Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.08.2022 20:42.

IV start - M/N16 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Ron Rooni 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cfc Spordikkubi
12152608
30 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
57 Gregor Vain 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
59 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakke SK
65 Carl Peeter Dooner 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
67 Richard Ründva 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
68 Zlata Broniševskaja 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Mauro Erik Saar 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
72 Ruben Käärst 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
80302821
73 Meelis Anipai 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää jalgrattaklubi
74 Joonas Jaht 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
75 Rasmus Nõmm 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
76 Robin Luht 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
77 Natali Nora Nigul 2006 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Maria Treier 2006 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
79 Lauren Pohl 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
80 Karel Reintop 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
81 Gevert Aola 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
84 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
80257730
86 Liisi Lohk 2006 naine N16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
88 Mirjam Raun 2006 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
89 Marcus Kiilaspea 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
90 Joonas Vaikmäe 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
91 Mariann Koik 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
93 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
MTÜ Hauka veloklubi
94 Uku Tamm 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TYASK
95 Ketrin Mesila 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
170 Kaido Saar 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
174 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
201 Riko Tammepuu 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
203 Henri Arjus 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
209 Matthias Mõttus 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
215 Maribel Rannala 2007 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
238 Sten Markus Ringi 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
246 Tom Vallimägi 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
247 Katarina Giselle Kollandsrud 2006 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev Jalgrattakool
254 Rünno Raadla 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
259 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
282 Richard Ivainen 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
284 Eric Petrov 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool

...