Et En

Tulemused, 51 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
 1810202:37:57Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naiskond I
 202118002:22:52Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
 170115402:16:16Verner Rull
 147127202:10:57Kristo Golubov
Data Print OÜ
 76129401:59:43Toomas Reinsalu
 205131602:23:45Jaan Võsu
 579701:54:09Armas Elo
 121104202:05:48Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
 149113102:11:19Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
 104122602:03:37Tarmo Tammearu
 213108602:27:42Erki Tilk
 69123001:57:56Madis Rahu
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
 197127502:21:55Risto Raig
 14131901:48:19Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
 10102201:45:31Reimo Kiisk
 83108902:00:33Jaak Puuraid
 4118301:41:57Virgo Mitt
pärnu kalev
 92106702:01:45Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team I
 5100101:42:01Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
 86115902:00:54Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
 136113402:08:36Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
 44104501:51:56Sulev Lokk
ABEC
 116105802:05:04Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
 60124301:54:51Ilmar Vähi
 212126602:27:17Hardi Riis
 53128801:54:01Margo Kippasto
Haaslava MTB
 24131003:29:17Jane Aavik
 184133202:19:30Martin Filatov
 71103601:58:52Ago Adler
 19112502:40:19Maiken Haarde
 2122001:41:57Arturs Nummurs
Hawaii Express SCOTT
 162108002:14:26Margus Alttoa
Metaprint AS
 27101401:49:29Kaido Eichfus
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
 146114802:10:45Antti Kelner
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
 12100801:45:33Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam II
 218116602:29:38Raul Tee
Oru Spordiklubi
 7114102:15:39Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
 59123701:54:27Reigo Saarmas
Haaslava MTB
 110126002:04:47Anti Altküla
 124128202:06:15Raul Vahisalu
 155130402:13:29Indrek Lillo
www.advokaat.ee
 204132602:23:43Henri Põldma
 3102902:03:07Kadri Kangur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
 154111902:13:23Kalmer Helgand
 34119101:51:43Annes Täht
Rapid Security OÜ
 21121302:48:51Kaili Vainumaa
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
 96107402:03:12Kristo Začek
 161122802:14:18Ragnar Künnapas
 144118102:10:02Lauri Veenpere
 102106502:03:26Veiko Semjonov
 180125002:18:29Raul Taul
 228127302:37:07Jako Pikkmets
 129129502:07:35Kaido Polt
Karusport
 210131702:26:45Mait Metspalu
 93104302:01:51Mairold Agu
 103113202:03:31Priit Maidla
 158111002:13:44Raul Aarma
 84123102:00:35Gunnar Tungal
harrastaja
 99125302:03:17Peeter Saarep
 138127602:08:39Erhard Mandel
 54129801:54:04Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta Spordiklubi
 182132002:19:02Teet Dooner
Spordipartner
 25102301:49:22Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
 66111301:57:50Endrus Arge
Rüüsak team
 23109003:03:59Mari Puhang
 9118402:19:32Erika Sõber
 8120701:44:25Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
 163106802:14:49Siim Lääne
 3100201:41:57Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
 62116001:54:55Elar Smirnov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 78104601:59:44Andres Aas
FlexOil
 118105902:05:35Indrek Eeriksoo
101. kk
 188126702:20:18Andrus Pihlau
 189128902:20:18Raul Voitka
 123131102:05:49Jüri Sankman
 16813602:16:03Margus Magnus
Velohunt ProTeam II
 41103701:51:48Liivar Saaremäe
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
 141112602:09:50Rain Annama
veloCi
 97110402:03:13Taavi Tell
Areal Team
 31122101:49:44Ahti Saagpakk
 166108102:16:00Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
 32101501:50:05Aivo Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
 111117402:04:49Ago Estermaa
 17100901:48:28Margus Kukk
Cerbos
 10114202:21:00Andra King
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
 87105302:00:55Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
 215123802:28:36Marko Raap
 133126102:08:18Kaspar Mihailov
SK Telia
 177128302:17:54Aivar Peterson
 137130502:08:38Jaanus Järveoja
 159132702:13:45Priit Piilberg
Peloton
 80103102:00:17Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
 220112002:31:38Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
 88109802:00:56Taavi Ansu
 173119202:17:00Kristo Tamm
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
 196121402:21:42Erki Pütsep
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
 21107501:49:09Allan Aulik
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 113104402:04:54Raul Kozlov
 98122902:03:14Meelis Vaarma
 236108803:03:59Kalle Liebert
 19102101:48:57Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
 12115702:27:15Ketlin Edela
 28125101:49:31Tiit Vahelaan
 209127402:25:54Miko Merelaht
 109129602:04:43Margus Kelk
Dünamo
 198131802:21:57Margus Muuk
 115104702:05:04Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 42123201:51:50Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
 94125402:02:04Marko Peterson
 55129901:54:06Rasmus Pärsim
Haaslava MTB
 148132102:11:00Toomas Kaldma
 40102401:51:47Priit Eenraid
 20109102:44:53Katrin Pihlakas
 235118502:56:17Mikk Tamme
 194106902:21:37Tõnis Leier
KoMo
 6100301:42:06Ats Kanne
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
 36116101:51:45Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
 15711502:13:43Einar Klaos
KoMo
 117106002:05:10Andrus Vonk
Liviko
 150124502:12:08Ivar Perm
MTS Cycling Team I
 164126802:15:23Raul Olesk
 33129001:50:53Feeliks Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
 131131202:07:39Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum
 106103802:04:11Einar Luiga
Aima SK
 127112702:06:50Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team I
 39110501:51:47Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
 174119902:17:09Margus Lepp
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
 16122201:48:27Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport Team
 1101601:52:22Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
 23117601:49:12Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
 74109901:59:37Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
 134119302:08:20Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
 171107602:16:23Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
 22101001:49:11Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
 64116801:57:41Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
 143114402:10:01Aivar Jürjan
 91105402:01:31Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro
 77123901:59:43Agu Simulask
 26126201:49:24Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
 75128401:59:39Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
 231130602:42:23Ott Sarapuu
Motor
 219132802:30:15Andres Sikka
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
 101113702:03:22Sander Stokkeby
 140104802:09:45Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
 139125502:08:48Alari Reissaar
 79127801:59:52Janek Kutsch
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
 128130002:06:59Indrek Karolin
 145132202:10:31Siim Vizgirda
 48102501:52:22Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 224118602:34:28Martin Koidu
Pipedrive
 15120902:31:14Käti Kummets
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
 176107002:17:20Eldur Raiesmaa
 105116202:03:57Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team II
 122115102:05:49Allan Gern
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 68106101:57:52Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
 200124602:22:46Aivo Piirsalu
 175126902:17:14Heiki Pensa
Valio Eesti AS
 38129101:51:46Rivo Reila
 135131302:08:22Aivo Käsnar
 19314802:21:34Janno Liivak
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
 45103901:52:10Rene Salk
Luna
 130112802:07:35Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
 226120002:36:15Indrek Avaste
 43122301:51:54Danek Tšuškin
Freesport
 50108301:52:29Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
 169117702:16:14Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
 90103302:01:21Vladimir Sidorov
 214112202:28:18Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
 187119402:19:43Teet Ojamets
 126121702:06:38Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Team
 65107701:57:48Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
 30101101:49:36Jaak Kuld
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 167117002:16:03Margus Maiste
 81114502:00:20Patric Püvi
RedBike Team III
 73105501:59:15Mait Saar
 181124002:18:36Rain Leisi
Scoutspataljon Team
 172126302:16:28Romet Kalanepp
 216128502:28:48Ole Musting
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
 203130702:23:19Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
 56132901:54:07Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
 120113802:05:47Taavi Jürjan
 119104902:05:36Marec Tinnuri
Esb Service Group
 49123401:52:24Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
 107125702:04:28Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
 114127902:04:58Marek Ladva
 238130103:29:17Allar Laugesaar
 222132302:32:14Peeter Laas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
 35102601:51:44Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
 29109301:49:34Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
 4121002:10:51Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naiskond I
 223100502:32:21Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
 179116302:18:18Kaarel Pääsuke
 153115202:13:09Erki Matteus
Mivo ehitus
 229106202:40:53Rauno Kurusk
Velloklubi
 165127002:15:39Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
 234129202:55:13Meelis Maidla
Põlva Matkaklubi
 225131402:35:15Margus Karro
 92001:45:31Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
 125104002:06:19Sten Kaun
RedBike Team III
 24120101:49:18Egerd Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
 70122401:57:59Tarmo Aarma
Z Racing Team
 63101801:54:55Janek Laanisto
 201117802:22:51Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
 142126402:09:59Rait Koch
Hauka Veloklubi
 156130802:13:43Tarmo Vain
KoMo
 178133002:17:54Tauri-Dag Tõnov
 67103401:57:52Andro Metsis
 95110102:02:59Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
 13119502:28:16Siret Siilbaum
 191117102:20:45Johannes Jõgi
CFC
 192114602:21:25Lasse Randma
 211105602:27:12Remo Raiesmaa
Koidula Gümnaasium
 206113902:25:13Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
 82105002:00:22Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
 47123501:52:20Alar Luik
 100125802:03:19Kristjan Vällik
 2128001:54:05Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
 14130202:30:49Aile Kaljumäe
Sparta
 232132402:48:21Margus Kesner
 58102701:54:19Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
 207111702:25:20Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
 208109402:25:22Veiko Kivipõld
 8121102:17:29Iren Irbe
RedBike Team naiskond II
 152107202:12:56Rasmus Brandt
Esb Service Group
 7100601:42:09Madis Kollo
Velohunt ProTeam II
 11101901:45:31Riho Ots
HAWAII EXPRESS
 227115302:37:00Reijo Sikk
 151106302:12:40Tarvo Edovald
 230124802:41:04Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
 20127101:49:06Henri Arjus
CFC
 233129302:50:36Kristjan Küün
 17131502:36:53Maris Kirsi
MTS Cycling Team
 69502:14:08Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
 89104102:00:56Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 195113002:21:41Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
 183110802:19:19Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
 15120201:48:22Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
 18122501:48:37Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
 72108501:59:13Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
 11126502:24:12Maila Rehi
 221130902:31:47Rainer Vigand
 186133102:19:30Tauri Tigasson
 61103501:54:53Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
 22112402:49:10Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
 85110202:00:48Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
 51119601:53:26Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
 1121901:39:33Ivo Irbe
Aerify
 16107902:35:32Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naiskond II
 46101301:52:18Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
 237117203:09:59Jako Kilter
TTÜ
 112114702:04:52Ülo Väin
*HKP Team - Firmasport
 108105102:04:43Ardi Eensoo
 5123602:11:53Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 185125902:19:30Margus Tigasson
 190128102:20:34Karol Kovanen
EuroPark
 160130302:14:09Vallo Vardja
Sparta
 199132502:22:38Egon Põldma
 37102801:51:46Paavo Planken
Baltyre
 52111801:53:30Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
 217107302:29:22Marko Lodjak
MTS Cycling Team I
 13100701:45:35Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
 132116502:08:12Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
DNS1064Indrek Issak
Velloklubi
DNS1249Kuido Kaskla
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1109Andre Kütt
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
DNS1203Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1252Avely Austa
TÜASK
DNS1297Jaanus Grigorovits
DNS1112Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1206Rünno Eermann
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1103Nikolay Shavela
DNS1197Carolin Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS1173Erki Täht
EWK
DNS1052Margus Agur
Tallinna Katus
DNS1096Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1204Tauno Põldma
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1087Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1020Tanel Liiker
DNS1155Oliver Linnas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1135Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1149Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
DNS1244Kristjan Roosild
Wise
DNS1198Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS1167Ivar Sova
Oru Spordiklubi
DNS1133Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1111Mario Küla
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1205Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1182Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
DNS1066Raido Kaljurand
DNS1277Joonas Jaht
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS1114Elmo Einberg
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1208Joachim Seminck
Myrsud
DNS1136Artjom Borovkov
DNS137Hugo Oliver Roben
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1082Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naiskond II
DNS1121Liivo Luidre
DNS1216Dominic Pettai
CFC III
DNS1032Janno Sammul
Sportlove
DNS1233Siim Tarvis
KoMo
DNS1115Kristjan Reinhold
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1092Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS1004Hannes Külv
TÜASK
DNS1106Erki Ulm
DNS1017Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1100Meelis Treimuth
DNS1116Margo Nigul
DNS1188Alvar Vool
DNS1071Timo Toiger
DNS1247Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS1129Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
DNS1107Sami Juutinen
DNS1084Siim Lääts
DNS1241Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
DNS1286Siimar Tiirak
DNS1123Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1218Toomas Kalm
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS1078Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team I
DNS1012Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
DNS1189Ahti Võime
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1164Jan Aasma
DNS1179Villu Allikberg
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1242Ago Reintop
DNS1287Ando Arula
SK Velo
DNS1057Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1140Marko Soopalu
Stora Enso Packaging
DNS1095Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNS1190Jaanus Metsaots
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1212Epp Kärsin
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
Ridu kokku: 328

...