:13Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
35139802:59:15Marek Seer
Spordipartner
35230102:59:20Priit Mõtsmees
SK Arena
35345102:59:21Ahti Raasuke
35463402:59:23Kalle Rahu
Hansab Maratoni Team
35545802:59:24Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
35648802:59:27Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
35744402:59:29Liisa Vatter
Sparta ProShop naiskond
35850502:59:32Janar Tiits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
35931702:59:38Toomas Rennit
Tervisesport
36046802:59:40Agur Maandi
36143402:59:40Karol Kisant
Võidu Mekk
36231102:59:42Jaak Raivo
SEB
36342702:59:43Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
36444302:59:45Kristo Sussen
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
36526402:59:47Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
36632602:59:51Erkki Laurisoo
Rae Rattaklubi
36720902:59:57Jano Lepik
SEB
36827902:59:58Tõnu Lensment
36968702:59:59Raul Aarma
Päästeamet II
37028803:00:05Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
37165303:00:23Tarmo Rei
37259603:00:30Mattis Alliksoo
37345503:00:34Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
37471803:00:37Tarmo Kalviste
37543303:00:44Madis Türi
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
37623703:00:51Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
37768003:01:00Ando Arula
Tartu SK Velo
37833903:01:06Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
37945303:01:14Raul Seegel
Hansab Maratoni Team
38028703:01:14Kuido Karner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
38168503:01:15Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet II
38261903:01:25Eero Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
38346503:01:29Jaanus Kiivit
Veixi Rattatiim
38448303:01:31Margus Pilv
Redbike
38529103:01:35Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
38660003:01:37Andres Ramst
38729503:01:39Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
38829603:01:43Keijo Kuusk
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
38923803:01:44Lembit Liis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
39025103:01:47Janno Lehtme
Estanc
39131303:01:49Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
39219603:01:50Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
39322903:01:53Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
39437803:01:58Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
39530703:02:05Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
39645403:02:09Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
39764403:02:10Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
39833003:02:12Indro Päll
AC Racing
39919003:02:26Siim Koolmeister
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
40032903:02:38Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
40121803:02:41Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
40260203:02:41Tarmo Tarlap
40368103:03:00Rene Hanni
Columbus
40458703:03:27Tarmo Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
40540103:03:48Tiit Lukas
40657603:03:52Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
40760903:03:53Ülari Haugas
Tervisesport
40857903:04:13Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
40959803:04:46Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 3
41066403:04:49Peep Kuldkepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
41169003:04:49Madis Müürsepp
41243903:04:52Kunnar Vahi
Spordiklubi IKS I
41344603:05:01Janek Laanisto
41443503:05:06Raul Vahisalu
4156703:05:08Priit Prous
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
41635703:05:42Vahur Fuks
41747903:05:56Raimo Koppel
Viking Motors
41836903:06:06Rivo Jänes
KoMo 2
41949803:06:21Meelis Jakobson
42061103:06:37Romet Rindberg
42170603:07:02Liina Märtin
Aerobike Cycling Agency
42218303:07:09Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
42348103:07:10Marco Haas
SAQ SC
42465903:07:20Tõnis Tiedemann
42545903:07:31Sven Küttis
RedBike-Actual Team III
42640303:07:41Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
42768903:07:47Robert Tammoja
RedBike-Actual Team III
42842803:07:47Alar Anton
42928503:07:50Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
43033403:07:52Aivar Gutmann
Ensto Ensek AS
43130003:07:54Priit Vuks
43234603:07:55Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team
43348403:07:57Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
43457003:08:13Kardo Kõiv
RedBike-Actual Team
43531803:08:14Rein Orn
KGK
43646003:08:26Kaido Mikk
43764903:08:33Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
43839103:08:34Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
43924403:08:38Tenno Tarikas
Sportlove
44051303:08:40Marek Kodasma
Abc Grupp
44162103:08:41Toomas Mee
44265703:09:05Vladimir Katin
44338903:09:08Peeter Roosmann
44432703:09:10Heigo Jaadla
44550603:09:15Sille Mustonen
RedBike Actual Püssid
44649703:09:16Margus Kivistu
Redbike
44747703:09:18Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
44856603:09:18Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
44959503:09:34Marin Moks
RedBike-Actual Püssid
45036503:09:35Indrek Eelmets
RedBike-Actual
45125203:09:37Andres Vaher
Võidu Mekk
45238703:09:40Hardi Teder
45370103:09:53Ergo Manninen
Viimsi Rattaklubi
45442303:09:58Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
45550203:09:58Kätri Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
45656203:10:00Remo Pender
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
45732403:10:07Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
45841903:10:11Indrek Koitla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
45933103:10:13Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
46055603:10:20Taavi Hommuk
46168203:10:31Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet I
46227103:10:36Jaanus Kaik
SEB
46347503:10:36Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland Global Services
46452803:10:42Margo Rhede
46547003:10:42Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet II
46657103:10:44Renar Pindel
Redbike
46747103:10:48Kaspar Semm
46835403:10:52Kaido Hermat
A2K
46946203:11:03Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
47064703:11:08Johhanna Räppo
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas I
47153803:11:12Vilve Pilv
Onninen II
47255003:11:34Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
47337703:11:39Aivar Vonk
Kostivere Vänt
47440803:11:54Sander Värv
TriSmile
47558903:12:02Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/BASF
47644503:12:29Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
47745003:12:32Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
47827403:12:35Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
47961703:12:38Andro Lichtfeldt
48069603:12:49Imre Jõekäär
48151003:12:51Kristjan Saar
48233803:12:57Tõnis Leier
KoMo 2
48335803:13:05Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
48437103:13:05Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
48566603:13:06Meelis Välk
Jõelähtme Singel
48652003:13:16Annika Tuul
RedBike-Actual Püssid
48771903:13:27Avo Rõõmussaar
48863603:13:42Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
48944203:13:46Robert Keridan
49061003:14:01Marek Saar
49161503:14:14Aivar Kubjas
Abc Grupp
49231603:14:25Tamur Lang
Sportlove 1
49330603:14:32Janar Toper
49456903:14:50Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
49534303:14:57Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
49635903:15:01Janno Idavain
Kostivere Vänt
49771503:15:37Vahur Vahemets
49856303:15:41Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
49963503:15:47Priit Ivanov
Hansab Maratoni Team
50033703:15:58Kaido Kindel
50155303:16:05Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
50246103:16:25Aivo Uude
50350103:16:27Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
50434403:16:43Margus Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
50567503:17:09Peep Poller
50640403:17:13Tõnu Veiram
50749003:22:59Marek Musting
50839203:23:02Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS I
50953103:23:30Daniel Raud
51071103:24:11Tõnu Aamisepp
51165003:24:44Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
51232203:25:48Tõnu Nõmmik
51339403:25:49Valter Nõmmik
5146203:26:04Taaniel Tooming
Vabajooks
51540503:26:13Riho Mikko
Sparta Rattagrupp
51642403:26:30Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
51770303:26:59Janne Jõgi
Hawaii Express Team II
51850003:27:05Uno Kaseväli
MAN Sport Team
51948503:27:08Leino Gromov
52051803:27:23Raivo Rätte
RedBike-Actual Team II
52155803:27:32Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
52267603:27:53Kristjan Kivipalu
Eesti Sportlane
52369403:28:10Veiko Jõgila
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
52469503:28:16Karl Pae
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
52552703:28:17Valdo Tamm
52653903:28:17Dmitri Mesteljainen
52750903:28:27Urmas Kulm
52866803:28:28Gert Holland
Moorland Innovation
52971003:28:35Kaido Visotskis
53051603:28:45Janek Karbe
53131003:28:46Alari Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
53255503:28:50Marek Einla
53336103:28:57Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
53452403:29:05Erik Raitviir
VELO CLUBBERS
53525803:29:18Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
53649203:29:25Koit Sammel
Cosmos
53749103:29:34Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
53857203:29:37Priit Paasma
53960103:29:49Marina Pavlisina
Biketime
54037003:30:16Teet Eelmere
54159303:30:33Margus Parv
54264203:30:55Kaarel Schmidt
Spordiklubi IKS II
54332803:30:57Urmas Kallas
54439303:32:05Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
54528003:32:23Margus Jürjan
54652503:32:50Ilmar Tamm
54765203:33:47Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
54853303:34:16Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
54944003:34:16Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
55061303:34:21Martin Berestovski
55157403:34:24Hannes Kruusimägi
55259703:34:26Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY
55364003:35:06Veiko German
Spordiklubi IKS II
55465603:35:12Dzintar Klavan
HK Purikad
55558303:35:36Valdur Kohandi
55638103:35:47Urve Russow
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
55766503:35:47Peep Siitam
55834203:37:08Marko Mets
55967903:37:10Vallo Vardja
56039603:38:19Egert Pani
56151403:38:38Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike-Actual Püssid
56267003:38:39Raiko Kimmel
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
56367103:38:39Triin Veske
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
56453703:38:51Mihhail Nemiro
Onninen II
56538803:39:07Toivo Rägastik
56651703:39:13Andres Korge
2. jalaväebrigaad
56750403:39:55Siim Tarvis
KoMo 2
56862503:41:05Diimar Tarajev
Metec
56938003:41:54Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
57054103:42:46Kaido Mäepea
Rimi Cycling Team
57138503:43:26Margus Lumi
RedBike-Actual Team III
57241603:44:54Tagne Tähe
Päästeamet I
57353003:45:07Silver Ader
57459903:45:10Anton Kulagin
57549903:45:37Urmet Hiiekivi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
57637503:45:56Martin Ott
AC Racing
57737303:46:27Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
57836003:46:37Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
57964303:47:16Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
58069803:47:41Roland Pauklin
58147403:47:55Tarmo Terep
Päästeamet I
58251903:48:39Mango Maranik
58372203:52:41Viljar Sasko
58451203:53:34Kaido Plovits
Elisa SK
58539503:54:02Margus Liik
58672103:54:10Reigo Kriutto
Adduco
58768403:55:45Jaanis Otsla
Päästeamet I
58841203:57:06Kullo Laos
58960804:00:42Margo Lill
KoMo 2
59049304:03:35Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
59171404:11:11Siim Simmo
59240704:11:32Jüri Meinvald
Spordiklubi IKS II
59361404:12:55Indrek Turu
59439904:14:04Aare Allaje
59552104:19:14Marko Mei
2. jalaväebrigaad
59660704:19:15Taavi Mandriks
2. jalaväebrigaad
59736804:31:14Mart Reinson
Sportlove 1
59855404:59:53Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
59960305:04:53Indrek Tammiku
60069905:06:53Villu Veel
IRL / SK Maailmarändurid / SJK Viiking
DNF355Kaidur Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
DNF136Marek Valdner
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF197Janek Luik
DNF494Algo Puusepp
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF573Sass Henno
DNF417Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF437Raul Murro
DNF457Karl Multer
SEB
DNF536Andrus Vall
Onninen II
DNF489Veiko Valkenklau
Paar oü
DNF508Jüri Tött
DNF548Daniel Lahtvee
DNF171Viljar Haav
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF250Gaspar Sukk
TriSmile
DNF270Peep Orlovski
DNF75Urmas Pungar
DNF409Karmo Karjamets
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNF429Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNF449Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
DNF588Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF667Anti Sulavee
DNF384Ruudi Konrad
DNF205Andrus Ebber
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF582Andrus Plees
AMPS extreme sport
DNF463Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNF522Kristen Kaasik
Columbus
DNF712Sander Ilves
DNF81Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNF594Peter Matti
DNF633Kairi Hints
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF495Hanno Eerme
DNF379Valmer Stalkov
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF418Jaan Reiner
DNF438Raul Murro
DNF28Urmas Karlson
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF577Lauri Sardis
Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF478Ants Raud
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF628Siim Silland
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF648Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
DNF688Madis Ojaliiv
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF49Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF529Dmitri Novogran
DNF172Kert Möldre
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF96Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF266Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
DNF662Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNF503Morten Kaasik
Columbus
DNF523Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF543Sten Eric Nirgi
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF496Janek Tigane
DNF515Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF575Andres Urb
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
DNF161Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF260Andres Teppo
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
DNF200Maario Silm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF578Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF637Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF59Tanel Saamre
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF629Mareck Kirch
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF173Andres Aas
IITEE SK
DNF430Kristjan Nelis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF227Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF91Rene Kübar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
DNF366Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
DNF584Ago Bachmann
Alutaguse hunt
DNF663Arno Raadom
DNF683Andrus Ostrov
Päästeamet I
DNF564Priit Salumäe
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNF142Aldor Kerner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
DNF340Rain Ränkel
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNF590Ivar Perm
Purustaja
DNF113Priit Ailt
TriSmile
DNF411Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNF431Kadi Merivälja
DNF312Heigo Lomp
AC Racing
DNF352Rene Mainsoo
IITEE SK
DNF248Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
DNF268Alari Reissaar
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF108Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF92Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
DNF426Kristjan Kuusik
SEB
DNF585Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF604Janek Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF466Raul Taul
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF565Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber93
DNF58Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF87Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
DNF400Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF420Erki Link
DNF321Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF341Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNF214Jaak Vilonov
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF591Siim Suviorg
Purustaja
DNF511Karel Veski
Starter Energy Drink Team
DNF134Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
DNF704Mihkel Toom
Rentland
DNF447Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF348Ieva Longa
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF19Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF645Kalle Kriit
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNF467Kuno Tammearu
Päästeamet I
DNF487Maret Mets
TriSmile
DNF526Nikolai Bagajev
DNF540Markus Kamps
DNF362Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF382Ain-Alar Juhanson
TriSmile
DNF691Terje Tiitsu
Päästeamet II
DNF473Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
DNF552Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF23Sten-Erik Ottender
RedBike-Actual Team
DNF705Mihkel Eber
Rentland
DNF448Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNF309Elar Lomp
AC Racing
DNF349Egert Akenpärg
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF606Alvar Kangur
DNF646Andrus Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF686Einar Klaos
Päästeamet II
DNF150Taavi Kaiv
TriSmile
DNF507Urmet Kesküla
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF561Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF422Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF284Janek Kutsch
Ridu kokku: 722

...