Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200301:24:14Stefan Lootus
Kuusalu RK
2200201:24:14Kren Kask
Smart Sport
3223801:24:37Robin Nirgi
A. Le Coq Team 1
4201301:28:49Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
5201201:29:15Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6234401:29:48Egerd Enok
7200601:29:49Toomas Tuuna
8201701:30:10Robert Johanson
Spordiklubi CFC
9211601:32:00Gleb Karpenko
A. Le Coq Team 1
10203301:32:05Daniel Kozelski
A. Le Coq Team 1
11226601:32:44Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
12226801:32:44Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
13233101:32:54Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalev SK
14200801:32:59Robin Kreegimets
15230401:33:01Anet Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
16223401:33:15Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
17200101:33:26Markus Pajur
A. Le Coq Team 1
18215101:33:27Marko Luige
A. Le Coq Team 1
19205601:33:41Eke Nurm
20208401:33:52Toomas Kaldma
Iron Service
21205401:33:56Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
22204501:34:00Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Kuusalu RK
23202701:34:17Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalev SK
24203201:34:31Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
25202601:34:33Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
26203401:34:35Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
27203101:34:44Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport
28204901:34:46Artur Kupp
Kuusalu RK
29200901:34:56Eero Oja
Mamily
30213101:35:02Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
31203701:35:03Marek Mesi
Mesitran
32229301:35:04Sven Puusepp
33235201:35:08Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
34201401:35:20Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq Team 2
35200701:35:25Robin Pruul
A. Le Coq Team 1
36201101:35:54Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
37204801:36:01Marthen Tasalain
38201601:36:08Eerik Hein
Küttering
39205501:36:20Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
40207701:36:30Martin Krusemann
A&T Sport Team
41231401:36:43Frank Aron Ragilo
KJK
42204301:36:44Riho Ots
Team Valdmaa
43202001:37:24Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
44201501:37:29Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
45234101:37:40Risto Märtson
Spordipartner
46206501:37:49Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
47201001:38:43Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
48229601:41:30Maris Kaarjärv
49204001:41:59Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
50223501:41:59Markus Nigul
CFC
51212901:42:00Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
52202101:42:00Peeter Saarep
53214701:42:03Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
54207101:42:06Ivar Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
55204101:42:15Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
56202501:42:15Rivo Reila
Mamily
57205701:42:16Tarvo Tarum
Starter Energy Drink Team
58205001:42:19Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
59220901:42:23Rene Punane
Porter Racing
60202301:42:23Anti Oot
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
61208201:42:48Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
62203001:42:49Gunnar Kokka
63230301:43:05Romet Pajur
CFC
64209201:43:06Ron-Thorren Floren
Spordiklubi CFC
65233001:43:09Kevin Kubelius
Pärnu Kalev SK
66223101:43:36Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
67204701:43:50Lauri Lissmann
68205901:43:53Martin Koppel
69203601:45:20Peeter Puidak
ARENS
70209101:45:30Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
71234601:45:41Ergo Altin
72235001:45:53Ieva Longa
73220801:46:09Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
74208701:46:30Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
75219501:46:38Martin Rikolas
76215601:46:40Ken Post
Püha Loomaaed
77232501:46:43Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
78205201:46:52Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
79206201:46:56Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
80210001:47:03Mathilde Manuela Nigul
CFC
81207401:47:17Kert Järva
Smart Sport
82224001:47:26Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 2
83225301:47:34Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
84208501:47:40Laura Tormet
Porter Racing naised
85203801:47:49Alar Mägi
A&T Sport
86208001:47:53Georg Sarap
87203501:47:57Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
88208901:48:02Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
89202801:48:25Rait Oja
Jäneda
90213901:48:26Erki Matteus
Mivo
91204201:48:27Eldur Raiesmaa
92208301:48:38Raivo Karp
Mamily
93206301:48:46Siim Kaukver
94214901:48:51Mirell Semenkova
95231501:48:54Kairo Sulbi
Iron Service
96231201:48:55Mick Kenneth Krõm
97201801:49:12Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
98206001:49:16Priit Kohk
99206801:49:25Kaupo Floren
100203901:49:44Mart Lepp
101222501:50:00Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
102213801:50:01Romet Uudeküll
103209501:50:07Tiit Karus
104206101:50:16Siim Kibus
105220401:50:37Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
106209901:50:49Marek Küünarpuu
ARENS
107209401:51:15Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
108223201:51:32Rainer Vister
Purustaja
109205301:51:36Matis Alusalu
Mamily
110222601:51:44Kasper Keerberg
AMBLA SK
111208101:51:49Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
112228401:52:03Janno Kallikorm
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
113221001:52:04Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
114230801:52:45Rauno Tiits
200-ga
115233701:53:05Einar Dubrov
116230501:53:36Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
117211701:53:41Rain Roos
Kuusalu RK
118225701:53:44Johannes Tiirats
119223701:54:16Elina Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
120208601:55:23Jürgen Paat
Tervisesport
121205101:55:25Erki Ulm
122227301:55:27Ingrid Kivi
123214401:55:32Erki Püve
Juhtmejukud
124212601:55:33Aivar Aavik
Flagmore
125233801:55:34Aare Luik
126225201:55:36Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
127226401:55:44Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
128207201:56:06Gunnar Tungal
129210501:56:14Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
130211001:56:14Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
131214101:56:19Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
132211901:56:24Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
133213701:56:29Arko Kurg
134220701:57:18Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
135215301:57:23Mati Kallemets
SK Paralepa
136219401:57:24Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar
137229501:57:42Jacob Süld
NRK (Nõmme Rattaklubi)
138232901:58:01Gregor Kokk
139207601:58:22Andres Saar
140233901:58:31Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
141206401:58:37Erik Raag
Küttering
142215001:58:52Virgo Volens
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
143232701:58:55Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
144229201:59:44Rihard Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
145229402:00:07Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
146231302:01:25Joanna Helmik
CFC
147227602:01:41Raul Kozlov
148212802:01:47Marek Milk
149215802:02:07Jüri Ellram
150227502:02:28Frederick William New
151207902:02:34Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
152205802:02:43Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
153224702:03:06Monika Veelma
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
154230002:03:36Alexander Nositš
Nõmme Rattaklubi
155209702:03:41Risto Hein
Küttering
156235102:03:52Valdo Jahilo
157225802:04:09Kevin Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
158224402:04:12Tanel Kuningas
A. Le Coq Team 4
159222102:04:18Lauri Paal
Scania Eesti
160230702:04:21Vladimir Pennert
161228902:04:22Remi Rikolas
Spordiklubi CFC
162214002:04:32Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
163216402:04:36Raino Pobbol
KoMo
164216102:04:37Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
165233202:04:39Rauno Notton
CFC
166210402:04:46Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
167210102:04:52Piia Paring-Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
168220602:05:07Marian Punane
Porter Racing naised
169213502:05:32Margo Luik
170206902:05:59Ergi Enok
HKP
171224902:06:14Kirke Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
172232202:06:27Jete Eevald
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
173231802:07:19Kaspar Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
174209602:07:19Triin Rait
175207302:07:19Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
176217302:07:54Geimo Eesmäe
Küttering
177230202:08:01Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
178230102:08:01Oliver Hion
Nõmme Rattaklubi
179219602:08:07Mark Minkovski
180221702:08:45Rando Randmaa
181216002:08:51Enar Nilp
182213202:09:10Ahti Nirgi
SIPLASED
183228602:09:10Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
184224802:09:27Kusti Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
185232002:10:05Tarmo Padar
Kolgaküla SK Rada
186226002:10:13Karin Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
187222702:10:40Meelis Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
188232102:10:42Mart Padar
Kolaküla SK Rada
189222902:10:53Argo Verk
Eesti BMW Klubi
190211102:11:46Rait Miltop
HKP NRK Racing
191231702:11:46Marko Viru
200-ga
192225402:12:35Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
193217402:14:18Raimond Parts
Nõmme Rattaklubi
194226202:15:24Marius Mängel
195224602:16:01Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
196210702:18:42Kairi Listmann
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
197227202:18:46Deivil Õun
198225902:19:24Maire Kiudorv
2. jalaväebrigaad
199215402:19:27Marko Lodjak
A. Le Coq Team 4
200227002:19:34Õnne-Liina Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
201207802:19:55Andrus Õmblus
Vennad-Dahl
202219002:19:57Hendrik Jürgenson
203221102:19:58Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
204216502:20:00Triinu Keedus
205213602:20:02Kristina Suokas
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
206225002:20:11Anneli Tuisk
207218902:20:15Ron Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
208225102:20:28Sirje Igel
209234302:20:32Andres Tuisk
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
210211302:20:34Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
211210902:20:56Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
212216902:21:02Vello Ründva
213234202:21:03Tanel Tull
214222302:21:06Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
215229102:21:17Maris Zernand-Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS II
216213302:21:22Martin Gornischeff
ARENS
217220202:21:24Merli Paat
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
218226502:21:42Tauno Trallmann
219214602:21:44Tarmo Vadi
220224302:21:48Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 4
221229702:21:59Leila Malva
222215502:22:07Andres Kaukver
223216602:22:13Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
224219902:22:15Margus Tammoja
Kaimari CC
225231902:22:16Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
226221302:22:19Tauri Tõnismäe
Küttering
227222002:22:21Erti Haava
Scania Eesti
228224202:22:30Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 4
229233302:22:33Mihkel Eber
230225502:22:39Tiina Hagen
231223302:22:42Raimo Antsmaa
Purustaja
232221402:22:47Arne Otsa
233228702:22:54Markko Purge
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
234234502:23:08Siim Saar
235215902:23:28Mikk Oad
EuroPark Pedaalid
236209302:24:00Kadri Ukrainski
237230602:24:05Hans Markus Danilas
Fixus Sport
238219102:24:09Liisi Tolmov
239220302:24:27Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
240218002:24:34Tanel Mangusson
241227802:24:50Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
242218602:25:00Ron Rooni
243212302:25:00Jaanus Rooni
244220002:25:17Eliina Grünberg
245211802:25:26Karin Heile
Porter Racing naised
246218102:26:07Willem Mangusson
247215702:26:15Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek AS
248226302:26:29Tanel Värk
249217202:26:42Birke Pikkoja
250222202:26:49Edvin Lestman
Scania Eesti
251217902:26:53Magnus Mangusson
252212502:27:03Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
253232302:27:16Ave Treier
254209802:27:17Eduard Treier
255211502:27:18Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark Pedaalid
256216702:27:39Kai Lasn
Veixi Rattatiim
257216302:28:01Berit Sirotkin
258234702:28:20Teet Dooner
259227102:28:42Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
260229802:28:51Reilika Lelov
261222402:29:25Riina Altpere
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
262233602:29:47Jaanika Terasmaa
263234902:30:31Andrus Järg
264210302:31:10Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
265210802:31:18Vladimir Dunets
Eesti Raudtee
266218302:34:46Heidi Speck
267223002:34:50Kuido Kaskla
Purustaja
268228202:35:03Jevgeni Krasnosjolov
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
269214202:35:48Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq Team 2
270211202:41:05Maiken Haarde
271225602:41:13Christofer Klein
272218202:43:24Katrin Pihlakas
273210602:43:57Helen Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
274212102:44:18Joanna-Kai Kukk
Cerbos
275221502:44:37Mihkel Otsa
276231102:45:15Kerli Liiv
277231002:45:15Gary Kevin Krõm
278212002:45:32Margit Lahtvee
279217502:45:59Kairit Tammoja
EuroPark Lenksud
280217702:45:59Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark Lenksud
281200502:46:07Marko Tikku
HKP Team
282218802:46:18Piret Oun
Radisson Blu
283233402:47:18Mihkel Toom
Rentland
284231602:48:35Andry Piiroja
HKP
285218502:48:53Meelis Lauri
ABB Spordiklubi
286214802:48:54Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
287234802:49:27Kati Järg
288232802:56:54Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
289206602:57:14Mati Viidemann
Vennad-Dahl
290227702:57:14Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
291232402:57:35Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
292223602:57:59Helen Alliksoo
293233502:58:28Karin Tartu
294219202:59:07Angela Ausna
295221203:01:08Liina Laanemets
296218403:13:21Margus Pellis
297212203:18:51Anita Heinmaa
298234003:30:51Sven Tressum
299217603:43:51Ramon Anders Janson
DNF2152Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2218Karin Täär
DNF2130Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2067Veigo Gutmann
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF2309Marti Alt
TriSmile
DNF2102Aimar Kaljula
ARENS
DNF2124Virge Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
DNF2168Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2162Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2228Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNF2197Airi Alaveer
DNF2219Jelena Sepp
DNF2285Jüri Joorits
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2241Alar Annok
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2090Karol Kovanen
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2288Reigo Rosin
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2134Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2178Ken Matsalu
DNF2024Ranno Aun
Mamily
DNF2046Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNF2279Annika Aljand
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2075Maila Kuus
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2088Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNF2198Kaido Karjus
Artman Racing
DNF2022Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport
DNF2044Lasse Randma
DNF2267Ukku Habakukk
DNF2245Egert Maasik
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2201Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
DNF2170Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF2280Kristel Seiler
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2274Lauri Kasper
EuroPark
DNF2290Ragnar Leemets
Scania Eesti
DNF2114Reino Kleband
DNF2070Peep Hussar
DNF2004Anton Litvintsev
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2171Tauno Orumets
DNF2281Teet Järvsalu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2127Arne Kaasik
Columbus
DNF2193Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF2143Hanno Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2187Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2269Tauri Toom
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2326Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2216Marek Arens
ARENS
DNF2019Jaak Helm
Barrus
DNF2283Kaarel Ajaots
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2239Georg Sarapuu
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2261Merilyn Sarikas
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2299Rauno Allikmäe
DNF2145Artur Hussar
DNF2029Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF2205Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
Ridu kokku: 352

...