Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 01.12.2022 07:40.
Kokku: 184
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks: 184
mees: 111
naine: 73
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Tanel Abel
SEB
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Evamaria Albert
21CC Triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Merilin Algma
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vadim Antifeev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vlad Antifeev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Cristian Anton
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Karl-Rudolf Aria
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Anu Ärm
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tanel Ärm
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Urmas Ärm
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Anastasia Artemjeva
Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Anna Artemjeva
Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jaak Arulepp
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vadim Belobrovtsev
Tallinna Linnavalitsus
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ingvar Derešivski
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mikk-Mihkel Engel
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marcos Enok
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marek Enok
Pakendikeskus AS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Katriin Ever
Triathlon Estonia
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Alexander Ganin
Tokon
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Andres Hallik
Ristiku Põhikool
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lukas Hanschmit
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maris Heinaru
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Sille Hermann
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Viljar Hiienõmm
Särasilmad
Respo Haagised AS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marju Hiiepuu
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Eric Hints
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Iris Hints
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kairi Hints
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kert Hüvato
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristofer Theodor Juuresoo
JK Tallinna Kalev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Toomas Kaares
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tarmo Kaisla
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marianne Kala
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Igor Kalakauskas
24/7FITNESS
TTRK
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Hargo Kalaus
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Leon Kalinin
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rein Kalle
Keskkonnaamet
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Berit Kant
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Hele Karilaid
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maria Helena Karilaid
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Raimo Karpender
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Trevor Karro
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Janika Karus
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Susan Keedus
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Gunnar Kingo
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Roland Kingo
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Argo Kivi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Karol Kivi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Saara Kivi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Margus Klaan
Kultuuriministeerium
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Karl Kevin Klais
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ellen Kobin
Tallinna Kalevi Kergejõustikukool
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Richard Kõlamets
JK Tallinna Kalev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vadim Kõllomets
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Eero Kookla
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jaan Kostjukov
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Regina Kruus
Bronx Wood
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Anastassia Kübar
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Merit Kungla
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Aare Kutsar
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Moonika Küttim
Särasilmad SK
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristel Laane
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Max Sander Laane
Treeningpartner/Eviko
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Andres Laineste
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lars Laineste
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lorene Laineste
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Sverre Laineste
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tanel Laumets
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ivan Lavrentjev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Oskar Leemits
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Aare Leisson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Elina Leisson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kendra Leisson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kardo Liitmäe
SK MUHU
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maare Liiv
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tiivi Lind
AS Eesti Gaas
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Stinne Loo
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ergo Lükk
RMRunning/#Headinimesed
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jekaterina Madisson
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lilli Lisette Mangusson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tanel Mangusson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Katrin Männimets-Sevastjanov
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tarmo Margat
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maido Märss
Eesti Gaas AS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jevgeni Martjušev
Paxful
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jonas Meriloo
Audentese spordiklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vladislav Minejev
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Hanna-Liisa Mölder
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rain Mölderkivi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Martin Murre
Treeningpartner
Mahekaubandus
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Romet Murre
Audentes
Vareze :)
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rita Muttel
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Robin Nikolajev
21CC Triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristiina Nurk
SK Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Egert Oiov
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Villu Õispuu
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vambo Oolberg
PPA
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Olha Ostafiichuk
Multisport Estonia
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Käthlin Paas
Eesti Gaas
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rauno Palloson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Eda Palm
Tervisekassa
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Harri Palm
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Paul Palm
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Priidik Parmi
As EVIKO
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Agnes Pärnamägi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Krisseliine Pärt
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Raimond Parts
Treeningpartner-Eviko
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jaanus Pedak
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Margit Peebo
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Urmas Peterson
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Viktoriia Petrenko
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Vitali Petrov
Multisport Estonia
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Julia Petrova
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rinel Pius
21.CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Meri-Lill Plagnaud
HiKoTri
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Märt Prosin
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mikk Prosin
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Peeter Puio
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ragnar Puio
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Piret Pulst
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Riho Raassild
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Henrico Räim
F4ithHD
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Hugo Rask
21cc triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Anneli Ratassepp
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rain Raun
PRORUNNER
ABC Motors AS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Aap Andreas Rebas
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Alina Reinmäe
SK Fortuna
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tarmo Reitsnik
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mevenig Villem Markus Robert
Tallinna tehnikaülikool
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kaisa Roopa
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Malle Roosild
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Annika Roosleht
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tiit Rosenberg
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marina Rudõk
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Junata Rympo
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Heigo Saar
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tuuli Saarniit
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maria Saaron
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Siim Saidla
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ronan Salmu
21CC Triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Silver Salundo
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kirte Katrin Sarevet
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Gert Martin Savitsch
Treeningpartner/Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Grete Maria Savitsch
Treeningpartner/Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Alexandra Schipai
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Emilia Sell
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jegor Sevastjanov
Genius Sports
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kaur Siimaste
CEP Eesti
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristel Sillaots
Pakendikeskus AS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Uku Hann Susi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Ilmar Tagel
Kõlleste Spordiklubi/KEVEK
ei
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Õnne Täht
24-7FITNESS
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristjan Tamla
Jooksupartner
Eften Capital
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mei Margaret Tatter
SK Fortis
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mikk Tiidemann
SK Fortuna
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Piret Tikva
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Rimo Timm
Treeningpartner/ Suusasemud
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Raini Toom
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Alje Tooming
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Jana Treier
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Trevor Treier
Audentese
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Külliki Trepp
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marko Tutt
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Viktoria Helena Ubar
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Mailis Udras
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Evelin Umalas
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marina Utkina
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Renat Vafin
Treeningpartner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kristo Enn Vaga
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Josepha-Kadri Vahtel
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Kait Vahter
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lauri Valdmaa
SK Prorunner
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Reigo Väli
Meriton Spordiklubi
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Risto Väljak
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tanel Veerpalu
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Veronika Verš
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Tristan Vertmann
Triatloniklubi 21cc
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Lagle Vetemäe
Lagle Vetemäe
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Richard Vlassov
Sparta
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Nikolai Voitsehhovski
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks
Marc Vokk
5. Kristiine Rahvajooks

...