Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.10.2021 16:01.

Rahvajooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
501 Alevtina Streljajeva 1946 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
502 Eve Varik 1957 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
503 Iti Marii Varik 2002 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
504 Vaili Talimäe 1977 naine N Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
505 Liis Laidra 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
506 Airiin Viirlaid 2004 naine N Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
507 Gedly Tugi 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Karksi-Nuia Spordikool
508 Janika Joa 1987 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
509 Reigo Veske 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
510 Leo Mäll 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
511 Märt Mäll 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
512 Agnes Pihlak 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
513 Raul Viitmaa 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
514 Viktor Kokk 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MINUKO
515 Andra Nurk 1967 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MINUKO
516 Merike Mihkeles 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MINUKO
517 Chris Marcus Krahv 2005 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
518 Liisa Leontine Lill 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
519 Rain Liivoja 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
520 Mariliis Paris 2004 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
521 Anette Peltser 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
522 Janeli Alliksaar 2002 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
523 Cäro-Ly Helve 2000 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
524 Berit Terras 1997 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
525 Kaili Kütaru 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Vilma Trummal 1958 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
527 Maila Vahtra 1977 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Eesti Energia SK
528 Manuela Becker 1993 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
529 Kertu Kurg 2004 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
530 Jarmo Randmäe 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi Tulevik
531 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
532 Helin Brikis 2006 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
533 Toomas Truu 1971 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
534 Tuule Truu 2005 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
535 Mari-Liis Paabstel 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
536 Merily Oja 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
537 Laura Kõrgvee 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
538 Jasper Jõgi 1999 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
539 Reelika Kiivit 1978 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
540 Laure Kiivit 2004 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
541 Marie Kiivit 2005 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
542 Helene Metsmaa 2005 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
543 Els Maria Metsmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
544 Markus Ritval 2007 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
545 Anett Heinam 1997 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad

...