Et En

Tulemused, 23 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1234900:52:50Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
2200100:52:53Matthias Mõttus
HRK
3265000:52:57Markus Mäeuibo
HRK
4220300:52:59Tenno Tarikas
Kliimaseade
5256300:53:01Reino Kleband
6200500:53:28Karolin Surva
Porter Racing naised
7201900:53:30Gerd Eerme
8201100:53:32Mairit Kaarjärv
Sparta ProShop naiskond
9200700:53:37Riko Tammepuu
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
10201500:54:52Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
11202900:56:16Zlata Broniševskaja
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
12252400:56:25Heiki Hõbemägi
13203200:57:07Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
14231900:57:08Elar Smirnov
JK Paralepa
15201600:57:08Karl-Oscar Trumm
eraisikuna
16205500:57:12Marten Mööl
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
17209500:57:16Carolin Tammsoo
Porter Racing naised
18258100:57:19Mati Mäe
HKP Team
19231500:58:03Raul Opikov
JK Paralepa
20203100:59:04Jüri Broniševski
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
21203000:59:40Karel Reintop
KoMo
22255500:59:44Kadri Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
23203300:59:50Jaan Jõgi
Omniva Spordiklubi
24257300:59:52Karmo Nuut
SJK Viiking/Saaremaa Spordikool
25222900:59:54Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
26201000:59:55Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
27229101:00:04Erki Hiiuväin
28202501:00:31Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team III
29228801:01:17Veiko Semjonov
30129601:02:03Martti Ellisaar
HKP Team
31234701:02:03Rait Miltop
HKP Team
32230001:02:36Indrek Turu
33204701:02:39Linda Lensment
KJK tüdrukud 2
34223001:02:41Helis Heinsaar
NRK
35208101:02:50Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
36258001:02:53Urmo Arikas
37202801:03:03Leili Särg
Hawaii Express naiskond
38202001:03:49Jane Zeltova
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
39235501:03:57Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani RSK
40220601:04:47Kristi Evendi
41253201:05:48Raido Pajur
42252801:05:57Kuldar Helü
43208501:06:05Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
44203401:06:14Priit Eerme
45255701:07:08Kaido Laine
Edukontori Spordiklubi
46255601:07:09Angelika Palm
47265101:09:19Katrin Tammeleht
Porter Racing naised
48250201:09:25Birgit Irbe
49206001:09:25Loore Lemloch
CFC nooremad tüdrukud
50255401:10:06Rainer Antsaar
51222301:10:31Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
52204101:11:20Andrus Tigane
Telia Spordiklubi
53264901:11:26Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
54233501:11:28Erki Jaanson
Kadrioru Tenniseklubi
55203501:11:33Oskar Robert Tagel
CFC nooremad
56258501:11:48Gerly Mägi
57207701:11:58Kelli Maar
58208401:12:18Aimi Murumäe
Aima SK
59255901:12:37Virge Vahtra
60255301:12:37Alo Aavasalu
61257501:12:41Marek Linnas
Team Ramudden
62243501:13:03Klaarika Sutov
63204901:13:36Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Cycling Team
64258601:13:39Joosep Õispuu
VIIKING
65256701:13:47Elena Borissov
66233401:14:01Lea Järveoja
67258401:14:06Ramon Mägi
68255801:14:09Tiina Jürjenberg
69248901:14:10Indrek Avaste
70253401:14:33Grete-Liis Kändma
71264801:14:44Siret Siilbaum
72205401:14:52Merle Tigane
73246901:15:15Liis Kuusnõmm
RedBike
74211201:15:29Oskar Lemloch
CFC noorimad
75207201:15:33Maikel Magnus Välja
Astana
76213801:15:49Gisele Rang
CFC Spordiklubi
77257401:15:56Karel Vähi
Team Ramudden
78243101:16:24Robert Pärnik
Parkners team
79207901:16:57Kädi Sacik-Korn
*EuroPark - Firmasport
80238801:18:54Taimi Kangur
Aima SK
81257901:18:56Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
82228701:22:27Ursula Kippasto
83257801:22:32Kai Kippasto
AT Sport
84258301:22:55Kädi Pupart
AT Sport
85224401:25:10Marta-Miina Ojaliiv
RedBike
86214401:25:49Robin Talumaa
Nõmme Rattaklubi
87256101:25:51Raul Talumaa
88209401:30:16Merili Eenraid
89208701:32:06Mae Reintop
KoMo
90257001:32:56Melissa Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
91256901:32:56Maret Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
92242001:34:54Kuldar Järveoja
93253301:36:40Marko Kändma
94224501:46:19Liisa-Lota Ojaliiv
RedBike
95252901:59:34Hellika Helü
96223602:05:44Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike
DNS2577Jakko Uibo
TÜ ASK
DNS2027Lauren Pohl
CFC vanemad tüdrukud
DNS2535Kevin Kändma
DNS2353Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
Ridu kokku: 100

...