Et En

Tulemused, 47 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1118601:46:09Romet Pajur
ProShop Team II
2100801:46:11Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
3100101:46:29Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
435701:47:24Juri Molev
5102801:47:24Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
630601:47:55Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
7173901:47:59Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis
8122001:48:02Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
9170801:48:15Üllar Petrovits
JK Paralepa
10118501:51:08Johann Mattias Puuorg
PorterRacing
11157701:51:12Ando Arula
12130701:51:14Keijo Hännikäinen
13179701:51:20Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
14101701:52:02Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
15120801:52:05Henrik Rikkas
16102201:52:06Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
17100901:52:07Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Team
18121001:52:07Ahti Saagpakk
19103301:52:15Veiko Viira
ProShop Team II
20116501:52:44Mihkel Uffert
DNF Cycling Team
2131201:52:46Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
22121201:52:51Danek Tshuskin
23128001:52:51Hannes Kägu
Jetoil
24102501:52:52Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
25101601:54:09Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
26174601:54:40Ragnar Adamson
SJK Viiking
27103001:55:08Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Team
28114901:56:02Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
29116601:56:05Arvet Žukovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
30180901:56:09Olavi Mõts
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
31101301:56:12Kevo Jürmann
HRK
32179801:56:15Margus Nerman
Paralepa JK
33128501:56:17Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
34101001:56:22Janek Kutsch
HRK
35180301:56:47Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis
36158301:57:01Ats Kanne
37116301:57:04Aivo Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
38101501:57:26Leho Kuusik
Freesport
39179601:57:39Andrus Tammistu
4010201:57:40Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
41102001:57:40Kristjan Raud
42102301:57:54Kaido Eichfus
Saarte Tehnika
43178001:58:31Indra Kutser
Fixus Sport
44122201:58:36Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
45121401:58:36Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
46180801:58:38Ülar Hallikivi
Rae Rattaklubi
47128901:59:27Arne Rehi
A&T Spordiklubi
48181901:59:39Remo Pender
497801:59:41Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
50108902:00:13Einar Klaos
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
51103102:00:15Janek Laanisto
52127502:00:17Andres Allmere
53146402:00:59Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
5411602:01:00Tarmo Tammearu
RedBike Team II
55131502:01:02Kaido Koppa
RedBike
56180502:01:26Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
57132802:01:28Kristjan Sinik
58107002:01:37Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
59181102:01:57Agu Lehemaa
JK Paralepa
60128602:01:57Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
61121102:02:07Kalle Piirioja
62102902:02:12Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
63118802:02:13Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
64118102:02:14Priit Eenraid
65179402:02:23Ailar Ladva
Paralepa
66144002:03:00Leho Saaremägi
RedBike Team
67114302:03:10Pavel Kotkin
68184902:03:10Christopher Väinola
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
69130902:03:12Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
70123602:04:04Vladimir Sidorov
71104702:04:12Mario Karro
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
7212802:04:50Jaanus Maksim
73104102:06:08Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
74131602:06:14Janno Sammul
Sportlove
75181002:06:18Mihkel Naagel
SJK Viiking
76106302:06:22Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
77140302:06:25Indrek Lääts
78102602:06:27Andro Metsis
79185202:06:51Janar Jermakov
Ketspeeter
80112402:06:57Ago Adler
TLJLS
81180702:07:05Andrus Pilt
82180202:07:05Mart Reinson
Sportlove
83114502:07:07Vaido Tamm
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
84185302:07:18Rinaldo Ehaviir
85152602:07:31Ivo Kivastik
86194202:07:33Kristjan Reinhold
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
87183702:07:40Arvit Aus
88113602:08:06Einar Luiga
Helland Baltic
89105502:08:10Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
90143102:08:11Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
91180602:08:22Veiko Palm
92183002:08:29Toomas Pindis
Vana Haanja rattaklubi
93146002:09:06Anti Oot
94184202:09:10Jaak Kuld
ProShop
95119402:09:11Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
96180402:09:44Toomas Silluste
97181402:09:46Aarne Aus
98125302:09:46Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
99114402:09:48Andrus Danilov
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
100179502:10:15Raul Arula
101172602:10:17Õnne-Liina Jakobson
102131802:10:19Leino Gromov
103194402:10:40Stewe Mets
104109002:10:58Vahur Fuks
105141702:11:00Veiko Kivipõld
106195102:11:13Meelis Mesi
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
107102402:11:21Rivo Pajur
ProShop Team III
108194702:11:23Toomas Türkson
ProShop Team
109195002:11:25Reijo Sikk
110129902:11:25Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
111104902:11:25Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
112184002:11:38Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
113104602:12:29Marko Peterson
114177202:12:34Hanno Priks
VAK Staier
115106602:12:53Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
116135802:12:57Ragnar Künnapas
117109102:13:07Urmas Kulm
11851002:13:17Heljus Saks
Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi
119115202:13:34Raivo Olgo
HKP Team
120194302:15:05Toomas Õun
Tervisesport
121145402:15:23Kaspar Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
122104402:15:30Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
123119002:15:42Anneliis Puu
Sparta ProShop naiskond
124194502:15:44Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
12523502:15:45Renar Pindel
RedBike Team
126111702:15:52Andrei Lossev
127184702:15:57Argo Arikas
128122702:16:09Mairold Agu
129112902:16:10Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
130114702:16:29Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
131184402:16:36Priit Pääso
132106802:16:47Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
13313402:16:47Tauri Must
Türi Rattaklubi
134127202:16:48Risto Vainumäe
135111402:17:01Silver Vaarend
13614102:17:02Elar Lomp
AC Racing
137140702:17:21Tarmo Tamkivi
Keila
13812102:17:33Rainer Kukk
139120602:17:44Ott Viirmann
*Hansab - Firmasport
140118002:17:45Kimmo Ladvas
141116102:17:57Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
142107902:18:02Andrus Vonk
14329502:18:18Jüri Tött
144183202:18:25Rene Punane
145117202:18:42Dmitri Dugin
DNF Cycling Team
146109502:18:49Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naised
147105402:18:49Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
148183602:18:49Virgo Vutt
149106102:19:15Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
150110302:19:20Jüri Sankman
151117802:19:38Aleksandr Tikka
152125802:19:46Gea Reimann
RedBike Team
153157102:19:47Hanno Aua
154150102:19:49Aivar Jaago
155132302:20:28Valdek Venno
156194802:20:48Renee Hein
157194902:21:14Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss SK
15814202:21:21Rauno Raidloo
Päästeamet 1
159183802:21:43Kalle Kilk
Hobulaiu
160118202:21:43Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
16143902:21:50Aldor Kerner
Kose AMK ct
162181502:21:51Kuido Karner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
163116402:22:16Gregor Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
164113502:22:17Maila Rehi
*A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport
165106502:22:30Marleen Arula
RedBike Team naised
166113802:22:31Tiina Hagen
RedBike Team naised
167117702:22:34Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
168107202:22:39Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
169121802:22:39Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
170117902:22:40Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
171119502:22:40Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
172107602:22:41Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
173113102:22:41Hanno Eerme
174158002:23:05Margus Karu
175135302:23:06Mario Küla
Ramudden
176108102:23:31Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
177135102:24:28Elmo Einberg
178107102:24:28Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
179181302:24:36Anre Nõmme
Saare Paraspordi Selts
180117602:24:44Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
18111202:24:51Raul Aarma
KoMo
182185102:25:02Janis Kukk
183107502:25:17Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
184183102:25:32Mairo Mändla
185181802:25:32Tarmo Piipuu
186183302:25:45Marian Punane
Toetuse väejuhatus
187111802:25:51Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
188113202:26:31Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
189184802:27:34Jakob Naagel
190115702:27:37Marina Ivanova
Schenker
191183502:28:48Indrek Matt
Kuressaare Soojus
192107302:28:58Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet 2
193115102:29:00Mareck Kirch
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
194119802:30:40Tagne Tähe
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
195119702:30:41Ergo Manninen
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
196126502:30:41Joel Rang
RedBike
197114102:31:27Taavi Ansu
198108002:31:51Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
199103402:32:26Peep Orlovski
*A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmaspordi arvestus
200107802:32:50Rasmus Brandt
201185002:34:14Jaanus Kitse
202148302:35:03Kaspar Poller
203157302:35:37Karin Mikk
Cyclon
204173502:36:20Markus Kährik
Hobulaiu
205181602:36:22Janek Smagin
206114202:36:29Rain Altosaar
Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi
207108202:38:10Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
208117002:38:32Madis Tammaru
209125202:38:50Kert Trik
210136302:38:51Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
211129702:39:44Kristin Arm
Aerobike
212108402:41:55Margo Nigul
213182902:43:40Marek Veiberg
team Wbrg
214115602:44:15Endel Susi
215127802:44:16Oscar Õun
MTA SK
216184502:44:18Kadri Kruusvee
Sportlove
217185402:44:20Martin Saagpakk
218101202:44:42Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport
219135202:44:42Oliver Linnas
Team Ramudden
220223902:45:42Katrin Aare
Tervisespordi MTB Diivad
221137402:45:56Maris Paju
222108302:55:08Ago Reintop
223181702:55:17Kristiina Piipuu
224194002:56:30Raido Karik
225194602:59:33Peeter Laas
Team Ramudden
226110703:02:38Mari Puhang
227172003:02:38Kalle Liebert
228120003:19:51Kätlin Madis
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
229184103:27:03Henry Õun
230184303:27:49Rauno Lepp
Team Ramudden
DNS1820Reimo Berg
Team Ramudden
DNS1381Travis Sova
DNS1941Marko Sigus
DNS1119Madis Ojaliiv
RedBike Team III
Ridu kokku: 234

...