Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.10.2021 17:01.

Kepikõnd stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Ave Tepper 1971 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1002 Sirje Lott 1970 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1003 Airi Raidma 1979 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1004 Anneli Pukk 1975 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1005 Ilona Piir 1973 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
Kolmeks AS
1006 Teet Soorm 1970 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1007 Karin Soorm 1974 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1008 Arvi Matvei 1963 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
1009 Kätlin Paabel 1979 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1010 Aivar Kaljusaar 1964 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1011 Velve Liiv 1962 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1012 Merike Jõgi 1947 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1013 Eve Pai 1958 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1014 Jane Ojala 1974 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1015 Heli Torim 1971 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1016 Jane Raudsepp 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VASTEMÕISA VASTSED NAISED
1017 Viktor Ilves 1943 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
1018 Katrin Hommik 1968 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1019 Anneli Sitska 1966 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1020 Marje Kraav 1961 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1021 Tiiu Elbing 1960 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1022 Merilin Soo 1977 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Vastsed naised
1023 Kristi Arr 1977 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
Vastsed naised
1024 Inge Peetersoo 1980 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1025 Helen Ilusk 1978 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1026 Helen Takk 1986 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1027 Anne Tammeorg 1971 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1028 Lea Kont 1959 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1029 Roman Ojastu 1963 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
1030 Maarika Maarjakõiv 1974 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1031 Malle Meister 1969 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1032 Ülo Older 1968 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1033 Vivi Aleksejeva 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1034 Marit Neering 1974 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1035 Helgi Mäe 1951 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1036 Annika Rull 1971 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1037 Ants Haas 1937 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1038 Mare Kotsar 1961 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1039 Kai Kotsar 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1040 Maiu Udalov 1962 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1041 Peeter Teivik 1951 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1042 Merilin Kahu 1997 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1043 Tiina Viigand 1974 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1044 Vesta Laansoo 1969 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1045 Kulla Mitt 1964 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1046 Kaidi Braun 1965 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1047 Tiiu Piir 1961 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1048 Maire Kull 1958 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1049 Maive Mikola 1986 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1050 Triin Tarjus 1987 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1051 Mare Tungal 1965 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Teineteisele toeks
1052 Gunnar Tungal 1964 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Teineteisele toeks
1053 Edda Teder 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1054 Urve Sindi 1966 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1055 Aivar Sindi 1965 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
1056 Gertrud Sindi 1996 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1057 Regina Reelend 1973 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sveba-Dahlen Baltic Spordiklubi
1058 Lisbet Neering 2000 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1059 Daisi Kalmus 1980 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1060 Ingrid Piir 1972 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1061 Jaanika Lukas 1973 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1062 Erika Lelumees 1982 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1063 Katre Pukk 1973 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
1064 Tiiu Bild 1959 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1065 Kati Saard 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1066 Kaire Tali 1976 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond

...