Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2019 11:03.

Põhidistants stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Wachira, Ibrahim Mukunga 1989 mees M21 Kenya, Kenya
2 Vaine, Heinar 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
3 Veilberg, Ago 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kjk VIKE
4 Maiste, Tarmo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa TSK Joosu
5 Veilberg, Meelis 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond vike
6 Rink, Meelis 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Viljandi Jokker
7 Uussalu, Rainis 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
8 Pähn, Janar 1976 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
9 Varik, Mikk 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi HC
10 Vitsut, Madis 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
11 Pakri, Tom 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
12 Koop, Kalle 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
13 Siht, Jüri 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
14 Saar, Heigo 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond Treeningpartner
15 Edo, Kris Gregor 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
16 Uha, Jüri 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
17 Rohelpuu, Enno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
18 Atonen, Marek 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harjumaa VAK Staier
19 Tomp, Märt 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
20 Vanamets, Janek 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
21 Seskens, Leons 1956 mees M55 Läti, Vidzeme
22 Lass, Risto 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
23 Mihailov, Kaspar 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Tartumaa
24 Ollep, Janek 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
25 Priks, Hanno 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond VAK Staier
26 Maiste, Margus 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harjumaa
27 Niinemaa, Kristjan 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
28 Nurk, Aare 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
29 Tamm, Maris 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
30 Kivimets, Merili-Mai 2001 naine N14 Eesti, Harjumaa Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
31 Aas, Andres 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond IITEE.SK
32 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Ponder, Neeme 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandimaa
34 Vildersen, Tarmo 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
35 Kangur, Raul 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Saaremaa Jooksuklubi Sarma
36 Org, Indrek 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
37 Laimets, Jaanus 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
38 Karro, Mario 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
39 Atonen, Liis Grete 2001 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond Audentese SK
40 Ruut, Jaanus 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
41 Soonik, Toomas 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
42 Kallas, Mati 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
43 Anniste, Allan 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
44 Kuusik, Tiina 1960 naine N55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
45 Atonen, Meelis 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond VAK Staier
46 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
47 Aasmäe, Rebeca Lotta 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
48 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond ÕHUVÄGI
49 Kuus, Tarvo 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Terro, Evelin 1981 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
51 Mey, Tea 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 Sults, Kunnar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Univer, Jakob 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
54 Roosalk, Kaire 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
55 Arutyunyan, David 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond BIM
56 Maiste, Kaimo 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
57 Atonen, Hans Erik 1996 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond Audentese SK
58 Murumägi, Birgit 1997 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
59 Kaigas, Einar 1976 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandimaa SK Jooksupartner
60 Kivipõld, Kaido 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
61 Lind, Kaspar 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
62 Seskena, Signe 1989 naine N21 Läti, Vidzeme
63 Rein, Siim 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
64 Änilane, Juhan 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi Rattaklubi
65 Mikk, Marko 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
66 Kallak, Jaan 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
67 Uha, Mari 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
68 Reimets, Avo 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
69 Mättas, Jaan 1935 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
70 Lillemets, Kalle 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi SVK
71 Lillemets, Keliis 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
72 Igandi, Ülar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
73 Koovit, Robin 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
74 Luptov, Lauri 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
75 Jürgens, Marju 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Ostrak, Agur 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
77 Peterkopf, Katrin 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
78 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Haavapuu, Triinu 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
80 Erm, Eveliine 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
81 Siibak, Kristi 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
82 Ilus, Andrus 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond WestlineTeam
83 Sepp, Henn 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
84 Zverev, Šerelin 1996 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
85 Murumägi, Margit 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
86 Printsmann, Liisa Marie 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Liisa Marie Printsmann
87 Luus, Arvo 1938 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Kipper, Viigi 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
89 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Siibak, Merle 1981 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa Sparta
91 Varik, Endre 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond Perekond Varik
92 Keldo, Margit 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
93 Kolla, Paul 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
94 Rohelpuu, Mihkel 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
95 Teder, Sander 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
96 Neerot, Virve 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
97 Tõnurist, Tambet 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandimaa
98 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
99 Soosaar, Andres 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
100 Meiesaar, Linda 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
101 Meier, Maarika 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandimaa
102 Atonen, Kätlin 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond VAK Staier
103 Lillemets, Kelina 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
104 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
105 Vehlmann, Jaan 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond JK HERMES
106 Pertelson, Tiina 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik
107 Varik, Tiiu 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Rapla maakond Perekond Varik
108 Lode, Vello 1938 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
109 Teeväli, Leili 1946 naine N65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
110 Apart, Oskar 1941 mees M70 Eesti, Harjumaa
111 Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
112 Alliksaar, Valdeko 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
113 Karja, Kaupo 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond Karmet Grupp
114 Raudsepp, Raivo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
115 Vares, Kristjan 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond Vak Staier
116 Lang, Taavi 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
117 Lang, Tanel 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa JK Viljandi Tulevik
118 Mark, Sigrit 1981 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
119 Lang, Sirje 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandimaa
120 Kelder, Maarika 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 Kelder, Kevin 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Õmblus, Jaan 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Oja, Kai 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
124 Pärtel, Epp Loviisa 1999 naine N16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
125 Münter, Ira 1961 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
126 Münter, Bruno 1956 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
127 Maarjakõiv, Maarja 1991 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
128 Ross, Marek 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Kosemets, Imre 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond Imsi OÜ
130 Mardla, Riina 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
131 Viltmann, Kadre 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
132 Puhu, Sille 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa CYCLON
133 Pukk, Kaie 1968 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
134 Lääts, Viktor 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
135 Kuldsaar, Marko 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
136 Pihlak, Jekaterina 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
137 Mällas, Maria 1982 naine N21 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
138 Hubel, Indrek 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
139 Maarjakõiv, Marilin 1992 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
140 Ritso, Marko 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
141 Pertelson, Aleksander 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik
142 Vitsut, Mihkel 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
143 Barinov, Kaarel 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Hiiu maakond Sparta
144 Valter, Marko 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Jakson, Ahto 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saaremaa SK Prorunner
146 Puusaar, Arvi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
147 Vainumäe, Marek 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
148 Ojap, Salme 1996 naine N21 Eesti, Valgamaa
149 Ojap, Linda 1996 naine N21 Eesti, Harjumaa
150 Shamonin, Sergei 1975 mees M40 Ukraina, Ukraina
151 Leesmend, Kessu 1992 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
152 Vipper, Eva 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harjumaa
153 Oreškov, Maksim 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Harjumaa Arcktic Sport
154 Kiselev, Vitaly 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Ida-Virumaa Zebra
155 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Harjumaa
156 Savi, Riin 1982 naine N21 Eesti, Harjumaa
157 Viks, Siiri 1992 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
158 Hunt, Külli 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
159 Sipsaka, Katrin 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Harjumaa Rulliklubi ABEC
160 Mägi, Holger 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa Rulliklubi ABEC
161 Järve, Heilo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandimaa
162 Valter, Järvi 1956 naine N55 Eesti, Harjumaa
163 Joost, Robin 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa Sakala Suusaklubi
164 Leiaru, Maris 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
165 Rebane, Heiki 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Harjumaa Runplus
166 Lundver, Mardo 1992 mees M21 Eesti, Harjumaa
167 Mäggi, Martin 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
168 Ruus, Heli 1956 naine N55 Eesti, Jõgevamaa
169 Laanmets, Herki 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa
170 Talts, Ain 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Raplamaa
171 Paavel, Argo 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnumaa A2K
172 Konga, Kadri 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa Jooksupartner
173 Rosin, Rene 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
174 Pai, Magne 1993 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Meier, Raivo 1946 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond JK HERMES
176 Trallmann, Mirjam 1989 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
177 Kaljula, Ivo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
178 Põder, Silja 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
179 Põder, Sirli 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
180 Pärna, Elmo 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
181 Tjuška, Viktor 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
182 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 mees M35 Eesti, Valga maakond
183 Hütt, Kadri 1994 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
184 Kaarmäe, Kertu 1997 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
185 Viirandi, Benno-Einar 1933 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
186 Tamm, Kardo 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/maadlus
187 Tamm, Kaimar 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi SK/maadlus
188 Univer, Marie Johanna 1997 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
189 Peerna, Künter 1992 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
190 Kambek, Siim 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
191 Ruus, Rain 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
192 Ruus, Robin 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
193 Peebu, Anneli 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
194 Sõõrd, Elis 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
195 Tart, Allan 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Kikas, Laura 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Hanni, Margus 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Spordikool
198 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandimaa CYCLON
199 Kuldsaar, Melany 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
200 Aas, Jürgen 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
201 Lind, Kalmer 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
202 Lind, Oskar 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa
203 Kais, Ülari 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa SK Jooksupartner
204 Weber, Mart 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Andrejev, Sergei 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Andrejeva, Jekaterina 1986 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Aasmäe, Kermo 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
208 Õunap, Piret 1966 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 Lill, Priit Leonhard 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Riipus, Ingrid 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
211 Orgusaar, Piret 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Tambet, Kärt 1999 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
213 Muri, Mihkel 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/Sakala Suusaklubi
214 Kits, Keio 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa EMÜ SK
215 Luik, Lily 1985 naine N21 Eesti, Tartumaa TÜ ASK
216 Tuuling, Aino 1943 naine N70+ Eesti, Viljandimaa
217 Schmidt, Arnold 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
218 Leemet, Mait 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Raplamaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA
219 Tšerepannikov, Sergei 1983 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond TREENINGPARTNER/ADIDAS
220 Kallaste, Jaanus 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Harjumaa TREENINGPARTNER/ADIDAS
221 Boikov, Mari 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Harjumaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA
222 Kukk, Kaisa 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Harjumaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA
223 Paabstel, Juhan 1988 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Orm, Olari 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
225 Kibuspuu, Tiit 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Treier, Tarvo 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
227 Vaakmann, Kalmer 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
228 Ligi, Jürgen 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Treier, Jana 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
230 Toss, Kaarel 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
231 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
232 Kallak, Kaire 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
233 Kallas, Krister 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
234 Prantsus, Viljo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
235 Karussaar, Kaido 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Jaakson, Oliver 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Eismann, Germo 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
238 Hiob, Priit 1976 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
239 Paabusk, Alo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Eesti Energia SK
240 Lahtvee, Leila 1984 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 Rääbis, Ain 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
242 Õunap, Oliver 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
243 Vaino, Evi 1950 naine N65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
244 Kurvits, Ain 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
245 Nool, Birgit 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
246 Tuisku, Raimo 1951 mees M60 Soome, Uusimaa
247 Õmblus, Andrus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Motoclub
248 Trummal, Tõnis 1989 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Kask, Anna-Liina 2001 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
250 Usin, Mart 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Kõiv, Gunilla 1990 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Randaru, Tiina 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
253 Randaru, Madis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
254 Rosenberg, Tiit 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Pöhjakompanii
255 Paabstel, Toomas 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Mitt, Olev 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
257 Sults, Triin 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
258 Puustus, Anti 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 Lein, Andrus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, L-Virumaa KJK"Vike"
260 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi Sõudeklubi
261 Kuusk, Sander 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Gazprom
262 Ärm, Urmas 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
263 Riiner, Margus 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
264 Soovik, Jüri 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
265 Estorn, Lilian 1955 naine N60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
266 Meidla, Arvi 1956 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
267 Ibis, Margus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
268 Puust, Raido 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond Elujooks
269 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
270 Konsa, Pauliine 1999 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond TÜASK
271 Ojamets, Salme 1959 naine N55 Eesti, Viljandimaa
272 Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
273 Hain, Toomas 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
274 Kuusik, Maie 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harjumaa SK Lillepallid
275 Kurg, Raimo 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
276 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 mees M70 Eesti, Põlva maakond
277 Veermets, Anu 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
278 Luik, Leila 1985 naine N21 Eesti, Tartumaa TÜ ASK
279 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa Õerutajad
280 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
281 Bekker, Aivar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Bekker, Reidar 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 Nurme, Tiidrek 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Tartumaa
284 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
285 Siniorg, Agnes 1982 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Tereštšenkov, Aleksei 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
288 Paris, Olav 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
289 Ain, Romet 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia spordikool
290 Kiisler, Aivar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
291 Õunap, Gen-Silver 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
292 Vellerind, Rain 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Tammoja, Andrus 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sportivad eestlased
294 Merila, Jaanis 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
295 Tammoja, Mario 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sportivad eestlased
296 Kuusik, Ants 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandimaa VAK Staier
297 Mikk, Silja 1968 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
298 Vellerind, Raid 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
299 Vilper, Andres 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
300 Telling, Juhan 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Moks, Indrek 1983 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
302 Atonen, Mario 1995 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
303 Laimets, Toomas 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 Kiisler, Andres 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond TSK JOOSU
305 Kasemets, Andres 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
306 Heinam, Elela 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
307 Riis, Tiia 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond NKK Järva ringkond
308 Visnap, Tõnis 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa SK Jooksupartner
309 Pärtma, Enn 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Metsa, Erkki 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Vellerind, Aveli 1992 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Rinaldi, Raido 1991 mees M21 Eesti, Tartu maakond
313 Pantalon, Kaido 1986 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
314 Jaska, Ahto 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
315 Laurik, Karin 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Kivi, Kristel 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
317 Vaarak, Tuuli 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
318 Maiste, Ülle 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
319 Kane, Rein 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Tilga, Kajar 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
321 Malm, Kristiina 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
322 Undrus, Imre 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
323 Kase, Andres 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
324 Janis, Kaijus 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
325 Rebane, Aleksander 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Würth
326 Puu, Ahto 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
327 Süldre, Margus 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Karksi Jõud
328 Süldre, Kaidi-Ly 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Karksi Jõud
329 Süldre, Keili-Lea 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Karksi Jõud
330 Heinsoo, Karl Erik 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
331 Tempel, Mairi 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
332 Tempel, Marie 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 Simson, Priit 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond Elva Jooksusarja tiim
334 Pihlap, Manuela 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond Elva Jooksusarja tiim
335 Zahharov, Margus 1983 mees M21 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
336 Toom, Tarmo 1984 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
337 Seppius, Margus 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
338 Reiles, Aurika 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond CYCLON
339 Soolo, Mati 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
340 Sopp, Andero 1981 mees M21 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
341 Härm, Henri 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
342 Paltsmar, Birgit 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Reinson, Jüri 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
344 Serglov, Madle 1981 naine N21 Eesti, Järva maakond TüriTri
345 Leiten, Kaido 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
346 Suur, Arvi 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
347 Kink, Margit 1988 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
348 Priks, Morten 1990 mees M21 Eesti, Valga maakond VAK Staier
349 Fedosejev, Evgeni 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Pärnumaa
350 Bergmann, Triinu 1996 naine N21 Eesti, Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
351 Subi, Rivo 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
352 Kapp, Riho 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond Ambla SK
353 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Leevit, Alari 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
355 Ronk, Toomas 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
356 Metsva, Raul 1987 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
358 Vaarak, Teele 1987 naine N21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
359 Ilves, Toivo 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
360 Kuusk, Klarika 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnumaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA
361 Kuusk, Arthur 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnumaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA
362 Kõiv, Kauri 1983 mees M21 Eesti, Valgamaa SK Jooksupartner
363 Johanson, Jaanus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
364 Heile, Jaanus 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
365 Heile, Ott-Jaanus 1996 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
366 Ritval, Alar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
367 Praks, Renee 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
368 Kilk, Ain 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
369 Tamm, Rein 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
370 Plamus, Silver 1982 mees M21 Eesti, Harju maakond
371 Kais, Aaron 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
372 Kais, Marcus 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
373 Ehala, Andres 1993 mees M21 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier

...