Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.08.2022 20:42.

VI start - NAISED + SEENIORID stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
121 Margus Mikson 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
122 Helari Pallas 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
123 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Andre Kull 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
125 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
kinema.eu
126 Janek Resev 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
127 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Sirius Microwave OÜ
128 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
129 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
130 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
Kitzinger Progress AS
132 Laura Lizette Sander 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
133 Avo Eljas 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
134 Elina Tasane 2003 naine NU Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
135 Marko Pohl 1986 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T spordiklubi
136 Meelis Milistver 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vennad-Dahl
138 Mae Lang 1996 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
139 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
141 Alar Nigul 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
143 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
144 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
145 Janek Arme 1987 mees MSen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi
146 Indrek Eelmets 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics
147 Carol Kuuskman 2001 naine NU Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
148 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
150 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
153 Erkki Kotkas 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
156 Siim Silland 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
158 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
159 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine NU Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
160 Liis Jääger 1998 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
162 Väino Kaur 1967 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Freesport
163 Maario Silm 1986 mees MSen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
171 Silvia Türkson 2002 naine NU Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
172 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
184 Riho Ever 1966 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
194 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
199 Karolin Surva 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Järva maakond
CFC
214 Sille Puhu 1984 naine NE Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hawaii Express
233 Kristi Kuldkepp 1988 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
PELOTON
235 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
80375049
239 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees MSen1 Eesti, Saare maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
240 Aimur Mägi 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Marek Valdner 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
250 Runo Ruubel 1960 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
251 Sandis Lusis 1983 mees MSen1 Läti, Riga
277 Indrek Epner 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
279 Ilmar Udam 1973 mees MSen2 Eesti, Järva maakond
283 Oleg Vassiljev 1960 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
289 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kodar
291 Reimo Kiisk 1988 mees MSen1 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
292 Lauris Celitans 1981 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
Garam ejot/nanotev.lv

...