Et En

Tulemused, 70 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
 8511903:04:44Rene Post
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
 91402:16:56Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
 2402:12:59Ivo Suur
VeloHunt ProTeam
 57802:40:45Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
 331902:29:26Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
 11602:17:09Kaspar Neemesto
VeloHunt ProTeam
 616202:47:13Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
 1814202:20:38Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Team
 384202:29:54Andres Kukk
 1102:12:29Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
 643402:49:39Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
 87402:40:57Õnne-Liina Jakobson
RedBike Team naiskond I
 9215503:11:48Andre Nossenko
 775402:54:30Anti Vendel
Aima SK
 7211102:53:46Andrus Oruste
 913202:49:20Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
 3512702:29:54Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team II
 412902:32:16Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
 826902:57:32Rene Mainsoo
Velohunt ProTeam II
 201502:24:22Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
 794902:55:33Heigo Jaadla
 966003:37:33Teet Eelmere
 101202:16:56Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
 2214002:24:23Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
 684002:51:35Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 838002:59:28Jaanus Simm
Hobulaid
 596302:45:51Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
 4714302:35:37Rainer Pungar
Cyclon
 544302:39:52Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
 151002:20:27Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
 628302:47:26Andrus Ebber
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
 712202:40:51Mari Kruuser
Hawaii Express naiskond
 312302:28:10Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
 539602:39:36Jaanus Müür
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 83502:16:55Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
 757502:54:23Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
 1115603:06:46Kersti Kaljulaid
Spordiklubi IKS
 735502:53:56Marek Einla
 8810703:06:42Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS
 24902:26:10Viljar Kannimäe
VeloHunt ProTeam
 5612802:40:35Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
 4415002:35:19Kaupo Kruus
CFC IV
 6502:16:53Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
 22102:32:06Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
 1214102:19:47Ken Post
Peloton
 654102:50:30Konstantin Gorbunov
 212402:24:22Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
 406402:32:10Siim Veiler
 3914402:32:04Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
 664402:50:32Rivo Jänes
 7810002:54:35Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
 48402:16:44Caspar Austa
TÜASK
 45122702:35:19Jaanus Ritson
 949803:18:36Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
 1713402:20:34Karl Arnold Vendelin
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 423602:34:29Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Ratttaklubi
 107603:05:53Liis Tuur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
 7115702:53:03Erkki Ormus
 705602:51:41Marek Saar
KoMo
 715102:16:54Kristers Kovgers
 8910803:06:48Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS
 233002:24:32Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
 487002:36:39Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
 372502:29:54Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
 276502:26:45Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
 679902:51:05Taavi Luts
Henkel
 263702:26:41Ahti Raasuke
 251602:26:18Rando Marten Evendi
VeloHunt ProTeam
 915703:11:37Kristjan Püttsepp
 527102:38:15Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
 805102:55:48Robert Kimmel
 819102:55:49Heikki Suokas
 131302:20:26Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
 303102:26:55Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
 3212502:28:44Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
 46602:35:53Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
 1614602:20:28Risto Raid
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
 64602:38:12Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naiskond I
 6010302:47:09Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
 953803:23:58Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
 297802:26:47Ergo Pank
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
 491702:36:45Pavel Kotkin
 57202:37:54Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
 6315302:47:40Janek Arme
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
 31102:16:39Vahur Valvas
HAWAII EXPRESS team
 939203:14:53Vahur Fuks
 1913002:23:04Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
 433202:34:40Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
 908703:08:43Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
 50125602:38:01Janis Keiselis
Aerify
 142702:20:27Anti Arumägi
VeloHunt ProTeam
 5114702:38:11Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
 554702:40:07Kalle Kilk
Hobulaid
 7410402:54:14Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
 3413902:29:30Kristo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
 697902:51:38Dmitri Vavilov
 11802:26:45Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
 865903:04:59Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
 587302:40:58Eero Jakobson
RedBike Team II
 8415403:03:17Priit Oidram
 765302:54:24Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
 363302:29:54Toomas Kõrge
Velohunt ProTeam II
 512602:16:53Dmitri Sõptšenko
RedBike Team I
 282802:26:46Marek Pani
Team Stokker
 466802:35:27Allan Harand
Velohunt ProTeam II
 8714903:05:18Valmer Stalkov
 34802:35:15Krista Karing
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS82Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNS121Janar Tähepõld
Ensto
DNS22Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
DNS94Toomas Zaletajev
DNS106Veiko Germann
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS89Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS2Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS133Ron Gristsenko
CFC IV
DNS113Aivar Linsi
DNS3Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS7Joosep Mesi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS81Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS61Erkki Stüf
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS120Martin Kritt
DNS114Silver Saarva
DNS50Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS90Jüri Järv
DNS129Mihkel Tammsalu
RedBike Team II
DNS85Roger Uusmaa
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS124Allan Jõgi
Freesport
DNS145Taago Tamm
Cyclon
DNS45Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
DNS101Jaak Roosaare
E1V
DNS135Aksel Nõmmela
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS77Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
DNS116Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
DNS152Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS109Kermo Tsäro
DNS86Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS26Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS138Kaur Esnar
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS58Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS117Siim Siska
Päästeamet
DNS52Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS67Meelis Kompus
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS118Margus Ustav
DNS39Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS110Roomet Pikkor
Sami
DNS93Sander Värv
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS131Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS88Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS105Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
Ridu kokku: 149

...