Et En

Tulemused, 67 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:18:06Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
219602:18:16Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
3202:19:32Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
41202:21:17Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
51602:23:08Madis Mihkels
CP Estonia
6302:23:15Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
71502:24:19Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team I
83302:24:19Henrik Kivilo
RedBike Team I
957202:25:22Markku Ainsalu
ProShop Team I
102002:27:51Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
112302:27:54Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
122602:27:55Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
132202:29:46Kaspar Neemesto
ProShop Team I
141702:30:09Martin Parv
KoMo/Veloplus
151102:30:18Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
164602:30:19Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
173702:30:20Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
181002:30:43Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
191802:32:25Kristo Sepp
ProShop Team I
2050202:32:34Allar Karu
Peloton
213002:33:35Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
226202:33:36Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
234402:33:37Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
2420102:33:53Marek Pani
Team Stokker
253102:33:53Allar Soo
KoMo/Veloplus
26402:36:05Caspar Austa
CP Estonia
275802:36:44Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
2813802:36:44Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
296302:37:05Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
3024502:37:44Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
315402:37:49Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
324902:37:53Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
3314602:38:13Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
34156702:38:47Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport
353902:39:09Janek Resev
HAWAII EXPRESS team
365702:39:48Urmas Pungar
CP Estonia
3730502:40:52Marko Varik
385902:42:24Rando Marten Evendi
392702:42:35Indrek Epner
ProShop Team I
406502:42:58Toomas Tiismaa
415602:43:01Allan Harand
ProShop Team II
425502:43:01Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
4359002:43:02Robin Pruul
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
448702:43:02Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
4523402:43:03Siim Siska
465202:43:04Janek Saareoks
*Schenker - Firmasport
47170602:43:04Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
4848202:43:05Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
4919902:43:08Kristo Hüdsi
JK Paralepa
5021602:44:01Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Team
5126702:44:27Eero Jakobson
524802:45:31Evert Einroos
5313602:46:08Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
547202:46:37Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
5514302:47:21Toomas Kõrge
ProShop Team III
568902:49:05Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
5758802:49:10Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
587602:49:53Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
5926902:49:56Ergo Pank
RADIUS
6050102:50:27Andres Aas
FlexOil
6120802:50:30Karmo Keerd
RedBike
6222202:50:52Meelis Luiks
Telia Spordiklubi
6314802:51:12Henno Haava
CP Estonia
6422602:52:13Marek Maasikmets
Jetoil
6520902:52:38Tanel Käär
Nortal
666702:52:46Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
67105002:52:51Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
688602:53:08Heigo Jaadla
698002:53:38Robert Kimmel
7031102:54:16Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
7114902:54:58Illar Lood
CP Estonia
72102102:55:19Argo Maasikmäe
7351202:55:45Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK
7415002:55:45Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
7552402:55:46Paavo Prii
Simuna SK
768202:57:28Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
774502:57:30Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
78109402:57:35Indrek Korb
7911902:57:38Anti Vendel
Aima SK
8012002:57:54Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
8120202:59:16Andres Maarits
8231902:59:39Veiko Jakovets
Telia Spordiklubi
8311803:02:03Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team II
849203:02:05Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
8522803:02:29Petri Parfjanovitš
8612403:02:49Henry Ots
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
878403:02:57Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
8858903:04:12Armas Elo
8950303:04:12Alari Pilliroog
Pausakunnu kobras
9042203:04:12Rasmus Reis
9119503:07:27Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
9213503:07:36Alari Kangur
939303:09:14Marek Musting
*Schenker - Firmasport
947003:09:44Atter Annus
*Schenker - Firmasport
9510003:10:53Marek Einla
9623303:11:50Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
9711703:12:58Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naised
9827103:12:59Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
99146103:13:27Aivo Piirsalu
1009103:14:15Raul Seegel
*Hansab - Firmasport
10131703:15:07Priit Rahnel
10213203:15:11Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
10343803:16:03Märt Rooden
104124603:16:50Alari Reissaar
1051903:16:58Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattalubi
1069403:17:43Veiko Valkenklau
1079503:20:06Kaido Mäepea
*Schenker - Firmasport
10810603:22:38Kristjan Püttsepp
1099803:25:08Teet Eelmere
11050903:28:56Henri Kiivit
11151103:29:07Aleksei Maksimenko
11257103:33:43Toomas Veidemann
11310403:34:55Teet Dooner
Sportlove
114105803:39:03Rene Maajärv
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
1159903:39:32Aivar Linsi
11613103:39:45Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
11710303:49:45Marto Kiisk
*Schenker - Firmasport
11814004:13:09Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS504Joel Meringo
RedBike
DNS36Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
DNS1100Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS47Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
Ridu kokku: 122

...